Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Wyatt WeirDucksForward247538113
2Kevin PittsRooksForward24266288
3Antonios RoumeliotisSpartansDefense23304878
4Jack LepageRooksForward25224668
5Chris D’AvirroExposForward21332962
6Seiji MartoneRooksForward25362662
7Matt AvedesianWashedForward20293362
8Elan AzranHighlandersForward22204161
9Justin TschunitzPenguinsForward24253459
10Corey MosesCheese HeadsForward18293059
11Chad TschunitzPenguinsForward25302757
12Sebastien GrenierSpartansForward23273057
13Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansForward22203656
14Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward22272451
15Jeremy PrevostRamenboyzForward24242751
16Ryan BawartUpper DeckiesForward25272350
17Alessio GisontiBlitzForward25242549
18David FeldmanCheese HeadsForward20242246
19Brandon KangPinguForward23252045
20Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward21212344
21Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward22152944
22Karim MilonasEaglesForward22232043
23Patrick LavoieWrougesForward20222143
24Christophe VaraklisCelliesDefense17281442
25Johnny BountounisDon’s Cherries24231841
26Ryan TainshNorthern Gum PilliesForward22251641
27Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward22152439
28Zachary SchecterCheese HeadsForward14142438
29Noah NalbandianHash Slinging SlashersForward23251338
30David KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward19172138
31Anthony KattarSpartansForward21162238
32Matthew BenizriEaglesForward19182038
33Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward19171936
34Ryan LivermanDon’s BerriesForward15231336
35Zack ElkaimLe Hockey TeamForward21221436
36Nico ChevrierDon’s Cherries20191736
37Max GregoireDon’s BerriesForward16181735
38Phil HurtubisePinguForward22161935
39Liam CarrPinguForward19152035
40Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward21221234
41Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward19142034
42Tyler BawartUpper DeckiesForward24201434
43Michael GrandeFighting IrishDefense21191534
44Tyler GroleauExposForward14151833
45Jayme SteptoRainone Realtors19181533
46Greg InoseRainone RealtorsForward24132033
47Daniel GurmanLe Hockey TeamForward21171633
48Mike TravagliniCobra-KaiForward19211233
49Daniel TurkNorthern Gum PilliesForward18141933
50Kieran MulroyCall Of DutyForward18231033
51Delano BrownOutlaws16151732
52Zack PolyBlue Yeti’s20191332
53Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward21102232
54Scott QuennevillBlack Aces18141731
55Will CadoretteRooksForward23131831
56Bradley ReadExposForward20121931
57Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward20131730
58Chris DroletFighting IrishDefense22181230
59Mark WalkerEaglesForward23121830
60Wilder WeirDucksForward11102030
61Danny MalinRed DogsForward19141529
62Joshua MazzaferroFighting IrishForward15181129
63Eric GiaccariRooksForward18171229
64David Charette3rd LinersForward2120929
65William McElligottPenguins2221829
66Cedric GauthierCobra-KaiDefense19141428
67Greg Saint-FleurUpper DeckiesForward24111728
68Julian LacavoneBlitzForward24161228
69Daniel BurbelaLe Hockey TeamForward1982028
70Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense1872128
71Matthew Veiga-BelliniDon’s Cherries23131528
72Daniel SpinaUpper DeckiesForward24131528
73Ben KatzWashedForward18121527
74Callum Duff MeadwellCelliesForward2291827
75Kollyn MacnicollDucksDefense2442327
76Sami Al AsmarWashedForward872027
77Matt CaswellHighlandersForward22141327
78Peter ArcoudisRainone RealtorsForward18161127
79Chris AntonopoulosBlue Yeti’sForward2019827
80Alex LamotheStrawberry PitbullsDefense21101727
81Dom BocchBlitzForward14131427
82Ben LemayPinguForward21131427
83Andrew AnzovinoRainone RealtorsForward22111627
84Jay DesautelsHighlanders2071926
85Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward1762026
86Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging SlashersForward20111526
87Matt DeliaRainone RealtorsForward20131326
88Zach HammAlcoholicsForward2219726
89John ParatherasPenguins2391726
90Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging SlashersDefense21161026
91Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward1918826
92Phil PhamRamenboyz22111526
93Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense1932225
