ALL-TIME PLAYERS

ALL-TIME PLAYERS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Antonios RoumeliotisSpartansDefense103148251399
2Elan AzranHighlandersForward145149246395
3Chris D’AvirroExposForward110222114336
4Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward153128163291
5Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward10317694270
6Wyatt WeirDucksForward61142102244
7Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward7013777214
8Alex LatreilleExposForward10971136207
9Patrick LavoieWrougesForward9198104202
10Matthew BenizriEaglesForward8393101194
11Liam CarrStrawberry PitbullsForward1049795192
12Jessy AndricGlobo Purple CobrasForward6978112190
13Simon JolyWrougesForward8884101185
14Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward13175110185
15Jack LepageRooksForward6980101181
16Gregory LeblancSpartansForward808793180
17Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansForward958292174
18Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward948183164
19Mark WalkerFighting IrishForward14660104164
20Kevin PittsRooksForward4656103159
21Shawn Chauvin4th LinersForward6710354157
22Sebastien GrenierSpartansForward878273155
23Karim MilonasEaglesForward799361154
24Emile PlanteStrawberry PitbullsForward608171152
25Matt CaswellHighlandersForward1366484148
26Phil HurtubisePinguForward1135882140
27Anthony KattarSpartansDefense766278140
28Mike TravagliniCobra-KaiForward726871139
29Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward905484138
30Will CadoretteRooksForward795381134
31Mason LariviereDon’s BerriesForward786568133
32Tyler GroleauExposForward706072132
33Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
34David KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward616368131
35Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward1384288130
36Eric GiaccariRooksForward716267129
37Ryan LivermanDon’s BerriesForward486365128
38Alex LamotheStrawberry PitbullsDefense1293196127
39Ryan GoralDon’s BerriesForward706067127
40Greg InoseRainone RealtorsForward865571126
41Eric ManciniBathing ApesForward575868126
42Wilder WeirDucksForward454876124
43Seiji MartoneRooksForward617548123
44Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward1475171122
45Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward814280122
46Rory OlenrootFighting IrishForward10912109121
47Chris NittelHighlandersForward1514376119
48Steven RobinsonGlobo Purple CobrasForward1094664110
49Zach HammAlcoholicsForward705555110
50Daniel GurmanLe Hockey TeamForward635555110
51Shawn MartelLe Hockey TeamForward645060110
52Zack ElkaimLe Hockey TeamForward765059109
53Vincent VilleneuveStrawberry PitbullsDefense1364960109
54Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward835948107
55Justin TschunitzPenguinsForward394858106
56Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward694462106
57Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense734559104
58Manis SainiRock The CrocsForward457231103
59Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward614954103
60Cedric GauthierCobra-KaiDefense924656102
61Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense752477101
62Petros MasciaKraken BrewsForward65663298
63Mark TerryEaglesDefense91425698
64Adam KeladaPinguForward78474895
65Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward56405494
66Daniel LewandowskiMonkey SportsForward74355893
67Ben LemayPinguForward90454893
68Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward43335891
69John MayeFighting IrishForward61514091
70Stazi TekertalisKraken BrewsForward59355590
71Jeremy PrevostRamenboyzForward43454590
72Danny SchwartzEaglesForward40474390
73Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense136216889
74Anthony BiondiExposDefense61375289
75Bashir AssafHighlandersForward79464389
76Justin DicaireExposForward39513788
77Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward61394887
78Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
79Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders47473885
80Daniel BurbelaLe Hockey TeamForward61355085
81George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
82Brandon WalkerMTL CobrasForward35493483
83Daniel AssayagCheese HeadsForward59384583
84Mathieu CharronDragonsForward55344781
85Matt AvedesianWashedForward30384381
86Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward66483280
87Danny MalinCall Of DutyForward66423880
88Brandon KangPinguForward53374380
89Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward72493180
90Daniel TurkNorthern Gum PilliesForward55384280
91Noah NalbandianHash Slinging SlashersForward47493079
92Mitchell SchecterCheese HeadsForward75295079
93Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense141166278
94Dante ParentMonkey Sports34413576
95Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
96Jordan SpeersCall Of DutyForward48393776
97Kieran MulroyExposForward49453075
98Mikael Lanthier-SeguinBlack AcesForward53353974
99Julian MarraRooksForward81304474
100Matt CussonPenguinsForward62225274
101Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward47502272
102Sunny AujlaBeer League Benders46323971
103David RaniaThe BanditosForward29363571
104Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward36264470
105Mathieu BarilDragonsForward50383270
106Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward61274269
107Joshua MazzaferroFighting IrishForward40393069
108Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward59333467
109Michael GrandeFighting IrishDefense40313667
110Sylvain HortieWrougesForward69323466
111Josh KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward59244266
112Dominick AjzachiMighty DrunksForward36224466
113Ryan TainshNorthern Gum PilliesForward53343266
114Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
115Delano BrownOutlaws38313364
116Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward24283664
117Derek Blodans3rd LinersDefense60273663
118Nathan CornelowDucksForward61303363
119Joey PiunnoWolvesForward41333063
120Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward69283563
121Jake SigalDon’s Berries36273562
122Christophe VaraklisCelliesDefense28422062
123Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
124Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward65184361
125Matthew MancinoneAlcoholicsDefense53253560
126Michael DoramajianRooksForward49273360
127Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense38204060
128Nick RotherEaglesForward78243559
129Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholicsForward46312859
130Corey MosesCheese HeadsForward18293059
131Kris ZimmermanLe Hockey TeamDefense56233558
132Liam JohnstonOutlawsForward33302858
133A. RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
134Chad TschunitzPenguinsForward25302757
135Melanie CollinsKraken BrewsForward78154257
136Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense15284957
137Anthony PultroneDon’s Cherries33233457
138Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward51253257
139Steven LoprestiFighting IrishForward67203656
