Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense8132841
2Wyatt WeirDucksForward9171835
3Jack LepageThe RooksForward10201232
4Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward10161127
5Gregory LeblancWesleySnipesForward8121426
6Emile PlantePinguForward9151025
7Will CadoretteThe RooksForward1071623
8Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward8131023
9Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward8131023
10Mitchell Schecter2Stingers7111223
11Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward8111223
12Ryan GoralSells HCForward10101323
13Jessy AndricAll StarsForward1171623
14Shawn MartelGTRForward9101323
15Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward8131023
16Simon JolyWrougesForward9101222
17Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward914822
18Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward815722
19Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward9101222
20Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward818422
21Mason LariviereSells HCForward10101121
22David KrugerGTRForward613821
23Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward691221
24Patrick LavoieWrougesForward9101121
25Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward771320
26Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward571320
27Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward1012719
28Noah NalbandianMighty Drunks1181119
29Wilder WeirDucksForward751419
30Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward1010919
31James AlarconRock The CrocsForward871219
32Matthew BenizriEaglesForward791019
33Danny SchwartzEaglesForward681119
34Jake SigalSells HC1171219
35Anthony Di PlacidoStingers410818
36Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward711718
37Vincent CournoyerThe RooksForward511718
38Daniel AssayagStingers69918
39Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense851217
40Tyler Caron4th Liners831417
41Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward119817
42David RaniaBusch IceForward79716
43Eric GiaccariThe RooksForward88816
44Anthony De MicheleMighty Drunks119716
45Seiji MartoneBusch IceForward97916
46Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense851116
47Manis SainiRock The CrocsForward88715
48Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward96915
49Elan AzranHighlandersForward76915
50Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense811415
51Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense96814
52Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward741014
53Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense96814
54Joey PiunnoWolvesForward108614
55Daniel GurmanGTRForward76814
56Matt CussonPenguinsForward76814
57Anthony SbayghaPenguins641014
58Jordan MichaulEagles55813
59Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks94913
60Anthony KattarSpartansForward631013
61Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense97613
62Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward721113
63Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward115813
64Adam KeladaPinguForward94913
65Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward55813
66Josh SassonSandbaggers97613
67Michael Grande4th LinersDefense84913
68Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholics1010313
69Zack ElkaimGTRForward711112
70Derek BlodansDucksDefense901212
71Sean MurrayCanadiensDefense, Forward74812
72Corey FaierSandbaggersForward94812
73John Drizos2Stingers74812
74Phil HurtubisePinguForward85712
75Luka PellinThe Show96612
76William FurtPenguinsDefense63912
77Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense104812
78Zach HammAlcoholicsForward105712
79Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward115712
80Evan AwasthiSandbaggers97512
81Michael LermanStingers74711
82Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward85611
83Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward1101111
84Daniel BurbelaGTRForward76511
85Dominick AjzachiMighty DrunksForward103811
86Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward98311
87Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward104711
88Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansDefense77411
89Kalan DespaRock The Crocs62810
90Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward108210
91Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense64610
92Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward102810
93Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward84610
94Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging Slashers88210
95Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward94610
96Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward65510
97Alex LamothePinguDefense83710
98Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward85510
99Charles EtienneMighty Pucks73710
100Mark WalkerEaglesForward92810
101Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense74610
102Steven RobinsonPinguForward85510
103Michael DoramajianThe RooksForward75510
104Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward74610
105Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward2909
106Sterling Beaver BenedictCanadiensDefense, Forward5459
107Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders8369
108Ron KhazanThe ShowForward6369
109Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward6279
110Liam JohnstonSells HCForward7459
111Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward11459
112Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders9459
113Mark TerryEaglesDefense8549
114Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward10639
115Anthony PultroneSandbaggers4459
116Phil CouturierDucksForward9279
117Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense5369
118Liam CarrPinguForward8549
119Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks9639
120Andrew RainoneMighty Drunks7549
121Brad TaigerSandbaggers8369
122Karim MilonesEaglesForward3628
123Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense9178
124Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense5088
125Alex FrancoBeer League Benders5448
126Justin DanknerBeer League Benders9628
127Jacob FaubertPenguinsForward9448
128Lorenzo FurfaroSells HC11178
129Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense6358
130Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward10268
131Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense11178
132Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense8178
133Bashir AssafHighlandersForward8437
134Shawn Brewer-JetteBusch IceForward7617
135Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
136David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs6257
137Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward9347
138Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense8257
139James OrrBusch IceDefense10257
140Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense9437
141Josh KrugerGTRForward6347
142Nicolas KhawamSells HC11257
143Mitchell SchecterStingersForward8077
144Matt IngberSandbaggers7257
145John MeragiasThe ShowForward7437
146Brandon KangPinguForward9347
147Michael McNameeSells HC9347
148Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense9347
149Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers7167
150Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward8257
151David AssayagStingers4347
152Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward10437
153Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
154Willem DugasThe ShowDefense8437
155Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense3437
156Steven SerafiniBusch IceDefense11077
157Ryan TainshBusch IceForward10257
158Julian MarraThe RooksForward9527
159Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward9527
160Daniel TurkBusch IceForward10257
161Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward8257
162Ryan SigalSells HC10437
163Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense6167
164Maxim Richard4th LinersForward5437
165Sean FoxCobra-Kai3336
166Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders6156
