ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward7580131211
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward5912765192
3Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward838386169
4Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense346687153
5Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward7547101148
6Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
7Shawn ChauvinDucksForward548543128
8Eric ManciniStutterForward575868126
9Simon JolyWrougesForward485063113
10Patrick LavoieWrougesForward464759106
11Jessy AndricAll StarsForward334561106
12Matthew BenizriEaglesForward425548103
13Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward69425799
14Liam CarrPinguForward46524395
15Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward38632689
16Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
17Wyatt WeirDucksForward24444185
18George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
19Phil HurtubiseDucksForward63325183
20Petros MasciaAll StarsForward41542680
21Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward49344680
22Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward49324678
23Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward75294877
24Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
25Alex DicriscioSmashvilleForward30413374
26Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward27224971
27Mathieu CharronWolvesForward47323870
28Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward49353469
29Wilder WeirDucksForward23313869
30Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward81333568
31Matt CaswellHighlandersForward75293968
32Daniel LewandowskiFlyin ElbowsForward53254166
33Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
34Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward35372562
35Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward22283462
36Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward33273562
37Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
38Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward70243660
39Chris NittelHighlandersForward82194059
40Mathieu BarilDragonsForward42332558
41Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
42John MayeExpos HCForward38312657
43Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward45272956
44Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward50262854
45Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
46Nassos KalfopoulosSpartansForward31332053
47Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward5434952
48Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward44232952
49Ben LemayPinguForward48242852
50Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward61203252
51Sylvain HortieWrougesForward43252651
52Jacob SenecalStutterForward26321951
53Alex ForliniAll StarsForward50292150
54Tristan LelièvreAll StarsForward25292049
55Anthony BiondiExpos HCDefense35202949
56Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward43222749
57Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
58Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense77103848
59Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward57123648
60Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
61Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
62Alex LamothePinguDefense6364147
63Zach HammAlcoholicsForward23212647
64David KrugerGTRForward22242347
65Mark TerryEaglesDefense48182846
66Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward16182846
67Gregory LeblancDevilsForward27172845
68Sunny AujlaStingers25212445
69Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward24222345
70Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
71Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
72Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense60182644
73Zack ElkaimGTRForward36202343
74Derek BlodansDucksDefense46222143
75Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders20261743
76Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense35123143
77Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
78Will BironSmashvilleForward26142842
79Matt HacketExpos HCDefense55142842
80Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward23231942
81Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
82Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward23192241
83Matthew MancinoneStutterDefense34182240
84Joshua MazzaferroMighty DrunksForward25211940
85Adam KeladaPinguForward29221739
86Anthony KattarSpartansDefense20191938
87Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward22112738
88Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward32182038
89Joe PiunnoWolvesForward22211738
90Michael DigiovanniSmashvilleForward23152338
91Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward18251237
92Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
93Michael MacdonaldWesleySnipesDefense26162137
94Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward47162137
95Liam JohnstonFlyin ElbowsForward14221436
96Mark CavalloExpos HCForward9231336
97Mitchell SchecterStingers24102636
98Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense23152136
99Danny SchwartzEaglesForward19231336
100Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
101Brandon WalkerEaglesForward14211435
102Eric NeesonPinguForward23161935
103Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
104Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense4062834
105Shawn MartelGTRForward21171734
106Manis SainiDust CollectorsForward1524933
107Justin DanknerBeer League Benders19131932
108Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes29181432
109Michael BrownAll StarsForward24141832
110Matthew CelliniFlyin ElbowsForward12121931
111Daniel BurbelaGTRForward24151631
112James JaklinAll StarsDefense19181230
113Rob SaletteEaglesDefense4942630