140Adam HamaouiCall Of DutyForward56262955
141Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense37193554
142Justin DanknerBeer League Benders41223254
143Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward43332154
144Tyler Caron4th LinersForward35183654
145Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders38233154
146Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward7364854
147Jeremy UsheroffMonkey SportsDefense, Forward50262854
148Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward25332154
149Sebastiaan KroonCobra-KaiDefense88114253
150Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense41233053
151Daniel SilvermanLos Pollos Hermanos21282553
152Eric NeesonPinguForward42223153
153Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
154Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging SlashersDefense47322153
155James AlarconCall Of DutyForward46223153
156Ben GoyensCobra-KaiForward83153853
157Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward58213253
158Adam Patraccone4th LinersForward66104353
159Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward14302353
160Corey FaierSandbaggersForward36203252
161Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward67133952
162Alex ForliniKraken BrewsForward53302252
163Bradley ReadExposForward38232952
164Callum Duff MeadwellCelliesForward43203151
165Mason WalkerMTL CobrasForward32222951
166Matt HacketFighting IrishDefense72143751
167Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging SlashersForward40272451
168Jacob SenecalBathing ApesForward26321951
169Ryan BawartUpper DeckiesForward25272350
170Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense5054550
171Alex FrancoBeer League Benders34232750
172Mitchell Schecter2Stingers22252550
173Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward30321850
174Jordan MichaulEaglesDefense32222850
175Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward21193150
176Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward31272350
177Leo MihalochristaMTL CobrasDefense47163349
178Tristan LelièvreKraken BrewsForward25292049
179Will Biron4th LinersForward31173249
180Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward13381149
181Alessio GisontiBlitzForward25242549
182Mark CavalloFighting IrishForward16321749
183Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
184Michael O’Rourke-ThomassinStrawberry PitbullsDefense, Forward22262248
185Oliver WoodruffNocturnalForward30242448
186Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
187Matt ViglasEaglesForward64192948
188Theo LeblancPredatorsForward48163248
189Mitch CawsonPuckstersForward41232447
190Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
191Peter ArcoudisRainone RealtorsForward31291847
192Matthew Veiga-BelliniDon’s Cherries47252247
193Julien MarcoglieseSpartansForward27242347
194Matt JaniszewskiMonkey Sports31202646
195Chris RaeHighlandersForward30252146
196David FeldmanCheese HeadsForward20242246
197Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
198J.F. MarucaRamenboyz33143145
199Kyle RitchieCelliesDefense70182745
200Greg LeblancLes BaronsForward24242145
201Anthony AllardRooksForward73152944
202Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
203Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense69152944
204Matthew CelliniMTL CobrasForward18152843
205Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward34212243
206Chris AntonopoulosSpartansForward28301343
207Chris DroletFighting IrishDefense42241943
208Kristian Johnston-GalvezMonkey SportsForward66202343
209Liam LarganExposDefense79113243
210Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
211Tyler LalondeRooksDefense7963642
212Pete YeatsCelliesForward39172542
213Charles-Antoine BittarKraken BrewsDefense31162642
214Casey WiltzerCheese HeadsForward38152742
215Rob SaletteEaglesDefense8063541
216Michael LermanStingers40132841
217Johnny BountounisDon’s Cherries24231841
218Cole MarounMonkey Sports18231841
219Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
220Patrick HigginsRooksDefense57132841
221Benjamin WhittyCall Of DutyDefense39162541
222James JaklinKraken BrewsDefense27251540
223Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense4653540
224Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward58132740
225Tristan Yu-NgRamenboyz41132740
226Conor MacleanBLDP21231740
227Anthony MansiThe BanditosForward21192140
228Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense5283240
229Anthony AnastasopoulosCheese Heads61122840
230Alex ChalifouxGlobo Purple CobrasDefense10173340
231Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward19201939
232James OrrBusch IceDefense32172138
233Zachary SchecterCheese HeadsForward14142438
234Sean MurrayCanadiensDefense, Forward19211738
235Tyler GoyerMonkey SportsForward23182038
236Ryan NishmasLe Hockey TeamForward49122638
237Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward39251338
238John ParatherasMilf Hunters44122638
239Michael Digiovanni4th LinersForward23152338
240Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward52172138
241Anthony Dicrisio4th Liners8261137
242Boril IlievCelliesForward35142337
243Anthony Di PlacidoStingers11231437
244William FurtPenguinsDefense6263137
245Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
246Vincent CournoyerRooksForward21211637
247Ryan CheungLes BaronsForward21102737
248Emmanuel MenegakisSpartansForward35122537
249Ryan LefcortLe Hockey TeamDefense48142337
250Andrew AnzovinoRainone RealtorsForward35172037
251Jesse JanaMilf HuntersForward14191736
252Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward43122436
253Steven LarocqueFighting IrishForward91171936
254Jacob SilvermanLos Pollos Hermanos21142236
255Phil CouturierDucksForward3792736
256Ryan ChadwickFighting IrishDefense5253136
257Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
258Antho LeaheyRainone RealtorsForward37211536
259Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward48231336
260Nico ChevrierDon’s Cherries20191736
261Max GregoireDon’s BerriesForward16181735
262Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense6882735
263Armen KazandjianFighting IrishDefense9823335
264John DrizosBeer League Benders35161935
265Alex HaleRamenboyz3592635
266Robert Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward13231235
267Matthew FilatoLos Pollos Hermanos23241135
268Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
269Shawn Brewer-JetteThe BanditosForward30191534
270Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders33191534
271Zakary FafardDon’s Berries2272734
272Tyler BawartUpper DeckiesForward24201434
273Brad PurchaseWolvesForward37161834
274Jacob FaubertCanadiensForward5592534
275Sotiri AthanasopoulosThe BanditosForward15122234
276Adam StillLos Pollos Hermanos2092534
277Jake BelisleMonkey SportsDefense35102434
278Steven SerafiniHash Slinging SlashersDefense4652934
279Mark SingerLe Hockey TeamDefense39122234
280Daniel SpinaUpper DeckiesForward26151934
281Jay DesautelsHighlandersDefense2592534