94Luca MartinoWashedDefense17141125
95William MonzioneDon’s Cherries2116925
96Rory OlenrootFighting IrishForward2232225
97Shawn MartelLe Hockey TeamForward2171724
98Stazi TekertalisKraken BrewsForward2071623
99Mason LariviereDon’s BerriesForward14101323
100Neos DionisopoulosDon’s Cherries2471623
101Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward2071623
102Ryan LuxenbergCheese Heads14121123
103Julian MarraRooksForward2571623
104Mark TerryEaglesDefense1771522
105Platon LeftakisUpper DeckiesForward2261622
106Bruno DoucetBlitz1213922
107Ethan PoslunsHighlandersForward1015722
108Michael PimentelBlue Yeti’sForward1971522
109Antho LeaheyRainone RealtorsForward2414822
110Ryan GoralDon’s BerriesForward16101222
111Tristan Yu-NgRamenboyz21101121
112Josh KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward2071421
113Jeremy HosieDucksForward2271421
114Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward2421921
115Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward1291221
116Daniel AssayagCheese HeadsForward2191221
117Anthony PultroneDon’s Cherries2171421
118Steven SerafiniHash Slinging SlashersDefense2341721
119Andrew RinaldiHash Slinging Slashers8101121
120Matthew MancinoneAlcoholicsDefense1971320
121Kris ZimmermanLe Hockey TeamDefense1991120
122Simon JolyWrougesForward15101020
123Pete YeatsCelliesForward19101020
124Nathan CornelowDucksForward2071320
125Gregory LeblancSpartansForward791120
126Sam UnRamenboyz1711920
127Vincent VilleneuveStrawberry PitbullsDefense2351520
128David FerraroDon’s Cherries2261319
129Jeremie CaronRamenboyz1781119
130Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward2221719
131Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward1961319
132Nick RotherEaglesForward1981119
133Steven LarocqueFighting IrishForward1311819
134David RochetteRainone RealtorsForward2281119
135Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward2051419
136Mike PetrielloBlitz1941519
137Luca LiberatoreBlitz2481119
138Gabriel KaplanskyCall Of DutyForward1810919
139Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense2361319
140Dan CrestaPingu2071118
141Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense1961218
142Andrea TutinoDon’s Cherries2141418
143Arturo CarboneWashedDefense1812618
144Eric NeesonPinguForward1961218
145Jordan MichaulEaglesDefense199918
146Justin HorvatPenguins1861218
147Robbie DavidWashedForward169918
148Nick IserniaDon’s Cherries2181018
149Boril IlievCelliesForward1661117
150Nick LepageWashedForward1871017
151Kieran Mulroy2Kraken BrewsDefense1671017
152Mark O’ShaughnessyBlitz1571017
153Alex HaleRamenboyz1731417
154Tyson TaylorFighting Irish1161117
155Justin DicaireOutlawsForward99817
156Bashir AssafHighlandersForward129817
157Yianni TsellosBlue Yeti’s158816
158J.F. MarucaRamenboyz2121416
159Luca FioreBlitz1710616
160Emmanuel MenegakisSpartansForward1551116
161Patrick HigginsRooksDefense1761016
162John MayeFighting IrishForward117916
163Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholicsForward2110616
164Ryan PerlmanWashedForward1141216
165Josh ViolonchiLe Hockey TeamDefense2041216
166Jake SigalDon’s Berries851015
167Sean Yu-NgRamenboyz2031215
168Gianfranco LombardoBlue Yeti’sForward1641115
169Ryan NishmasLe Hockey TeamForward176915
170Michael McNameeDon’s Cherries248715
171Albert DonaldBlack Aces2211415
172Michael SaxeUpper DeckiesDefense2441115
173Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward1621214
174James PriessBlitzDefense2021214
175Brady MendelsonUpper DeckiesDefense2241014
176Gabriel ChevrierPenguins1121214
177Alexandre LefrancoisPenguins1941014
178Eduardo AldapeCelliesDefense1841014
179Francis ChouchaniExpos127714
180Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense206814
181Pierre-Louis BrunnerCall Of DutyForward2021214
182Chris NittelHighlandersForward216814
183Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense215914
184Ryan LefcortLe Hockey TeamDefense175914
185Alex FracassiiCelliesForward1341014
186John WeimersRamenboyz1941014
187Cam BoucherBlack Aces1831013
188Jeremy GenarelliDucksDefense1821113
189Aiden StrasserCheese Heads184913
190Steven RobinsonKraken BrewsForward204913
191Eric MizenCall Of DutyDefense1931013
192Simon Coyne3rd LinersForward1731013
193Evan SevyUpper DeckiesDefense243912
194JP Dehaes3rd LinersForward216612