114Danny MalinCobra-KaiForward27171330
115Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
116Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense1882129
117Mason LariviereEagles16181129
118Josh KrugerGTRForward21101929
119Matthew GoodmanQuacksForward2421829
120Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
121Daniel GurmanGTRForward21151429
122Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense6852429
123Trevor ShillingtonPenguinsForward1521829
124Matt CussonPenguinsForward2592029
125Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
126Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense4662228
127Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward3582028
128Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward24161228
129Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
130Evan LapointeExpos HCForward13171128
131David FerraroExpos HCForward3581927
132Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
133Nathan CornelowCobra-KaiForward23161127
134Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense7822527
135Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense6822527
136Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward34171027
137Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward10151126
138Nick RotherEagles43111526
139Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
140Brad PurchaseWolvesForward31131326
141Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense3171926
142Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward2417926
143Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
144Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
145Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense2222325
146Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
147Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense22111425
148Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward2271825
149Theo LeblancPredators2771825
150Kristian Johnston-GalvezPinguForward29121325
151Chris RaeHighlandersForward1415924
152Tristan MancusoSmashvilleForward2442024
153Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward2216824
154Alex De CiccioSmashvilleForward2471724
155Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense2042024
156Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward2017724
157Daniel AssayagStingers17121224
158Phil CouturierDucksForward2061824
159Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
160Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense3051823
161Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
162Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
163Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
164Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
165William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
166Lorenzo LozzaAll StarsForward16111223
167Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
168Dante ParentHCKY Monkey7121022
169Elie NasrWesleySnipesForward2915722
170Jeremy DaponteFlyin ElbowsForward1181422
171Matt ViglasEaglesForward2581422
172Andy KornarosSpartansForward8101121
173Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward2113821
174Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
175Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
176Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
177Mikael Lanthier-SeguinNordiquesDefense14101121
178George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
179Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense3641620
180Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward2011920
181Taylor LamotheExpos HC1471320
182Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3181220
183Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
184Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
185Luca MennitiNordiques1391120
186Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
187Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense3511920
188Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward2071320
189Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
190Corey RavendaExpos HC2141519
191Kyle LacasseQuacksForward2261319
192Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
193Rami Al-AbedWolvesGoalie3881119
194Bashir AssafExpos HCForward2091019
195Kaveh GhidyExpos HCDefense, Forward2441519
196Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward2181119
197Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward2351419
198Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward2441519
199Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
200Kyle RitchieAll StarsForward2610919
201Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes2651419
202Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense2581119
203Ben BartPredators612618
204Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
205Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward2451318
206David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward1761218
207Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
208Ryan LivermanEagles771118
209Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
210William FurtPenguinsDefense3111617
211Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
212Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1761117
213Alex WagnerWolvesForward1141317
214Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward1671017
215Michael LermanStingers187916
216Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
217Chris ParentEagles208816
218Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense3841216
219Jay DaigleDragons1031316
220Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
221Jeremy TremblayRebels157916
222Julien MarcoglieseDevilsForward1461016
223Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
224Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward117916