282Matthew TsonosPinguForward42142034
283Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward3082533
284David FerraroFighting IrishForward42122133
285Jayme SteptoRainone Realtors19181533
286Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward20151833
287Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense7282533
288Benji GoyerMonkey SportsForward34151833
289Jonathan AssayagWalleye10201333
290Peter AlexopoulosMighty DoorknobsForward2124933
291Jake MolinaFighting Irish14221133
292Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward21181533
293Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense6952833
294Kalan DespaBLDP36112132
295Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense4052732
296Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward24151732
297Eric MizenCall Of DutyDefense5272532
298Zack PolyBlue Yeti’s20191332
299Devon CochraneRed DogsDefense21191332
300Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense26151732
301Michael BrownKraken BrewsForward24141832
302Jeremy DaponteGolden EliteForward15121931
303Julian EtauriMTL Cobras26131831
304Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense5272431
305Scott QuennevillBlack Aces18141731
306Michael McNameeDon’s Cherries44141731
307Alex LannoBeer League Benders39131831
308Thomas KosowskiRamenboyz13112031
309Mathieu DuperronClappers21211031
310Anthony BelisleSpartansForward2092231
311Josh SassonSandbaggers22131831
312Djibril ToureMTL CobrasDefense13161531
313David RamaCobra-KaiDefense2982331
314Josh ViolonchiLe Hockey TeamDefense3862531
315Thomas JohnsonMonkey Sports35181230
316Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks2082230
317Connor McDonaldCobra-KaiDefense, Goalie6872330
318Maxim Richard4th LinersForward20141630
319Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward24131629
320Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
321Matthew JayBeer League Benders3182129
322Cameron McGeeCelliesForward38151429
323David RochetteRainone RealtorsForward35131629
324Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
325David Charette3rd LinersForward2120929
326Jake McGreggorMonkey SportsForward2972229
327William McElligottPenguins2221829
328Anthony SbayghaPenguins14131629
329Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward3652429
330Phil PhamRamenboyz30111829
331Jack SandersMilf Hunters16151429
332Michael ElvidgeExposForward4972229
333Alexandro CoccimiglioNocturnalDefense28111728
334Kyle LacassePenguinsForward30101828
335Ben BartPredators10161228
336Andrew RainoneRainone RealtorsForward19161228
337Greg Saint-FleurUpper DeckiesForward24111728
338Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
339Matthew FerrandinoCall Of DutyForward5172128
340Jack LaurinMilf Hunters1882028
341Julian LacavoneBlitzForward24161228
342Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3891928
343Bruno DoucetMamba18171128
344Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
345K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward4372128
346Alex FracassiiCelliesForward30111728
347Evan LapointeFighting IrishForward13171128
348Evan AwasthiSandbaggers25111728
349Ben KatzWashedForward18121527
350Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward11151227
351Kollyn MacnicollDucksDefense2442327
352Sami Al AsmarWashedForward872027
353Phil PinskyLe Hockey TeamDefense4652227
354Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
355Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4862127
356Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense5481927
357Félix DelisleStrawberry Pitbulls19151227
358Dom BocchBlitzForward14131427
359William AshleyRooksDefense7642327
360Ryan SigalDon’s Berries3491827
361Brad TaigerSandbaggers23101727
362Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense40101626
363Dylan RibkoffFighting IrishForward30111526
364Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
365Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye11111526
366Matt DeliaRainone RealtorsForward20131326
367Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward33141226
368Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward1481826
369Simon LalondeStrawberry PitbullsForward21151126
370Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense8352126
371Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward6422426
372Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
373Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
374Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
375Jeremie CaronRamenboyz27121325
376Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie6891625
377Bruno KosowskiRamenboyz14101525
378Luca MartinoWashedDefense17141125
379Andy KornarosWrougesForward11111425
380Jeremy GenarelliCall Of DutyDefense5161925
381Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense30101525
382William MonzioneDon’s Cherries2116925
383Luke AvedesianWalleye1181725
384Ethan PoslunsHighlandersForward1217825
385Lorenzo LozzaKraken BrewsForward22121325
386Mathieu ArsenaultWrougesForward4091625
387JM PlagakisBeer League Benders20101525
388Guillaume LedouxClappers19121325
389Michael SixtaDon’s Berries3481624
390Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward12111324
391John Drizos2Stingers17111324
392Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense39121224
393Seth AumondStingers2081624
394Baijan ShahzadaRed DogsDefense2891524
395Luka PellinThe Show1791524
396Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward38121224
397Mark O’ShaughnessyMamba2191524
398Jeremy TremblayClappers22101424
399Josh NaygeborenLe Hockey TeamDefense54101424
400Seb GrenierLes BaronsForward8111324
401Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
402Evan CareyPredators1516824
403Sean Yu-NgRamenboyz2791423
404Jay DaigleBlack Aces1751823
405Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
406Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
407Neos DionisopoulosDon’s Cherries2471623
408Hunter BrennenLos Pollos Hermanos18121123
409David AssayagCheese HeadsForward1515823
410Anenharoton PattonDon’s Berries3561723
411Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
412Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
413Justin NoëlNocturnal19101323
414Devon De VriesÉtoiles QcForward1271623
415Victor UsakowskiRainone RealtorsDefense3061723
416Ryan LuxenbergCheese Heads14121123
417William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
418Steven RocheOutlawsForward914923
419Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
420Matthew ManzoLes BaronsForward9131023
421Dan CrestaPingu2491322
422Alex TaddeoPredatorsForward22111122
423David SantoroC4991322
424Émile Plante2Top Cheese1113922
425Jason DolgyThe BanditosDefense813922
426Samuel ChiaFighting IrishForward2881422
427Platon LeftakisUpper DeckiesForward2261622
428Josh ArrobasMilf Hunters13121022
429Tom CallaghanNorthern Gum Pillies816622
430Brad GabbourThe BanditosDefense1661622
431Justin TremellenNocturnalForward21111122
432Theo Leblanc2Les BaronsForward17111122