195Anthony AllardRooksForward226612
196Kosta KounadisFighting IrishForward173912
197Shimon ZennouUpper DeckiesDefense234812
198Samuel ChiaFighting IrishForward214812
199Anthony AnastasopoulosCheese Heads224812
200Victor UsakowskiRainone RealtorsDefense1821012
201Mikael Lanthier-SeguinBlack AcesForward166612
202Declan MccambridgeRamenboyz127512
203JP Amargo3rd LinersDefense173912
204Matt ViglasEaglesForward203912
205Josh KastnerUpper DeckiesForward146612
206Shane HalfyardBlack Aces185712
207Jean-Phillipe SylvestreCall Of DutyForward205611
208Petros MasciaKraken BrewsForward167411
209Phil PinskyLe Hockey TeamDefense1401111
210Matthew FerrandinoCall Of DutyForward1811011
211Sam WexlerUpper DeckiesForward166511
212Cameron McGeeCelliesForward186511
213Anenharoton PattonDon’s Berries1311011
214Alex OcchioneroBlitz83811
215Brandon NoelKraken BrewsForward213811
216George SayerKraken BrewsForward155611
217Danny SchwartzEaglesForward64711
218Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense132810
219Justin MichaudPinguDefense1501010
220Thomas LeglerDon’s Cherries182810
221Sylvain HortieWrougesForward135510
222Nikita PopvkinBlack Aces176410
223Mitchell SchecterCheese HeadsForward217310
224Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward114610
225Max LalondeBlack Aces166410
226Zakary OuiciRooks121910
227Logan Duff-MeadwellCelliesDefense124610
228K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward134610
229Mathieu Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward224610
230William AshleyRooksForward242810
231Mathieu ArsenaultWrougesForward194610
232Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense211910
233Noah SalpeterCall Of DutyDefense2001010
234Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward171910
235Felice CoppolaBlack Aces196410
236Michael SixtaDon’s Berries11369
237Joey ManniUpper DeckiesForward21369
238Jason Borenstein3rd LinersForward14549
239Connor McDonaldCobra-KaiDefense15369
240Luca BeluscioBlitz6729
241Jake McGreggorDon’s BerriesForward14189
242David AssayagCheese HeadsForward5639
243Liam LarganExposDefense18459
244Alex CinquinoDon’s Cherries18369
245Duncan CookRooksDefense13459
246Kyle RitchieCelliesForward19369
247Phillipe St-GeorgesBlack Aces19369
248Phil Rudnitsky3rd LinersForward16279
249Zhi Ying ZhongRamenboyz7189
250Michael ElvidgeExposForward17279
251Tyler LalondeRooksDefense22088
252Max BurahCheese Heads22178
253Adam HamaouiCall Of DutyForward10268
254Justin PumaGlobo Gym Purple CobrasForward17358
255Matthew ErskinePenguins14268
256Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward19358
257Spiro SakellarakosBlue Yeti’sDefense18268
258Sebastiaan KroonCobra-KaiDefense16088
259Oliver BatangaFighting IrishForward7358
260Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense22178
261Alex ZakarianBlue Yeti’sDefense14538
262Constantinos PetsinisBlue Yeti’sForward18088
263Matt MckirdyRainone RealtorsDefense21178
264Nick MazziliFighting Irish6448
265Casey WiltzerCheese HeadsForward15268
266Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward6347
267Gregory KalfopoulosSpartansDefense8077
268Jay DaigleBlack Aces7257
269Michael HarperDucksForward7257
270Ace NikopoulosSpartansForward7437
271Daniel CarloneBlitzDefense17077
272Nick BrienBlack Aces8167
273Ben Ruggeri3rd Liners17437
274Mark ZakhourBlue Yeti’sForward12437
275Adam LancioneDucks4347
276Konner SargentDucks4426
277Alain Fragman3rd LinersDefense16156
278Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense16066
279Leo MihalochristaThe BanditosDefense6426
280Kyle MunroWashedDefense15336
281Neil SuretteRainone RealtorsForward22156
282Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward18426
283Peter YeatsPinguForward17246
284Antonios MaroudasSpartansDefense14336
285Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense12246
286Melanie CollinsKraken BrewsForward17246
287Danny Myszka3rd LinersForward17156
288Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward1336
289David BortolucciWashed15336
290Alex ChalifouxGlobo Gym Purple CobrasDefense21156
291Joey SpezioBlitz14156
292Thomas DoddsDon’s BerriesDefense7156
293Michael MichettiBlue Yeti’s15336
294Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense17336
295T.J. PrahalisRainone RealtorsDefense20066
296David TerzakianBlue Yeti’sDefense17066