225Luc LegrosWrouges1651015
226Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
227Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense2241115
228Devin LachaineNordiques1011415
229Luca ManglavitiAll StarsDefense128715
230Mark SingerGTRDefense2151015
231Casey WiltzerStingers126915
232Zakary FafardEagles751015
233Alec MarcilNordiques136915
234Jesse JanaOutlawsForward78715
235Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
236Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
237Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense176814
238Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward195914
239Will CadoretteThe Rooks66814
240Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
241Tyler GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward66814
242Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
243Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
244Corey FaierStutterForward125914
245Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
246Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
247Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
248R. PrislerWolvesForward36814
249Julian MarraThe Rooks741014
250Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense3021214
251Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense4121214
252John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
253Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
254Zach SalatasExpos HCForward78614
255Ryan Chadwick ChabotSmashvilleDefense2121214
256Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
257Mathew MontreuilAll StarsDefense3011213
258Evan CareyPredators79413
259Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense5701313
260Alessandro SadroiExpos HC148513
261Phil GarredRaiders109413
262Fred GagnonHighlandersForward49413
263Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
264Chris DroletCobra-KaiDefense206713
265Ryan GoralEagles77613
266James AlarconDust CollectorsForward77613
267Liam PerkinsExpos HC66713
268Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense185813
269Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
270Baijan ShahzadaSmashvilleDefense1521113
271Matt LesageEagles2021113
272Matt JaniszewskiHCKY Monkey64812
273Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense414812
274Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense203912
275Ryan NishmasGTRForward153912
276Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
277Justin FreedinDragonsForward1711112
278Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward411112
279David GarredRaidersForward125712
280Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense343912
281Ryan LefcortGTRDefense1221012
282Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
283Jonathan AssayagWalleye47512
284Charles TheriaultNordiquesDefense123912
285Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward216612
286Luke AvedesianWalleye611112
287Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense165712
288Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense196612
289Rodel CarboDucks123912
290James WrightWolvesForward123912
291Michael AlarconDust CollectorsDefense73912
292Matt DunnDucksDefense153912
293Maxime SauvageNordiques56511
294Mason WalkerEaglesForward104711
295Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
296Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
297Anthony Del PeschioDevilsForward64711
298Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
299Matt PerrasExpos HC204711
300Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
301Joseph TutinoAll Stars95611
302Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense, Forward215611
303L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
304Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers193811
305Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye65611
306Samuel MonahamNordiquesForward138311
307Spiro MavroidakosStingers1501111
308Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward117411
309Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense393811
310Zack MillerDragonsForward135611
311Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
312Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
313Costa TsitourasExpos HC36410
314Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
315Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense202810
316Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense381910
317Alex FrancoBeer League Benders65510
318Spencer KellyThe Rooks72810
319Patrick OleksiwDevilsForward78210
320Robert FournierNordiques124610
321Eric GiaccariThe Rooks64610
322Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
323Eric ManciniDragonsDefense225510
324Justin DicaireOutlawsForward76410
325Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
326Matt HoustonPuckers154610
327Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
328Charles DionDragonsForward135510
329Daniel TurkAll StarsForward57310
330Alexander SciottoSmashvilleDefense253710
331Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
332Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward204610
333Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
334Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
335Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie22459
336Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
337Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
338Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense5549
339Charles-Oliver SkerljNordiques13189
340Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
341Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
342Alex TaddeoPredators5369
343Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
344Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
345Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
346Lenny EstrinWolvesForward6369
347Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
348Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
349Paul OleksiwDevilsForward7459
350Mathieu DuperronRebels6639
351Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
352Steven RocheOutlawsForward5639
353Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
354Ryan McMahonExpos HC23369
355Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
356Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
357Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
358James FordHealthy SkratchForward16189
359Shane MinshullEagles3448
360Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
361Kevyn McElligottWalleye5268
362Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
363Elijah NuezWalleye6538
364Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
365Phil PinskyGTRDefense18178
366Nick MazziliExpos HC16448
367Anthony AllardThe Rooks7268
368Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
369Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
370Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
371Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
372Max CardinalPingu7448
373Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
374Shayne WardOutlawsForward7448
375Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
376Liam LarganExpos HCDefense28268
377Nick MummeEagles11268
378Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
379Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
380Jordan SpeersDust CollectorsForward7358
381Sam VsPingu5718
382Adam PatracconeSmashvilleDefense25268
383Fred PerrasExpos HC15448
384Dan SmithPinguForward7088
385Michael ElvidgeExpos HCForward8268
386Simon FrechetteAll Stars5527
387Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
388Samuel GernetWolves4347
389Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
390Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
391James OrrOutlaws5347
392Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
393Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
394Maxim RichardSmashvilleForward6347
395Benji GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward6347
396Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
397Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense17077
398Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
399Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward4347
400Josua GuillemetWolves7527
401Michael DoramajianThe Rooks5347
402Tyler GrantAll StarsForward11707
403Andrew DaouWesleySnipes28527
404Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
405Alex FracassiiQuacksForward11347
406Dylan RibkoffExpos HCForward12347
407Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
408Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward12257
409Benjamin WhittyDust CollectorsDefense6527
410Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
411Daniel SpinaEagles2246
412Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie54156
413Matthew ManiatakosBeer League Benders22156
414Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
415Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
416Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense13156
417Matt AvedesianWalleye5336
418Spencer GallantPredators3336
419Alex DannelWrouges4246
420Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans11156
421Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward24066
422Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense20336
423Theo PorterDucks5606
424Nicholas DimarcoWalleye4426
425Brandon KangPinguForward7336
426Cameron SherrardThe Rooks7426
427Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
428Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336
429Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
430Greg SavageDevilsDefense4156
431Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense7336
432Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward7246
433David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
434Tyler O’ConnorPinguDefense24066
435James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
436Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
437Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense5336
438Jacob MasonCobra-KaiForward1246
439Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
440Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
441Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
442Thomas HongDucks5336
443Conner HoustonPuckers3336
444Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
445Julian EtauriEagles4325
446Evan ZakPingu8325
447Justin TurcotteDucks15235
448Tyler LalondeThe Rooks6145
449Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
450Evan CrossPredators4055
451Luka PellinCobra-Kai1235
452Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
453Alex ChinOutlawsForward4325
454Phil RoyNordiques12325
455Matthew JayBeer League Benders5235
456Greg LeblancWesleySnipesForward3325
457Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders5235
458Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
459John DrizosBeer League Benders4145
460Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
461Darren CreganEagles8325
462Juliano LeggioMighty DrunksDefense15325
463Matthew LyschykCobra-KaiForward7325
464James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
465Rob CressatyCobra-KaiForward2145
466Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
467Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
468Charly BissonPinguForward8145
469Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
470Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense9325
471Mark SpenceAll StarsDefense30145
472Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward4325
473Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense19145
474Charles RivestWalleye6325
475Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes3235
476Francois CoteDucksForward2235
477Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward7145
478Mathieu KazakaNordiques3134
479Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
480Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
481EmilePingu1134
482Corey EllingtonEagles2314
483Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
484Peter GubernatorSmashvilleForward2224
485Mark AbdelnourAll Stars3224
486Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
487Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders4224
488Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
489Dan CrestaPingu4224
490Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
491Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense19224
492Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
493Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
494Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
495Donald DoyleDust CollectorsForward5134
496Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward4134
497Ryan FlahertyPredators4224
498Shane LockePredators4134
499Marco MatteoDragonsDefense6134
500Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
501Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
502John DrizosAll StarsForward9224
503Andre ElkaimCobra-KaiDefense18044
504Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
505Matt LabbéPingu6314
506Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
507Drew GoldmanHCKY MonkeyForward7134
508Guillaume LedouxRebels6314
509Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
510Colin LuWalleye5314
511Kevy ScottWolvesDefense5224
512Pat St-OngeHCKY Monkey6314
513Joseph AlarconDust CollectorsForward6044
514Michael D’AgostinoAll StarsForward7224
515Samuel GosselinRebels7134
516David SideleauDragonsDefense13224
517Brandon KingDucks7224
518Simon JacobDevilsForward6134
519Jake McGregorHCKY MonkeyGoalie21044
520Jake BelisleHCKY MonkeyDefense6044
521Roger ReawickDragonsDefense4134
522Jon SaxeExpos HCForward7134
523Josh WattPingu5314
524Anthony Biondi (Sub)Expos HC2404
525Sam DeheuvelThe Rooks5134
526Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
527Chris HandfieldDragonsForward6224
528Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
529Andrew HacheyAll Stars3134
530Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward6044
531Jeremy MitchellAll StarsForward13134
532Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
533Jaden SmithDucks3213
534Nicko ChiminianWrougesForward2123
535Frank FilatoWalleye5033
536Tyler EllerbackCobra-KaiForward8033
537Wade ManricksCobra-KaiDefense6213
538Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders4303
539Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie4303
540Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
541Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
542Simon VendettiDevilsForward7033
543Lucas MillerPenguinsForward4123
544Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
545Jacob FaubertPenguinsForward15123
546Nicco GomezPuckers4213
547George BaktisSmashville7123
548Sam BerubePinguForward5033
549Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
550Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
551Loik-Nathan BiloloPredators2213
552Stefano GattolaAll StarsForward12303
553Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
554Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
555Sam AdamoAll StarsForward7213
556Alessandro SaddriAll Stars3213
557Michael McDougallCobra-KaiDefense, Forward3213
558Brad GarvinEagles2033
559Matthew RauchStutter10213
560Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
561Nick Mees-2213
562Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
563Bryan JayAll StarsDefense17033
564Matt SaroopPinguDefense4033
565Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
566Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
567Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
568Warren GreenbergWolvesForward4033
569David PerronAll StarsDefense19123
570Wes RehelDragons5303
571Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
572Will JenkinsAll StarsDefense4123
573Alex ClementAll Stars3303
574Daniel MayeExpos HC3202
575Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
576Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
577Vincent CournoyerEagles1202
578Matt BotchEagles1202
579Mike StephensonPredators2022
580Quinn NovosadPredators5112
581Thomas JohnsonHCKY Monkey6112
582Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense7202
583Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
584Tyler HupeAll Stars4202
585Liam HalpinPredators2022
586Gerry McTavichPingu1022
587Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
588Salvatore BertucciWalleye6112
589William BlackburnStutterForward1022
590Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
591Kevin DionAll Stars1202
592Alex HaleDucks1112
593Connor QuarlesPredators5022
594Liam LarganPuckers1022
595Justin ShoifExpos HC2112
596Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
597Zach McdermottDragons1022
598Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
599Justin McsweenyQuacksForward2202
600Jesse AujlaStingers7112
601Thomas Marsolais LerouxNordiques12112
602Nick JajkoExpos HCForward13202
603Alex LannoBeer League Benders6022
604Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges5022
605Joseph PanettaAll Stars5202
606Sam RobertPingu6202
607Justin Bernard subDevils1202
608Jeremy DuperronRebels6022
609Chris CaucciBeer League Benders4112
610Mike ViglasEagles1112
611Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie45022
612Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