433Michael PimentelBlue Yeti’sForward1971522
434Sean BourqueMilf Hunters2151621
435Elijah NuezWalleye14101121
436Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense3861521
437Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
438Christopher DuchesneTop Cheese1112921
439Jeremy HosieDucksForward2271421
440Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
441Seb GringrasThe BanditosForward1791221
442Chris CaucciBeer League Benders35101121
443Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
444Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense4061521
445T O’ConnorPinguDefense3621921
446Vincent Huot-OrellanaGolden Elite716521
447Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward2171421
448Andrew RinaldiHash Slinging Slashers8101121
449Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense38101121
450George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
451Zach MilmineBLDP21111021
452R. PrislerWolvesForward7101121
453Matt Dunn-Defense2561521
454Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders2161420
455Mathew MontreuilKraken BrewsDefense3621820
456Matt PerrasPenguinsDefense2971320
457Stephane CohenPenguinsForward1871320
458Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward16101020
459Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward6721820
460Taylor LamotheFighting Irish1471320
461Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
462Matt MironThe BanditosForward1413720
463Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
464Luca MennitiMighty Pucks1391120
465Sam ArsenaultFuryForward816420
466Gabriel LaliberteMonkey SportsDefense4641620
467Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense5541620
468Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
469Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes3351520
470Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
471Sam UnRamenboyz1711920
472Ace NikopoulosSpartansForward1891120
473Ryan McGregorCobra-KaiDefense, Forward1510919
474Corey RavendaFighting Irish2141519
475David FerraroDon’s Cherries2261319
476Robert FournierMighty Pucks1810919
477Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
478Matteo CicconeLos Pollos Hermanos1791019
479Zachary IsaacsonMonkey Sports961319
480Kaveh GhidyFighting IrishDefense, Forward2441519
481Alex ChinOutlawsForward1191019
482Spencer GallantMilf Hunters1281119
483Michael DeslauriersOutlaws1131619
484Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
485Connor McCarthyThe BanditosDefense881119
486Mike PetrielloBlitz1941519
487Luca LiberatoreBlitz2481119
488Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks1981119
489Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward2261319
490Gabriel KaplanskyCall Of DutyForward1810919
491James LeglerBLDP1171219
492John WeimersRamenboyz3391019
493Alex WagnerCobra-KaiForward1251419
494Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense4241418
495Kosta KounadisCall Of DutyForward3261218
496Thomas LeglerDon’s Cherries3841418
497Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
498Andrea TutinoDon’s Cherries2141418
499Luc LegrosWrouges1851318
500Frankie AmodioMamba910818
501Eric MercierWrouges2161218
502Arturo CarboneWashedDefense1812618
503Lorenzo FurfaroDon’s Berries2241418
504Justin FreedinCobra-KaiDefense3411718
505Mathieu Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward4341418
506Charles EtienneMighty Pucks1761218
507Kerfalla ToureMTL Cobras1251318
508Justin HorvatPenguins1861218
509Robbie DavidWashedForward169918
510Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
511Daniel SuissaSandbaggers2361218
512Nick IserniaDon’s Cherries2181018
513Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
514Corey HendersonMilf Hunters1715318
515Anthony BroccoliCall Of DutyDefense1511617
516Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense5331417
517Nicholas SantoroC489817
518Nick LepageWashedForward1871017
519Shaun foxFuryForward871017
520Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward1061117
521Hugo HarnoisCanadiensForward1011617
522Matt IngberSandbaggers188917
523John MeragiasThe ShowForward1761117
524Luca PortolesePucksters971017
525Kieran Mulroy2Kraken BrewsDefense2371017
526Fred GagnonHighlandersForward510717
527Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
528Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense5341317
529Adrien TraversExposForward2471017
530Tyson TaylorFighting IrishDefense1161117
531Peter YeatsPenguinsForward3931417
532Spencer DixonPenguinsDefense10021517
533Josh MacDonaldRed DogsForward138917
534Sammy Schiavone4th LinersForward971017
535Mathis Raymond4th LinersForward3741317
536Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward4151217
537Ryan PerlmanGlobo Purple CobrasForward1341317
538Thomas DoddsMTL CobrasDefense1941216
539Gregory KalfopoulosSpartansDefense2611516
540Timothy Gallaher-MaselliCanadiensForward1361016
541Yianni TsellosBlue Yeti’s158816
542Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense119716
543Ron KhazanThe ShowForward147916
544Graeme AustinMilf Hunters1661016
545Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
546Alexis LepineMighty Pucks2111516
547Yoan FucileEaglesForward2251116
548Lucas MillerPenguinsForward108816
549Thomas ZourikianThe BanditosForward157916
550Chris ParentEagles208816
551Jayden HammLos Pollos Hermanos1541216
552Stefano CarbonaroPucksters841216
553Fred PerrasPenguins237916
554Andrew CuttiniC499716
555Tyler BurnsBLDP2221416
556Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
557Duncan CookRooksDefense2651116
558Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward3241216
559Willem DugasThe ShowDefense169716
560Luca FioreBlitz1710616
561Nick MazziliFighting Irish228816
562Sam DeheuvelRooksForward1851116
563Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
564Shane LockePredatorsForward237916
565Kent SkyRamenboyz1161016
566Wes HaughtonCobra-KaiDefense317916
567Jérémie PayantÉtoiles QcForward910616
568Michael LangellaMamba861016
569Alexander Sciotto4th LinersDefense3061016
570Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward1761016
571Luca BeluscioMamba159716
572Lefterie ManikisMighty DoorknobsDefense2021416
573Lloyd MillerKraken BrewsDefense5451015
574Salvatore BertucciWalleye1351015
575David PizzutoPucksters810515
576Kyle LegaultMighty DoorknobsForward197815
577Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
578Gianfranco LombardoBlue Yeti’sForward1641115
579Drew GuerreroThe BanditosForward196915
580Clément MalboeufÉtoiles QcForward127815
581Jeremy CadieuxClappers138715
582Albert DonaldBlack Aces2211415
583Roger ReawickDragonsDefense128715
584Noah SalpeterCall Of DutyDefense3101515
585Devin LachaineMighty Pucks1011415
586Michael SaxeUpper DeckiesDefense2441115
587Luca ManglavitiKraken BrewsDefense128715
588Johnathan CampanaC4931215
589Evan CrossPredatorsDefense2111415
590Damyan MinevRamenboyz851015
591Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes79615
592Alec MarcilMighty Pucks146915
593Peter TsatasC485914
594Matthew ManiatakosStingers4921214
595Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
596Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
597Zackary SauvageauTitansDefense75914
598Dante CicconeLos Pollos Hermanos195914
599Justin MichaudPenguinsDefense2201414
600Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
601Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense126814
602Brady MendelsonUpper DeckiesDefense2241014
603James PriessBlitzDefense2021214
604Gabriel ChevrierPenguins1121214
605Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks265914
606Alexandre LefrancoisPenguins1941014
607Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
608Brennan BurkePenguins88614
609Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
610Jacob DinerTitansDefense741014
611Eduardo AldapeCelliesDefense1841014
612Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense195914
613Francis ChouchaniExpos127714
614Spiro MavroidakosStingers3401414
615Ben DalpeFighting IrishForward911314
616Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
617Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
618Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
619Pierre-Louis BrunnerCall Of DutyForward2021214
620John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
621Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
622Zach SalatasFighting IrishForward78614
623Christian FetaMighty DoorknobsForward167714
624Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
625Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward185813
626Cam BoucherBlack Aces1831013
627Ilias ManousosC496713
628Aiden StrasserCheese Heads184913
629Alex CarriereWolvesForward104913
630Lenny EstrinCobra-KaiForward1131013
631Alessandro SadroiFighting Irish148513
632Phil GarredRaiders109413
633Vince DuruisseauC4831013
634Leonard OrkinGolden Elite721113
635Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
636Logan Duff-MeadwellCelliesDefense235813
637Oliver BatangaFighting IrishForward115813
638Simon Coyne3rd LinersForward1731013
639Josua GuillemetWolvesForward128513
640Matt MckirdyRainone RealtorsDefense3511213
641Kenny-Alexander JosephLes BaronsForward215813
642Liam PerkinsFighting Irish66713
643Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
644Quincy LoganFighting IrishDefense87613
645Warren GreenbergFighting IrishDefense3631013
646Vincent MikhaelMighty DoorknobsForward156713
647Aaron MascaroCelliesDefense88513
648Matt LesageEagles2021113
649Justin LouetteMTL Cobras117512
650Daniel SelcerLe Hockey TeamGoalie445712
651Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense2111112
652Sterling Beaver BenedictCanadiensDefense, Forward116612
653JP Dehaes3rd LinersForward216612
654Emile LajeunesseClappers108412
655Evan SevyUpper DeckiesDefense243912
656Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
657Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense177512
658Simon VendettiDevilsForward1521012
659Jean-Phillipe SylvestreCall Of DutyForward266612
660David SeguinMighty Pucks195712
661Philippe RoyTop Cheese233912
662Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward247512
663Justin bussieresFuryForward99312
664David GarredRaidersForward125712
665Matteo RussoBLDP114812
666Shimon ZennouUpper DeckiesDefense234812
667Zach HazanMamba53912
668Spencer WhiteSandbaggers167512
669Elijah CanivelGolden Elite86612
670Zakary OuiciRooks1621012
671Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
672Charles TheriaultMighty PucksDefense123912
673Tyson BoutinFuryForward84812
674Greg SavageDevilsDefense811112
675Xavier BlaisTop Cheese1121012
676Brandon HumMilf Hunters2021012
677Paul-Christian BergeronCall Of DutyForward427512
678Rodel CarboDucks123912
679James WrightWolvesForward123912
680Declan MccambridgeRamenboyz127512
681Oliver SavardCanadiensForward118412
682JP Amargo3rd LinersDefense173912
683Zack MillerDragonsForward195712
684Josh KastnerUpper DeckiesForward146612
685Marco VittiC494812
686Michael LopesGlobo Purple Cobras78412
687Jordan DahanSandbaggers115712
688Shane HalfyardBlack Aces185712
689Maxime SauvageMighty Pucks56511
690Matt ChoupaniThe Banditos47411
691Nelson SmithMTL Cobras66511
692Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
693David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs103811
694Anthony CorreiaPucksters76511
695Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
696Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense194711
697Raphael SéguinÉtoiles QcDefense116511
698Justin PumaGlobo Purple CobrasForward256511
699Woody BurnsCelliesForward84711
700Geoff Ng4th LinersForward911011
701Mickael SennevilleTop Cheese114711
702David CromptonClappers2111011
703Anthony KyriopoulosGolden Elite65611
704Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
705Xavier LemaireÉtoiles QcForward98311
706Michael HarperDucksForward154711
707Spencer KellyRooksDefense162911
708Nicolas KhawamDon’s Berries193811
709Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
710Sam WexlerUpper DeckiesForward166511
711Joseph TutinoKraken Brews95611
712Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward112911
713L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
714Sun-Anthony BaronÉtoiles QcForward124711
715Mirko Ste-MarieTop Cheese1011011
716Cedrick TheodoreÉtoiles QcDefense104711
717Stefano Medeiros-RegaGlobo Purple CobrasDefense243811
718Alex OcchioneroBlitz83811
719Brandon NoelKraken BrewsForward213811
720Jordan D’amianoMilf Hunters104711
721Dylan WolfBeer League Benders85611
722Andrew DaouWesleySnipes346511
723Brendan CollinsFuryDefense85611
724Samson FlackoLes BaronsDefense183811
725Damiano FrancischelliPredatorsForward105611
726George SayerKraken BrewsForward155611
727Alexandre VachonOutlaws243811
728Briano AdamsNorthern Gum Pillies83811
729Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward213811
730Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
731Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
732Quinn NovosadPredatorsDefense, Forward154711
733Costa TsitourasFighting Irish36410
734Kevyn McElligottWalleye84610
735Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
736Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense441910
737Matteo LacobelliLos Pollos Hermanos192810
738Justin FraschettiBLDP158210
739Neil SuretteRainone RealtorsForward341910
740Nikita PopvkinBlack Aces176410
741Johnny CiacciaRainone RealtorsForward104610
742Evan CuddihyPredatorsForward84610
743Gabriel TremblayÉtoiles QcForward97310
744Tanner KeatingTitansForward83710
745Max LalondeBlack Aces166410
746Jesse LabarLos Pollos Hermanos201910
747Iraklis GittasMighty DoorknobsDefense98210
748Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense112810
749Christos PapandreouC474610
750Jack JonesPenguins86410
751Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
752Samuel GosselinClappers133710
753Simon JacobDevilsForward113710
754Patrick GorhamClappers124610
755Bryan JayBeer League Benders313710
756Eric ManciniDragonsDefense215510
757Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense123710
758Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
759Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
760Matt HoustonPuckers154610
761Simon RoyLes BaronsDefense142810
762Kevin KassawatLes BaronsForward121910
763Charles DionDragonsForward135510
764Ethan EekhofLes BaronsDefense183710
765Dimitri LiakopolousMighty DoorknobsDefense215510
766Matteo TurinÉtoiles QcForward96410
767Felice CoppolaBlack Aces196410
768Joey Di CaprioThe BanditosForward342810
769Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense172810
770Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
771Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
772Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
773Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward132810
774Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward194610
775Chris MitropoulosC484610
776Evan MelocheRamenboyz5099
777Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
778Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
779Michael FishmanFuryForward9369
780Keith ConstantinCelliesDefense33099
781Kaitlyn ScrimgeourRed DogsForward10189
782Jack PiersThe BanditosDefense20369
783Charles-Oliver SkerljMighty Pucks13189
784Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
785Charles RivestGolden Elite18459
786Zakhar KuraginGolden Elite9369
787Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
788Joey ManniUpper DeckiesForward21369
789Claudio SbarraC47549
790Jason Borenstein3rd LinersForward14549
791Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
792Matteo MasciotraThe BanditosDefense32189
793Luke Gossage-BlehoExposDefense19279
794Antonios MaroudasSpartansDefense22369
795Arden MouradianMighty Doorknobs7549
796Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
797Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
798Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
799Max FortierBLDP7549
800Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
801Shayne WardOutlawsForward9459
802Joshua LivingstonPucksters8819
803Félix DuboisTop CheeseForward, Goalie7279
804Jeremy DuperronClappers13099
805Joshua BlacksmithMTL CobrasDefense8189
806Alex CinquinoDon’s Cherries18369
807Félix NoëlNocturnalForward9729
808Thomas LefsonPredatorsDefense11279
809Pat St-OngeMonkey Sports11639
810Rahy HabibOutlaws13549
811Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
812Brandon O’LearyClappers14459
813Phillipe St-GeorgesBlack Aces19369
814Calvin LittleBLDP21189
815Phil Rudnitsky3rd LinersForward16279
816Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense16099
817Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
818Matteo FancischelliPredatorsDefense9459
819Leslie WassermanHighlandersDefense21279
820Ryan McMahonFighting Irish23369
821Will JenkinsGlobo Purple CobrasDefense14279
822Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
823Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
824Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
825Zhi Ying ZhongRamenboyz7189
826Gabriel KhairyMighty DoorknobsForward9189
827Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense30369
828James FordHealthy SkratchForward21189
829Eric GoninLes BaronsForward9279
830Yannick CyrClappers12369
831Nick PompeoExposDefense10358
832Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
833Shane MinshullEagles3448
834Luca ZambitoPucksters3448
835Mathew SmaghheeClappers10178
836Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
837Matt BairdBusch IceForward21448
838Jack PoguePenguins9448
839Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie9538
840Kai Nevis StothersGolden Elite5268
841Josh LiebmanTitansDefense7448
842Max BurahCheese Heads22178
843Jason NahalPenguinsForward12178
844Lukas ChâtelainTop Cheese10178
845Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
846Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
847Nick NittiLos Pollos Hermanos15358
848Matthew ErskinePenguins14268
849Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
850Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
851Connor QuarlesPredatorsDefense17358
852Ryan WongThe ShowDefense20088
853Patrick DeeganNorthern Gum Pillies7538
854Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
855Troy CarsonBLDP13178
856Austin AldousTitansDefense8448
857Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
858Max CardinalPingu7448
859Danik LegerStrawberry Pitbulls5628
860Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
861Drew GoldmanMonkey SportsForward15268
862Spiro SakellarakosBlue Yeti’sDefense18268
863Dylan BenamronBLDP18718
864Noah BeginNocturnalForward9358
865Jeremy Casavant4th LinersDefense10178
866Alex ZakarianBlue Yeti’sDefense14538
867Thomas GodboutClappers9358
868Shmouel BanonTitansForward4538
869Constantinos PetsinisBlue Yeti’sForward18088
870Nick MummeEagles11268
871Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
872Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
873Josh WattPingu10358
874Sebastien CardinalClappers7358
875Matthieu GuerinClappers3538
876Ethan ClarkeBLDP5448
877Sam VsPingu5718
878Matteo PlesciaMilf Hunters13268
879Frederik LapierreClappers7268
880Justin ScibettaNocturnalForward8358
881Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
882Nic GingrasThe Banditos4347
883Skyler RubioTitansForward5257
884Simon FrechetteKraken Brews5527
885Cole GoddardBLDP10347
886Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
887Ryan BastienBLDP19347
888Zachary McCuskerStrawberry Pitbulls9257
889Samuel GernetWolves4347
890Loik-Nathan BiloloPenguins7257
891John MaronitisMighty Doorknobs8347
892Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
893Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
894Ryan FlahertyPredators8347
895Daniel CarloneBlitzDefense17077
896Nick BrienBlack Aces8167
897Robert CorbisieroGlobo Purple CobrasDefense8527
898Matt LabbéPingu11527
899Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
900Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
901Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense16347
902Ben Ruggeri3rd Liners17437
903Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
904Jeremy DuguayClappers5347
905Victor GendronMighty DoorknobsForward13347
906Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks4527
907Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
908Gene BouchardRamenboyz7347
909Irfan MotichandTitansForward5347
910Mark ZakhourBlue Yeti’sForward12437
911David SideleauDragonsDefense17257
912Jake EricksonMilf Hunters16257
913Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
914Adam LancioneDucks4347
915François St-AmourStrawberry Pitbulls9347
916Tyler GrantKraken BrewsForward11707
917William GagnéTop Cheese10077
918Zachary StabbRamenboyz2347
919Gianluca GarippoMamba9437
920Anthony RossiFuryDefense9077
921Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
922Daniel PerraultFuryForward9347
923Frank Del VecchioCanadiensForward8257
924Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward20257
925Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward9437