297Charles-Antoine BittarKraken BrewsDefense6156
298Dom SancheWrouges2516
299Keith ConstantinCelliesDefense20055
300David FerraroFighting IrishForward5325
301Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense19145
302Nikolaos StagiasBlue Yeti’sDefense15145
303Armen KazandjianFighting IrishDefense14055
304Sam Tock3rd LinersDefense22055
305Adrien TraversExposForward15055
306Alex LandryWashed15055
307Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense13055
308Ethan BiernatBlack Aces11415
309Wilbert ShecapioPenguins12055
310Robert Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward5415
311Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward18145
312Zakary FafardDon’s Berries8134
313Tomas GonzalezRainone RealtorsForward10224
314Luke Gossage-BlehoExposDefense11134
315Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward19044
316Samy KhatibSpartansForward2134
317Alain MaaloufBlack Aces21134
318Sebastien SchaafsmaDucksForward5314
319Victor BarakettDon’s Berries2224
320Adam KeladaPinguForward3224
321Danny JassintheCall Of DutyDefense21044
322Jeremy SananesCheese Heads4134
323Alex LatreilleExposForward5044
324Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense15123
325James JaklinKraken BrewsDefense2213
326Rob SaletteEaglesDefense15033
327Lloyd MillerKraken BrewsDefense13123
328Spencer DixonPinguDefense20033
329Matthew JacksonExpos10033
330Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense12033
331Francesco CarboneWashedForward5213
332Dom LaporteBlack Aces6213
333David PerronKraken BrewsDefense17123
334Nicholas MillerCelliesDefense9123
335Josh NaygeborenLe Hockey TeamDefense15213
336Jordan BengioUpper DeckiesForward18123
337Ryan SigalMTL Cobras7123
338Leslie WassermanHighlandersDefense6123
339David RamaCobra-KaiForward2033
340Warren GreenbergFighting IrishDefense14123
341Max SauveBlack Aces8123
342Jayce DelarondeWashedDefense5112
343Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense3202
344Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense12022
345Ryan RodinCheese Heads2112
346Domenico BocchicchioBlitzDefense4112
347Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense15202
348Jason FariaSpartansGoalie18022
349Kevin FauquembergueCall Of DutyGoalie19022
350Chris Mcintosh3rd LinersDefense14022
351Collin MacintyreFighting Irish1022
352Amir BageriaWashedForward6022
353Alex DagenaisBlack Aces5101
354Massimo JohnstonBlue Yeti’sForward7011
355Jason NahalPenguinsForward3011
356Yoan FucileEaglesForward2101
357Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense1011
358Dan Sotto3rd LinersForward11011
359Ryan BertyCheese HeadsGoalie21011
360Tommy LambertCobra-KaiGoalie21011
361Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie24101
362Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie22011
363Nick PappasSpartansForward1011
364Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense2011
365Timothy PiggottFighting IrishGoalie2000
366Nick PompeoExposDefense0000
367Gian LucaFighting IrishGoalie15000
368Liam KertonWashedGoalie19000
369Adam ReidCelliesGoalie19000
370Chris TraversExposGoalie22000
371Mike RainoneRainone RealtorsGoalie22000
372Evan Sevy-Defense0000
373James TrihasBlue Yeti’sDefense1000
374Matt HacketFighting IrishDefense2000
375Adam Silverman3rd Liners4000
376Alex PascualRooksGoalie23000
377Justin FontaineDucksGoalie23000
378Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie24000
379Alexandro LemieuxPenguinsGoalie17000
380Kevin LabelleBlitzGoalie24000
381Alex CroteauLe Hockey TeamGoalie20000
382Patrick PaquetteBlack AcesGoalie10000
383Alexandre Perron3rd LinersGoalie19000
384Alex FracassiKraken BrewsGoalie23000
385Jordan ZackPinguForward0000
386Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie18000
387Chris CoreDon’s CherriesGoalie25000
388Dylan KosikDon’s BerriesGoalie10000
389Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie17000
390Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie20000
391Jake WexlerUpper DeckiesGoalie25000
392Emmanuel DilesBlue Yeti’sGoalie17000
393Mark MonteagudoBlack AcesGoalie3000
394Evan MantersCall Of DutyForward3000
395Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward0000
396Raphael ChalichKraken BrewsForward0000
397Massimo Vittorio-DamicoBlue Yeti’sDefense1000
398Anthony BroccoliWolvesDefense3000