613David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
614David CromptonRebels6022
615Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie21022
616Brandon O’LearyRebels7202
617Patrick GorhamRebels6112
618Yannick CyrRebels6112
619Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie38022
620Josh OrzechDucks1112
621Chris GuyDucks4202
622Thomas DoddsFlyin ElbowsDefense6022
623Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
624Michael BergeronPuckers3022
625Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
626Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
627Trevor DaviesEagles3112
628Alexandre VachonOutlaws4112
629Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
630Anthony DicriscioSmashvilleForward2112
631Steve BartleEagles1112
632Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
633Michael DeslauriersOutlaws2011
634Connor MurphyPingu1101
635David MangoniExpos HC2011
636Warren GreenbergCobra-KaiForward1011
637Ishaan PattniDust Collectors2011
638Max BrissonDucks1011
639Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
640Joey LyschykCobra-Kai2011
641Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
642Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
643Justin RobichaudPinguForward1011
644Ryan MacdonaldPingu4011
645Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense5011
646James NowakowskiEagles1011
647Thomas AugerSpartans3101
648Spencer DixonPinguDefense13011
649Spencer DixonPinguDefense29011
650Daniel RappaportAll Stars1011
651Jason UsheroffCobra-KaiForward3101
652Dany CollardCobra-KaiDefense7101
653Jim AlarconDust CollectorsForward4101
654Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense5011
655Luca DeCarolisWalleye4011
656Devon CochraneDevilsDefense4011
657Marc-Andre CastagnerCobra-KaiGoalie17011
658Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie50011
659Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie5011
660Chris BokyWolvesGoalie11011
661Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie24011
662Bryan JayBeer League Benders5011
663WashThe Rooks4011
664TheoDevils1101
665Francois TalbotDragons1011
666Raj GillPingu1011
667Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging Slashers3011
668Phil DaignaultCobra-Kai4101
669Jeremy PaquetteNordiques13011
670Andrew BembridgeRaiders4101
671Patrick MurphyEagles1011
672Trevor PhillipsEagles1101
673Nick MillerAll Stars3101
674Pat VeboEagles1011
675Matthew TuckerOutlaws1000
676Giancarlo Carmine SangiovanniWolvesGoalie3000
677Lynden LauderDucksDefense1000
678Justin LouetteEagles0000
679Samuel Lo PrestiWolves4000
680Stephen LangianoWolvesForward1000
681Tyler DunnDucks0000
682Michael CarterExpos HCDefense1000
683Delano BrownOutlaws1000
684Francois BrodeurDragonsGoalie7000
685Carlos TeixeiraDragons8000
686Zach FafardEagles1000
687Jeremy SaccomaniWolvesForward4000
688Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
689Ken KaveDucks1000
690Jeremy LalondePenguins1000
691Andrew PomeranzRaidersDefense2000
692Steven PaceSmashville1000
693Theo HarveyPredators0000
694Mike MartinoWolvesForward1000
695Matt PerrasRaiders1000
696Geoff FizetRaidersForward5000
697Blair RobertsonHighlandersGoalie2000
698Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie18000
699Luc DuperronRebelsGoalie23000
700Ethan LagueBeer League Benders2000
701Deepak SainiDust CollectorsGoalie6000
702Fred MarinStutter1000
703Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
704Alexi TsatasPredators0000
705Brendan RehelDragons3000
706Ryan PerlmanPredators0000
707Matthew PearsonQuacks15000
708Alexandre LacasseQuacksForward1000
709Kristina PerronAll StarsForward7000
710Liam VerdoniPredators1000
711Jordan DalesioSmashville1000
712Aldo SampaioDucksForward6000
713Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense5000
714Thomas The TankDucks1000
715Matt LariviereExpos HCForward2000
716Jake RobitailleEagles2000
717Francis EtheridgeEagles3000
718Nic ScottWesleySnipes2000
719Jean Sebastien ChasseStutterForward0000
720Alex VitalisExpos HC1000
721Tristan VandetteAll StarsForward3000
722Anton MagnanOutlawsDefense4000
723Jeremy CadieuxRebels6000
724Michael MaddalenaWesleySnipesGoalie5000
725Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie4000
726Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie33000
727Yoan PourdrierPenguinsGoalie7000
728Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie22000
729Philip SavardNordiquesGoalie10000
730Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie19000
731Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
732Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie12000
733George KanellakisSpartansGoalie17000
734Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie7000
735Alex FracassiAll StarsGoalie65000
736Joe MarceauRaidersGoalie13000
737Jarred KotlerCobra-KaiGoalie5000
738Jordan ZackPinguGoalie31000
739Emile SavoieWalleye4000
740Thomas LegaultDevilsGoalie5000
741Justin KozsukanOutlawsGoalie2000
742Jonny WongDragonsGoalie44000
743Shayan ManteghCobra-Kai1000
744Eric BonhommeSmashvilleGoalie28000
745Massimo Delli ColliPredators4000
746Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
747Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
748Jean-Luc BigrasCobra-KaiDefense11000
749Brandon HaimanQuacksForward3000
750Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward7000
751Stephane BoileauDragons1000
752Chris McgurtyPuckers4000
753Michael BeauchampMighty Drunks2000
754Ben PuzantianFlyin ElbowsDefense, Goalie8000
755Dylan BuvatOutlawsGoalie21000
756Mark PrevostPuckers1000
757Idriss BouhmouchCobra-KaiGoalie5000
758Paulo AlexandrePredators1000
759Michael DeGregorioOutlaws2000
760Johnny Di iorioPredators0000
761Mitchell LarocqueExpos HCDefense4000
762Viviane LafranceQuacksDefense1000
763Pat BibeauEagles1000
764Chris GarvinEagles1000
765Jonny DiamondBeer League Benders1000