926Olivier DenisClappers6167
927Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
928Jordan GabbayFuryDefense9077
929Sean FoxCobra-KaiForward3336
930Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
931John LevesqueFighting Irish5156
932Adamo ForestaThe Banditos3156
933Konner SargentDucks4426
934Alain Fragman3rd LinersDefense16156
935Oliver HenryLos Pollos Hermanos11156
936Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
937Michael CoutureMighty Drunks23066
938Kyle MunroWashedDefense15336
939Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
940Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense5156
941Caleb BraunsteinTitans5246
942Brandon SavardWolvesForward5246
943Marc St MartinExpos9336
944Andrew ModestoMilf Hunters6246
945Alex DannelWrouges4246
946Yanni LambropoulosMighty DoorknobsDefense22246
947Nicholas DimarcoWalleye6426
948Theo PorterDucks5606
949Giancarlo D’AlesioMilf Hunters9246
950Giuseppe VenturinoÉtoiles QcDefense10156
951Chris KyriopoulosGolden Elite7336
952Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
953Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
954David PerronKraken BrewsDefense36246
955Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336
956Andrew LiberioTitansForward8426
957Colin LuWalleye7426
958Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense4246
959Danny Myszka3rd LinersForward17156
960Manu Dufour-De GrooteGolden Elite5246
961David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
962Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks21066
963Jake McGregorMTL CobrasGoalie67066
964Kevin ChadwickFighting IrishDefense7426
965James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
966David BortolucciWashed15336
967Joey SpezioBlitz14156
968Ryan McGibbonMilf Hunters9246
969Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
970Michael MichettiBlue Yeti’s15336
971Xavier SeguinTop Cheese8516
972Jaxon AlexanderLes BaronsForward9336
973Jacob MasonCobra-KaiForward1246
974Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
975Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
976Lucas DiaboLes BaronsForward18516
977Dimitri MalandrakisBLDP18246
978T.J. PrahalisRainone RealtorsDefense20066
979Jordan GagnonÉtoiles QcDefense10066
980Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks16246
981Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
982David TerzakianBlue Yeti’sDefense17066
983Jordan BernsteinGolden Elite7246
984Nathan GasseauGolden Elite3426
985Dom SancheWrouges2516
986Thomas HongDucks5336
987Conner HoustonPuckers3336
988Evan ZakPingu8325
989Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
990Zacharie LabrieTop Cheese5415
991Ryan WrightCellies1415
992Justin TurcotteDucks15235
993Liana RochetteRed DogsDefense10145
994Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
995Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense15325
996Louis PoliquinGolden Elite4145
997William HawthornthwaiteÉtoiles QcForward9055
998Joseph ForteMighty Pucks8325
999Nikolaos StagiasBlue Yeti’sDefense15145
1000Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
1001Richard NafekhExpos8055
1002Ian Ellemo4th LinersForward8235
1003Marco MatteoDragonsDefense9235
1004Michael McDougallWesleySnipesDefense, Forward7325
1005Yanik GaumondNorthern Gum Pillies8235
1006Sam Tock3rd LinersDefense22055
1007Nicholas AyliffeNocturnalDefense9145
1008Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense31055
1009Gabriel GuayÉtoiles QcForward11415
1010Turner ArnettNocturnalDefense8235
1011Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
1012Ethan BenzekriMTL Cobras12055
1013Darren CreganEagles8325
1014Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
1015Juliano LeggioMighty DrunksDefense15325
1016Matthew LyschykCobra-KaiForward7325
1017Alex LandryWashed15055
1018Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense20055
1019Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie109055
1020Christos LambropoulosMighty DoorknobsForward18145
1021Ethan BiernatBlack Aces11415
1022James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
1023Rob CressatyCobra-KaiForward2145
1024Ryan KatzFuryForward8145
1025Wilbert ShecapioPenguins12055
1026Anthony GentileDon’s Berries24145
1027Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
1028Peter PapasRamenboyz5325
1029Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
1030Chris HandfieldDragonsForward9235
1031Charly BissonPinguForward8145
1032Francois FiolaRamenboyz4325
1033Giordano SchwarLos Pollos Hermanos4145
1034Mike VelenoFighting IrishDefense9325
1035Mark SpenceKraken BrewsDefense30145
1036Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
1037Francois CoteDucksForward2235
1038Daniel HorvathLos Pollos Hermanos14145
1039DanteMTL Cobras2224
1040Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
1041Corey EllingtonEagles2314
1042Mark AbdelnourKraken Brews3224
1043Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
1044Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
1045Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
1046Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
1047Mathieu KazakaMighty Pucks3134
1048Charles RaymondÉtoiles QcDefense12314
1049Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
1050Liam HalpinPredators4044
1051Alessandro PecoraroGolden Elite2134
1052Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
1053Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense9044
1054Zach DemykBLDP9044
1055Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks3314
1056Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
1057Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
1058Kyle LeblancNocturnalForward8224
1059Alex CacciatoreGlobo Purple CobrasForward8134
1060Michael TiseoBLDP6224
1061Tomas GonzalezRainone RealtorsForward10224
1062Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers12224
1063Emile VachonGolden Elite8134
1064Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
1065Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
1066Thomas LacasseClappers8044
1067Alexander LeeStrawberry Pitbulls6224
1068John DrizosKraken BrewsForward9224
1069Andre ElkaimCobra-KaiDefense18044
1070Samy KhatibSpartansForward2134
1071Aren YaparRamenboyz5224
1072Nick BalleaniPenguins5224
1073Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
1074Alain MaaloufBlack Aces21134
1075Ian BairdBLDP8224
1076Viviane MalinRed DogsDefense12044
1077Robert ArchambaultPucksters6044
1078Carl MundenNorthern Gum Pillies6224
1079Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
1080Sebastien SchaafsmaDucksForward5314
1081Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
1082Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward22134
1083Kevy ScottWolvesDefense6224
1084Jared SzekelyWolvesForward8134
1085Victor BarakettDon’s Berries2224
1086Alessandro CarelliMilf Hunters5224
1087Cedric AudiTitansForward6044
1088Michael D’AgostinoKraken BrewsForward7224
1089Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie101044
1090Brandon KingDucks7224
