ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward8789147236
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward6915771228
3Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward9792104196
4Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense4279115194
5Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward8556122178
6Shawn ChauvinDucksForward6310051151
7Simon JolyWrougesForward576075135
8Jessy AndricAll StarsForward455379132
9Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
10Patrick LavoieWrougesForward555770127
11Eric ManciniStutterForward575868126
12Matthew BenizriEaglesForward496458122
13Wyatt WeirDucksForward336159120
14Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward497939118
15Liam CarrPinguForward636253115
16Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward804468112
17Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward437042112
18Phil HurtubiseDucksForward77375895
19Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward56405494
20Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward89315788
21Wilder WeirDucksForward30365288
22Petros MasciaAll StarsForward49592887
23Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
24Gregory LeblancDevilsForward41414485
25George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
26Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward57364783
27Mathieu CharronWolvesForward55344781
28Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward43503080
29Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward98354580
30Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward58383876
31Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
32Matt CaswellHighlandersForward83324375
33Chris NittelHighlandersForward98254974
34Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward85294574
35Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward29235073
36Manis SainiDust CollectorsForward32522072
37Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward35343872
38Daniel LewandowskiFlyin ElbowsForward60274572
39Mathieu BarilDragonsForward50383270
40Alex LamothePinguDefense80145569
41Anthony BiondiExpos HCDefense44303969
42David KrugerGTRForward28373168
43Mason LariviereSells HCForward34373067
44Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward39283967
45Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward6446266
46Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward52313566
47Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
48Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward24283664
49Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansDefense38402464
50Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense77303464
51Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense96154762
52Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward39233962
53Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward58283462
54Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
55Sunny AujlaStingers36273461
56Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward30243761
57Michael MacdonaldWesleySnipesDefense39253661
58Ben LemayPinguForward61283361
59Will CadoretteThe RooksForward24223759
60Zach HammAlcoholicsForward33263359
61Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders32332558
62Mitchell SchecterStingersForward42193958
63Adam KeladaPinguForward47292958
64John MayeExpos HCForward39312758
65Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
66Ryan GoralSells HCForward25342357
67Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward26213657
68Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward51253257
69Shawn MartelGTRForward30273057
70Mark TerryEaglesDefense61233356
71Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward67203656
72Emile PlantePinguForward21322456
73Zack ElkaimGTRForward43213455
74Derek BlodansDucksDefense55223355
75Danny SchwartzEaglesForward25312455
76Sylvain HortieWrougesForward50252954
77Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward50262854
78Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
79Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward32232952
80Joey PiunnoWolvesForward32292352
81Alex ForliniAll StarsForward53302252
82Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward33232952
83Anthony KattarSpartansForward26222951
84Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward34272451
85Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward32361551
86Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward61133851
87Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense41153651
88Jacob SenecalStutterForward26321951
89Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense49163450
90Tristan LelièvreAll StarsForward25292049
91Will Biron4th LinersForward31173249
92Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward13381149
93Elie NasrWesleySnipesForward47301949
94Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward21222749
95Mark CavalloExpos HCForward16321749
96Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
97Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
98Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
99Eric GiaccariThe RooksForward21252247
100Matt CussonPenguinsForward39173047
101Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes38262046
102Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward24252146
103Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward23281745
104Liam JohnstonFlyin ElbowsForward21261945
105Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
106Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
107Brandon WalkerEaglesForward19271643
108Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense27142943
109Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward32281543
110Matt HacketExpos HCDefense62142943
111Daniel GurmanGTRForward28212243
112Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
113Daniel BurbelaGTRForward31212142
114Daniel AssayagStingers23212142
