Les Wrouges Roster

Les Wrouges Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
91Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward23112233
88Patrick LavoieWrougesForward24232952
69Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense18123
31Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie21011
27Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense1831114
19Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges3022
13Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense1941115
11Steve GosselinWrougesForward22303262
10Luc LegrosWrouges1431013
9Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward1511617
8Simon JolyWrougesForward24263157
7Sylvain HortieWrougesForward20131225
4Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward25161834