1091Adam DalkiriadisMighty DoorknobsForward16044
1092Jon SaxeFighting IrishForward7134
1093Danny JassintheCall Of DutyDefense21044
1094MazdakFighting Irish3044
1095Frederic BissonetteNocturnal3134
1096Anthony Biondi (Sub)Fighting Irish2404
1097TheoDevils2134
1098Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
1099Steph CohenPenguinsForward9134
1100Phil DuprasRainone RealtorsDefense11134
1101Collin MacintyreFighting Irish12134
1102Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
1103Andrew HacheyKraken Brews3134
1104Jeremy SananesCheese Heads4134
1105Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward6044
1106Jeremy MitchellKraken BrewsForward13134
1107Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
1108Emilio StabileMamba2213
1109Jojo FloresPucksters2123
1110Nicko ChiminianWrougesForward2123
1111Gian AlbertsonPucksters1303
1112Jaden SmithDucks3213
1113Ezio SchembreWolves4123
1114Frank FilatoWalleye5033
1115Tyler EllerbackCobra-KaiForward8033
1116Wade ManricksCobra-KaiDefense6213
1117Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
1118Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
1119Jesse SelczerMamba5123
1120Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
1121Liam VerdoniPredators2303
1122Maxime TailleferTop CheeseForward, Goalie8123
1123Tio D’AdarrioPucksters2213
1124Nico KamkeGlobo Purple CobrasDefense7213
1125Sam BerubePinguForward5033
1126Nicco GomezPuckers4213
1127Yogesh PatelC49123
1128Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
1129George Baktis4th Liners7123
1130Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
1131Loik-Nathan BiloloPredators2213
1132Stefano GattolaKraken BrewsForward12303
1133Matthew JacksonExpos10033
1134Michael CabralWolvesDefense4033
1135Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
1136Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
1137Sam AdamoKraken BrewsForward7213
1138Zach McLeanMilf Hunters7213
1139Nick JajkoFighting IrishForward17303
1140Cedric MackayCelliesDefense7123
1141Alessandro SaddriKraken Brews3213
1142Francesco CarboneWashedForward5213
1143Dylan BoyleRed Dogs1123
1144Gabriel BouzoCelliesDefense8123
1145Stefanos MarisC46123
1146Benjamine BartholomewNocturnal3033
1147Thomas O’NeillNorthern Gum Pillies7123
1148Brad GarvinEagles2033
1149Dom LaporteBlack Aces6213
1150Matthew RauchStutter10213
1151Kevin RooferCobra-KaiDefense7123
1152Nicholas MillerCelliesDefense9123
1153Nick Mees-2213
1154Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
1155Liam DelGuidiceMilf Hunters3303
1156Peter BakosC49033
1157Jordan BengioUpper DeckiesForward18123
1158Alen HuskanovicGlobo Purple CobrasDefense7123
1159Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
1160Bryan JayKraken BrewsDefense17033
1161Rylan ZaidiLos Pollos Hermanos7033
1162Andrew MarajMamba4123
1163Justin SpinoMighty Drunks17033
1164Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
1165Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
1166Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
1167Justin GauthierClappers5213
1168Derek SforzinC42303
1169Shawn McCrosbyPredators3213
1170Wes RehelDragons5303
1171Chris VlasopoulosMighty Doorknobs5123
1172Max SauveBlack Aces8123
1173Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
1174Brandon GirardNorthern Gum Pillies3033
1175James CharalampopoulosMighty DoorknobsForward20123
1176Alex ClementKraken Brews3303
1177Damyan MinevRamenboyz1202
1178Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie14022
1179Mike StephensonPredators2022
1180Sacha RiverinPredatorsForward1202
1181Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
1182Matt BotchEagles1202
1183Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
1184Daniel MayeFighting Irish3202
1185Jayson RaceStrawberry Pitbulls7022
1186Trung QuachRamenboyz9022
1187Riley PawlseyMonkey Sports1202
1188Luc DuperronPinguGoalie32022
1189Jayce DelarondeWashedDefense5112
1190Ronnie DeContiSpartansDefense2022
1191Tyler HupeKraken Brews4202
1192Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
1193Gerry McTavichPingu1022
1194Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
1195Louis PhilippeClappers6022
1196Alex HaleDucks1112
1197Kevin DionKraken Brews1202
1198William BlackburnStutterForward1022
1199Chris CacciatoreGlobo Purple Cobras5112
1200Evan ZweigLos Pollos Hermanos7112
1201Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
1202Justin ShoifFighting Irish2112
1203Liam LarganPuckers1022
1204Vincent PiottePredatorsDefense3022
1205Ludovic GauthierClappers8112
1206Zach McdermottDragons1022
1207Liam BarclayNorthern Gum Pillies6022
1208Mia VaananenGolden Elite2112
1209Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
1210Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
1211Francois QuaneMighty Pucks3112
1212Justin McsweenyQuacksForward2202
1213Ronin PerowneCelliesForward5022
1214David PepePucksters6022
1215Jeremy DelivaNorthern Gum Pillies8112
1216Ryan RodinCheese Heads2112
1217Jesse AujlaStingers7112
1218Liam Duff-MeadwellCelliesForward8112
1219Ryan WormCelliesForward4112
1220Juliana HorvatRed DogsForward7022
1221Domenico BocchicchioBlitzDefense4112
1222Joseph PanettaKraken Brews5202
1223Sam RobertPingu6202
1224Jonathan FinkelTitans2112
1225Justin Bernard subDevils1202
1226Vincent GalarneauNocturnalForward9202
1227Cedric TardifBLDP9112
1228William WrothcranzMamba6112
1229Mike ViglasEagles1112
1230Eric FaubertCanadiensDefense9022
1231Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie73112
1232Jason FariaSpartansGoalie27022
1233Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie86022
1234Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
1235David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
1236Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie64022
1237Kevin FauquembergueCall Of DutyGoalie19022
1238David BaldassareMamba1022
1239Jordan DelivaNorthern Gum Pillies4112
1240Josh OrzechDucks1112
1241Chris GuyDucks4202
1242Alex MouriMighty Doorknobs9112
1243Ethan StangleMilf Hunters1022
1244Antonin GauthierNocturnalForward8022
1245Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
1246Michael BergeronPuckers3022
1247Conner LeclaireRamenboyz1022
1248Cole BrownleeMonkey Sports3022
1249Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
1250Trevor DaviesEagles3112
1251Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
1252Chris Mcintosh3rd LinersDefense14022
1253Amir BageriaWashedForward6022
1254Simon DiaboLes BaronsDefense9022
1255Ian AlexanderLes Barons3112
1256Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
1257Anthony Dicriscio4th LinersForward2112
1258Steve BartleEagles1112
1259Matt MasonLes BaronsForward6112
1260Max BrissonDucks1011
1261Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
1262Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
1263Warren GreenbergCobra-KaiForward1011
1264Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
1265Joey LyschykCobra-Kai2011
1266David MangoniFighting Irish2011
1267Eric BoisvertPucksters1011
1268Connor MurphyPingu1101
1269Ryan PoslunsHighlanders3011
1270