115Justin DanknerBeer League Benders31192241
116Nathan CornelowDucksForward37212041
117Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward35212041
118Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
119Matthew MancinoneStutterDefense34182240
120Joshua MazzaferroMighty DrunksForward25211940
121Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward24202040
122James AlarconRock The CrocsForward24162440
123Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense24112940
124Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward21261339
125Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense31182038
126Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward32182038
127Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward35221638
128Michael DoramajianThe RooksForward20162238
129Michael Digiovanni4th LinersForward23152338
130Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward52172138
131James JaklinAll StarsDefense25231437
132Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward49122537
133Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
134Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense8643337
135Josh KrugerGTRForward27132336
136Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense25152136
137Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward48231336
138Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
139Theo LeblancPredators33102535
140Eric NeesonPinguForward23161935
141Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward42181735
142Justin DicaireOutlawsForward13221335
143Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
144Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward22181634
145Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense4062834
146Brad PurchaseWolvesForward37161834
147Ryan LivermanEagles14132134
148Jesse JanaOutlawsForward13171734
149Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense2723133
150Rob SaletteEaglesDefense5452833
151Jonathan AssayagWalleye10201333
152Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward30231033
153Phil CouturierDucksForward2982533
154Bashir AssafHighlandersForward36161632
155Dante ParentHCKY Monkey13181432
156Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward29181432
157Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense9623032
158Michael BrownAll StarsForward24141832
159Jack LepageThe RooksForward10201232
160Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense25112031
161Matthew CelliniFlyin ElbowsForward12121931
162Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense5672431
163Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense7252631
164Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward2872330
165James OrrBusch IceDefense20111930
166Danny MalinCobra-KaiForward27171330
167Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward30131730
168Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward3542630
169Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward20141630
170Zakary FafardEagles1462430
171Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
172Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward3292029
173William FurtPenguinsDefense4342529
174Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
175Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward23141529
176Kyle LacassePenguinsForward30101828
177Ben BartPredators10161228
178Alex FrancoBeer League Benders19111728
179Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
180Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward3291928
181Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3891928
182Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders23111728
183Nick RotherEagles47111728
184Chris RaeHighlandersForward17181028
185Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
186Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense21121628
187Evan LapointeExpos HCForward13171128
188Michael LermanStingers25111627
189David FerraroExpos HCForward3681927
190Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense4462127
191Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense3662127
192Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward11151227
193Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
194Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense3691827
195Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward29121527
196Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4662026
197Corey FaierSandbaggersForward2191726
198Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
199Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense2942226
200Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye11111526
201Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward1481826
202Daniel TurkBusch IceForward20141226
203Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
204Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
205Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
206Andy KornarosWrougesForward11111425
207Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense5042125
208Luke AvedesianWalleye1181725
209Lorenzo LozzaAll StarsForward22121325
210Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward29131124
211Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward12111324
212Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward30101424
213Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense22101424
214Jeremy TremblayRebels22101424
215Julian MarraThe RooksForward22111324
216Matt ViglasEaglesForward3291524
217Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
218Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense3332124
219Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie5581523
220Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
221Mitchell Schecter2Stingers7111223
222Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
223Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward8111223
224Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
225Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
226Mathieu DuperronRebels1215823
227William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
228Steven RocheOutlawsForward914923
229Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
230Tyler GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward1491322
231Kyle RitchieAll StarsForward33101222
232Julien MarcoglieseDevilsForward17111122
233Jeremy DaponteFlyin ElbowsForward1181422
234Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward23101222
235Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders20111021
236Elijah NuezWalleye14101121
237Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense6812021
238Anthony AllardThe RooksForward2461521
239Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
240Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
241John DrizosBeer League Benders2181321
242Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
243Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward691221
244George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
245Mark SingerGTRDefense2771421
246Casey WiltzerStingers1591221
247Mathew MontreuilAll StarsDefense3621820
248Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward13101020
249Vincent CournoyerThe RooksForward613720
250Taylor LamotheExpos HC1471320
251Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
252Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
253Luca MennitiMighty Pucks1391120
254Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
255Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes3351520
256Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense4111920
257R. PrislerHighlandersForward691120
258Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward571320
259Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
260Maxim Richard4th LinersForward1391120
261Corey RavendaExpos HC2141519
262Matt JaniszewskiHCKY Monkey1391019
263Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
264Alex TaddeoPredators1291019
265Matt AvedesianWalleye1091019
266Kaveh GhidyExpos HCDefense, Forward2441519
267Alex ChinOutlawsForward1191019
268Noah NalbandianMighty Drunks1181119
269Alex LannoBeer League Benders2481119
270Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
271Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense3051419
272Jake SigalSells HC1171219
273Alex WagnerCobra-KaiForward1251419
274Anthony Di PlacidoStingers410818
275Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
276Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward711718
277Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers2641418
278Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward2110818
279Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward3081018
280Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense1681018
281Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1861218
282David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward1761218
283Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
284Ryan LefcortGTRDefense2071118
285Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward2321618
286Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
287Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward129817
288Matthew JayBeer League Benders1841317
289Tyler Caron4th Liners831417
290Luka PellinThe Show108917
291Fred GagnonHighlandersForward510717
292Guillaume LedouxRebels129817
293Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
294Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward119817
295Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense2761117
296Anthony De MicheleMighty Drunks149817
297Adam Patraccone4th LinersDefense3931417
298Matt DunnDucksDefense2131417
299Mason WalkerEaglesForward1561016
300Julian EtauriSells HC147916
301Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense119716
302Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense2831316
303Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
304Lucas MillerPenguinsForward108816
305Chris ParentEagles208816
306Jacob FaubertCanadiensForward3161016
307David RaniaBusch IceForward79716
308Benji GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward149716
309Jay DaigleDragons1031316
310Liam LarganExpos HCDefense4021416
311Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
312Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
313Seiji MartoneBusch IceForward97916
314Alexander Sciotto4th LinersDefense3061016
315Baijan Shahzada4th LinersDefense1951116
316Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward1761016
317Evan CareyPredators119615
318Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense, Goalie3031215
319Salvatore BertucciWalleye1351015
320Luc LegrosWrouges1651015
321Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense3051015
322Greg LeblancWesleySnipesForward810515
323Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
324Jeremy CadieuxRebels138715
325Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense4321315
326Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense266915
327Roger ReawickDragonsDefense128715
328Devin LachaineMighty Pucks1011415
329Luca ManglavitiAll StarsDefense128715
330Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes79615
331Alec MarcilMighty Pucks146915
332Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
333Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
334Ryan NishmasGTRForward2131114
335Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward741014
336Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
337Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
338Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
339Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
340Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
341Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
342Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense3021214
343Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense4121214
344John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
345Anthony SbayghaPenguins641014
346Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
347Zach SalatasExpos HCForward78614
348Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
349Jordan MichaulEagles55813
350Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks94913
351Alessandro SadroiExpos HC148513
352Phil GarredRaiders109413
353Brandon KangPinguForward166713
354Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
355Chris DroletCobra-KaiDefense206713
356Liam PerkinsExpos HC66713
357Sam DeheuvelThe RooksForward164913
358Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense474913
359Josh SassonSandbaggers97613
360Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
361Michael Grande4th LinersDefense84913
362Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholics1010313
363Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward1711213
364Matt LesageEagles2021113
365Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders143912
366Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense414812
367Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
368Simon VendettiDevilsForward1521012
369Justin FreedinDragonsForward2311112
370Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense2121012
371Sean MurrayCanadiensDefense, Forward74812
372Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense176612
373John Drizos2Stingers74812
374Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward3311112
375David GarredRaidersForward125712
376Charles TheriaultMighty PucksDefense123912
377Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
378Greg SavageDevilsDefense811112
379Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense165712
380Josua GuillemetWolves108412
381Spiro MavroidakosStingers2101212
382Rodel CarboDucks123912
383James WrightWolvesForward123912
384Zack MillerDragonsForward195712
385Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward274812
386Michael ElvidgeExpos HCForward1421012
387Evan AwasthiSandbaggers97512
388Maxime SauvageMighty Pucks56511
389Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
390Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
391Tyler LalondeThe RooksDefense224711
392Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
393Phil PinskyGTRDefense253811
394Joseph TutinoAll Stars95611
395Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
396Spencer KellyThe Rooks102911
397Matt PerrasExpos HC204711
398Spencer GallantPredators64711
399Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense274711
400Lenny EstrinWolvesForward93811
401L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
402Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward203811
403Dylan WolfBeer League Benders85611
404Andrew DaouWesleySnipes346511
405Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
406Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
407Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie294610
408Costa TsitourasExpos HC36410
409Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
410Kevyn McElligottWalleye84610
411Kalan DespaRock The Crocs62810
412Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense441910
413Shane LockePredators114610
414Robert FournierMighty Pucks124610
415Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging Slashers88210
416Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense102810
417Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward85510
418Charles EtienneMighty Pucks73710
419Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
420Samuel GosselinRebels133710
421Simon JacobDevilsForward113710
422Patrick GorhamRebels124610
423Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense163710
424Eric ManciniDragonsDefense215510
425Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense123710
426Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
427Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
428Matt HoustonPuckers154610
429Charles DionDragonsForward135510
430Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward163710
431Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
432Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
433Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
434Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward132810
435Matthew ManiatakosStingers35189
436Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
437Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
438Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense14189
439Thomas JohnsonHCKY Monkey14549
440Sterling Beaver BenedictCanadiensDefense, Forward5459
441Ron KhazanThe ShowForward6369
442Evan CrossPredators10189
443Charles-Oliver SkerljMighty Pucks13189
444Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
445Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
446Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
447Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward6279
448Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
449Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
450Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
451Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
452Shayne WardOutlawsForward9459
453Jeremy DuperronRebels13099
454Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense24189
455Chris CaucciBeer League Benders18459
456Anthony PultroneSandbaggers4459
457Devon CochraneDevilsDefense10549
458Pat St-OngeHCKY Monkey11639
459Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
460Brandon O’LearyRebels14459
461William AshleyThe RooksForward19189
462Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks9639
463Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
464Andrew RainoneMighty Drunks7549
465Ryan McMahonExpos HC23369
466Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
467Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
468Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
469James FordHealthy SkratchForward20189
470Brad TaigerSandbaggers8369
471Shane MinshullEagles3448
472Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
473Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
474Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense26268
475Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie9538
476Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
477Nick MazziliExpos HC16448
478Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
479Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
480Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
481Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
482Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
483Max CardinalPingu7448
484Lorenzo FurfaroSells HC11178
485Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
486Drew GoldmanHCKY MonkeyForward15268
487Jake BelisleHCKY MonkeyDefense14088
488Nick MummeEagles11268
489Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
490Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
491Josh WattPingu10358
492Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward10268
493Sam VsPingu5718
494Fred PerrasExpos HC15448
495Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense8178
496Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense27358
497Charles RivestWalleye14448
498Simon FrechetteAll Stars5527
499Shawn Brewer-JetteBusch IceForward7617
500Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
501Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
502David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs6257
503Samuel GernetWolves4347
504Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense9437
505Ryan FlahertyPredators8347
506Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
507Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
508Nicolas KhawamSells HC11257
509Matt IngberSandbaggers7257
510John MeragiasThe ShowForward7437
511Matt LabbéPingu11527
512Michael McNameeSells HC9347
513Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
514Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
515Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
516David AssayagStingers4347
517Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
518David SideleauDragonsDefense17257
519David CromptonRebels13167
520Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
521Willem DugasThe ShowDefense8437
522Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense3437
523Steven SerafiniBusch IceDefense11077
524Tyler GrantAll StarsForward11707
525Ryan TainshBusch IceForward10257
526Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
527Dylan RibkoffExpos HCForward12347
528Alex FracassiiQuacksForward11347
529Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
530Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward9437
531Ryan SigalSells HC10437
532Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
533Daniel SpinaEagles2246
534Sean FoxCobra-Kai3336
535Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie62156
536Eric MizenCanadiensDefense7156
537Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
538Spencer DixonPinguDefense45156
539Patrick HigginsThe RooksDefense9156
540Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
541Connor QuarlesPredators10246
542Alex DannelWrouges4246
543David SeguinMighty Pucks9426
544Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans11156
545Theo PorterDucks5606
546Nicholas DimarcoWalleye6426
547Matthew Veiga-BelliniSells HC11336
548Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
549Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336
550Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
551Colin LuWalleye7426
552Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense3246
553David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
554James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
555Bryan JayBeer League Benders19156
556Emmanuel MenegakisSpartans6246
557Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
558Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges10246
559Jacob MasonCobra-KaiForward1246
560Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
561Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
562Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
563Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward9246
564Thomas HongDucks5336
565Conner HoustonPuckers3336
566Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
567Evan ZakPingu8325
568Justin TurcotteDucks15235
569Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense15325
570Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
571Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense7145
572Matt BairdBusch IceForward8325
573Geoff Ng4th Liners4055
574Matthew FerrandinoPenguins7145
575Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense2055
576Michael SixtaSells HC10145
577Phil RoyMighty Pucks12325
578Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
579Marco MatteoDragonsDefense9235
580Michael McDougallWesleySnipesDefense, Forward7325
581Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense9325
582Spencer WhiteSandbaggers8505
583Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
584Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks2325
585Darren CreganEagles8325
586Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
587Juliano LeggioMighty DrunksDefense15325
588Matthew LyschykCobra-KaiForward7325
589James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
590Rob CressatyCobra-KaiForward2145
591Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense7055
592Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
593Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
594JM PlagakisBeer League Benders7235
595Chris HandfieldDragonsForward9235
596Daniel SuissaSandbaggers7145
597Alexandre VachonOutlaws12145
598Charly BissonPinguForward8145
599Mark SpenceAll StarsDefense30145
600Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
601Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense9325
602Francois CoteDucksForward2235
603Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
604Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
605Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
606Justin LouetteEagles3314
607Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
608Mathieu KazakaMighty Pucks3134
609Mark AbdelnourAll Stars3224
610Corey EllingtonEagles2314
611Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
612Quinn NovosadPredators9224
613Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
614Dan CrestaPingu4224
615Liam HalpinPredators4044
616Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense9044
617Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
618Thomas LeglerSells HC9134
619Leo MihalochristaBusch IceDefense10134
620Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
621Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
622Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
623Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
624Ryan WongThe ShowDefense9044
625John DrizosAll StarsForward9224
626Andre ElkaimCobra-KaiDefense18044
627Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward11314
628Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
629Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks17134
630Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
631Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
632Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward11134
633Anenharoton PattonSells HC11224
634Kevy ScottWolvesDefense6224
635Jared SzekelyWolvesForward6134
636Michael D’AgostinoAll StarsForward7224
637Jake McGregorSells HCGoalie40044
638Brandon KingDucks7224
639Jon SaxeExpos HCForward7134
640Anthony Biondi (Sub)Expos HC2404
641TheoDevils2134
642Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
643Jordan DahanSandbaggers5314
644Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
645Andrew HacheyAll Stars3134
646Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward6044
647Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward8134
648Jeremy MitchellAll StarsForward13134
649Will JenkinsMighty DrunksDefense6134
650Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
651Jaden SmithDucks3213
652Frank FilatoWalleye5033
653Nicko ChiminianWrougesForward2123
654Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward10213
655Tyler EllerbackCobra-KaiForward8033
656Wade ManricksCobra-KaiDefense6213
657Michael CoutureMighty Drunks11033
658Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
659Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
660Michael HarperDucks2213
661Liam VerdoniPredators2303
662Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
663Nicco GomezPuckers4213
664George Baktis4th Liners7123
665Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
666Sam BerubePinguForward5033
667Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
668Stefano GattolaAll StarsForward12303
669Loik-Nathan BiloloPredators2213
670Seth AumondStingers4213
671Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
672Sam AdamoAll StarsForward7213
673Alessandro SaddriAll Stars3213
674Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
675Brad GarvinEagles2033
676Matthew RauchStutter10213
677Nick Mees-2213
678Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
679K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward9123
680Josh Violonchi4th Liners7033
681Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
682Bryan JayAll StarsDefense17033
683Stefano Medeiros-RegaThe ShowDefense8033
684Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
685Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
686Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
687Warren GreenbergWolvesForward9033
688David PerronAll StarsDefense19123
689Wes RehelDragons5303
690Mathis Raymond4th Liners9123
691Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
692Ron SmithDucks1213
693Alex ClementAll Stars3303
694Daniel MayeExpos HC3202
695Matt BotchEagles1202
696Mike StephensonPredators2022
697Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
698Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie7022
699Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
700Luc DuperronRebelsGoalie30022
701Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
702Tyler HupeAll Stars4202
703Gerry McTavichPingu1022
704Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
705Alexis LepineMighty Pucks10112
706William BlackburnStutterForward1022
707Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
708Alex HaleDucks1112
709Kevin DionAll Stars1202
710Kieran MulroyCanadiensForward2022
711Yoan FucileEaglesForward7112
712Liam LarganPuckers1022
713Justin ShoifExpos HC2112
714Zach McdermottDragons1022
715Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
716Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
717Justin McsweenyQuacksForward2202
718Eric MercierWrouges6022
719Jesse AujlaStingers7112
720Nick JajkoExpos HCForward13202
721Joseph PanettaAll Stars5202
722Sam RobertPingu6202
723Justin Bernard subDevils1202
724Mike ViglasEagles1112
725T O’ConnorPinguDefense10022
726Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
727Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie54022
728David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
729Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie31022
730Yannick CyrRebels6112
731Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie51022
732Justin SpinoMighty Drunks9022
733Josh OrzechDucks1112
734Chris GuyDucks4202
735Thomas DoddsFlyin ElbowsDefense6022
736Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
737Anthony GentileSells HC11022
738Michael BergeronPuckers3022
739Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
740Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
741Trevor DaviesEagles3112
742Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
743Anthony Dicriscio4th LinersForward2112
744Steve BartleEagles1112
745Michael DeslauriersOutlaws2011
746Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
747Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
748Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
749Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks2101
750Warren GreenbergCobra-KaiForward1011
751Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
752Brandon CochennecMighty Drunks1011
753Max BrissonDucks1011
754Ishaan PattniDust Collectors3011
755Joey LyschykCobra-Kai2011
756Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
757Connor MurphyPingu1101
758David MangoniExpos HC2011
759Justin RobichaudPinguForward1011
760Ryan MacdonaldPingu4011
761James NowakowskiEagles1011
762Jeremy GenarelliWolves7011
763Thomas AugerSpartans3101
764Jack PiersSandbaggers8011
765Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense5011
766Ryan PerlmanPredators1011
767Daniel RappaportAll Stars1011
768Spencer DixonPinguDefense13011
769Joseph ForteMighty Pucks4101
770Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers5101
771Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward7011
772Matteo MasciotraBusch IceDefense, Forward8011
773Jason UsheroffCobra-KaiForward3101
774Jordan Dalesio4th Liners2101
775Dany CollardCobra-KaiDefense7101
776Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense6011
777Nic ScottWesleySnipes4011
778Luca DeCarolisWalleye8011
779Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks10011
780Chris BokyWolvesGoalie11011
781Marc-Andre CastagnerCobra-KaiGoalie25011
782Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie13011
783Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie35011
784Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie64011
785Francois TalbotDragons1011
786Raj GillPingu1011
787Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks6011
788Phil DaignaultCobra-Kai4101
789Jeremy PaquetteMighty Pucks13011
790Andrew BembridgeRaiders4101
791Trevor PhillipsEagles1101
792Patrick MurphyEagles1011
793Nick MillerAll Stars3101
794Pat VeboEagles1011
795Cameron MacRuryThe RooksForward4011
796Stephen LangianoWolvesForward1000
797Tyler DunnDucks0000
798Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie6000
799Steven Pace4th Liners1000
800Theo HarveyPredators0000
801Jeremy LalondePenguins1000
802Zach FafardEagles1000
803Francois BrodeurDragonsGoalie13000
804Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
805Giancarlo Carmine SangiovanniWolvesGoalie3000
806Ken KaveDucks1000
807Carlos TeixeiraDragons8000
808Jeremy SaccomaniWolvesForward4000
809Michael CarterExpos HCDefense1000
810Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
811Mike MartinoWolvesForward1000
812Samuel Lo PrestiWolves4000
813Lynden LauderDucksDefense1000
814Matthew TuckerOutlaws1000
815Andrew PomeranzRaidersDefense2000
816Ryan BertyStingersGoalie4000
817Kollyn Doherty-MacnicollDucks1000
818Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie29000
819Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie15000
820Blair RobertsonHighlandersGoalie2000
821Geoff FizetRaidersForward5000
822Matt PerrasRaiders1000
823Deepak SainiDust CollectorsGoalie13000
824Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
825Fred MarinStutter1000
826Alexi TsatasPredators0000
827Brendan RehelDragons3000
828Luca FaubertCanadiensGoalie7000
829Matthew PearsonQuacks15000
830Alexandre LacasseQuacksForward1000
831Kristina PerronAll StarsForward7000
832Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
833Aldo SampaioDucksForward6000
834Thomas The TankDucks1000
835Delano BrownBusch Ice3000
836Matt LariviereExpos HCForward2000
837Jake RobitailleEagles2000
838Francis EtheridgeEagles3000
839Tristan VandetteAll StarsForward3000
840Jean Sebastien ChasseStutterForward0000
841Alex VitalisExpos HC1000
842Anton MagnanOutlawsDefense4000
843Ryan Katz-Forward1000
844Michael MaddalenaWesleySnipesGoalie6000
845Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie18000
846Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie9000
847Alessio MasciotraBusch IceGoalie10000
848Andrew IpCobra-KaiGoalie10000
849Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie22000
850Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie33000
851Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie19000
852Yoan PourdrierPenguinsGoalie7000
853Jordan ZackPinguGoalie31000
854Emile SavoieWalleye10000
855Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie29000
856Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie12000
857Joe MarceauRaidersGoalie13000
858George KanellakisSpartansGoalie17000
859Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
860Alex FracassiDucksGoalie75000
861Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie25000
862Jarred KotlerCobra-KaiGoalie5000
863Thomas LegaultDevilsGoalie12000
864Justin KozsukanOutlawsGoalie2000
865Jonny WongDragonsGoalie44000
866Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie42000
867Massimo Delli ColliPredators4000
868Shayan ManteghCobra-Kai1000
869David LewisThe ShowGoalie10000
870Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense5000
871Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
872Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
873Jean-Luc BigrasCobra-KaiDefense11000
874Brandon HaimanQuacksForward3000
875Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward8000
876Stephane BoileauDragons1000
877Chris McgurtyPuckers4000
878Michael BeauchampMighty Drunks2000
879Ben PuzantianFlyin ElbowsDefense, Goalie8000
880Dylan BuvatOutlawsGoalie26000
881Mark PrevostPuckers1000
882Idriss BouhmouchCobra-KaiGoalie5000
883Paulo AlexandrePredators1000
884Joey DicaprioBusch IceForward9000
885Michael DeGregorioOutlaws2000
886Johnny Di iorioPredators0000
887Mitchell LarocqueExpos HCDefense4000
888Viviane LafranceQuacksDefense1000
889Pat BibeauEagles1000
890Chris GarvinEagles1000