167Eric MizenCanadiensDefense7156
168Patrick HigginsThe RooksDefense9156
169Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense10156
170Jared NutkevitchStingers8336
171Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense8156
172Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward8246
173David SeguinMighty Pucks9426
174Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward9156
175Matthew Veiga-BelliniSells HC11336
176Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense8066
177Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward9426
178Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward2066
179Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense3246
180Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward9246
181Emmanuel MenegakisSpartans6246
182Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense10246
183Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward8246
184Mark SingerGTRDefense6246
185Ryan LefcortGTRDefense8516
186Casey WiltzerStingers3336
187Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward9246
188Julian EtauriEagles4325
189Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense7145
190Matt BairdBusch IceForward8325
191Geoff Ng4th Liners4055
192Sunny AujlaBeer League Benders3145
193Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward10145
194Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense2055
195Matthew FerrandinoPenguins7145
196Michael SixtaSells HC10145
197Chris NittelHighlandersForward9145
198Anthony AllardThe RooksForward10145
199Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense3145
200Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense7145
201Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward9235
202Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense9325
203Spencer WhiteSandbaggers8505
204John DrizosBeer League Benders7325
205Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks2325
206Chris CaucciBeer League Benders6325
207Josua GuillemetWolves3325
208William AshleyThe RooksForward10145
209Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense7055
210R. PrislerHighlandersForward2235
211JM PlagakisBeer League Benders7235
212Adam Patraccone4th LinersDefense8145
213Daniel SuissaSandbaggers7145
214Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward8055
215Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward8415
216Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward7325
217Matt DunnDucksDefense6055
218Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense7044
219Tyler LalondeThe RooksDefense9134
220Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense9044
221Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense8044
222Thomas LeglerSells HC9134
223Leo MihalochristaBusch IceDefense10134
224Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense6134
225Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward3224
226Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense9044
227Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward2314
228Ryan WongThe ShowDefense9044
229Andy KornarosWrougesForward3134
230Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward11314
231Fred GagnonHighlandersForward1134
232Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense10044
233Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward11134
234Anenharoton PattonSells HC11224
235Jared SzekelyWolvesForward6134
236Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense11134
237Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense8134
238Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges5224
239Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense9134
240Jordan DahanSandbaggers5314
241Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward4224
242Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward8134
243Matthew ManiatakosStingers6033
244Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward10213
245Rob SaletteEaglesDefense5123
246Michael CoutureMighty Drunks11033
247Spencer DixonPinguDefense9123
248Sylvain HortieWrougesForward7033
249Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie9033
250Michael HarperDucks2213
251Phil PinskyGTRDefense7213
252Seth AumondStingers4213
253Nathan CornelowDucksForward7123
254Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense6123
255Alex LannoBeer League Benders8123
256Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense7033
257K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward9123
258Josh Violonchi4th Liners7033
259Stefano Medeiros-RegaThe ShowDefense8033
260Ben LemayPinguForward6123
261Mathis Raymond4th Liners9123
262Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense8213
263Ron SmithDucks1213
264Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie7022
265Alexis LepineMighty Pucks10112
266Kieran MulroyCanadiensForward2022
267Ryan NishmasGTRForward6022
268Yoan FucileEaglesForward7112
269Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward1022
270Matthew JayBeer League Benders4112
271Eric MercierWrouges6022
272Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense9022
273Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks5022
274Nick RotherEagles4022
275Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward2112
276Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense7112
277Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward2022
278T O’ConnorPinguDefense10022
279Bryan JayBeer League Benders6022
280Justin SpinoMighty Drunks9022
281Sam DeheuvelThe RooksForward5202
282Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense8112
283Anthony GentileSells HC11022
284Matt ViglasEaglesForward7112
285Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward6202
286Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward7022
287Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
288Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks2101
289Brandon CochennecMighty Drunks1011
290Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie7011
291Jeremy GenarelliWolves7011
292Jack PiersSandbaggers8011
293Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense5011
294Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward1011
295Joseph ForteMighty Pucks4101
296Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense2011
297Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward7011
298Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers5101
299Matteo MasciotraBusch IceDefense, Forward8011
300Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense6011
301Chris RaeHighlandersForward1011
302Liam LarganExpos HCDefense2011
303Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks10011
304Spiro MavroidakosStingers6011
305Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1011
306Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks6011
307Cameron MacRuryThe RooksForward4011
308Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie6000
309Ryan BertyStingersGoalie4000
310Kollyn Doherty-MacnicollDucks1000
311Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
312Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward1000
313Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie11000
314Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie2000
315Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie7000
316Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense, Goalie5000
317David FerraroExpos HCForward1000
318Luca FaubertCanadiensGoalie7000
319Luc LegrosWrouges0000
320Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
321Matt CaswellHighlandersForward0000
322Matt HacketExpos HCDefense1000
323Delano BrownBusch Ice2000
324Ryan Katz-Forward1000
325Shawn Chauvin4th LinersForward1000
326Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie9000
327Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie7000
328Alessio MasciotraBusch IceGoalie10000
329Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie11000
330Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie9000
331Andrew IpCobra-KaiGoalie10000
332Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie8000
333Alex FracassiDucksGoalie5000
334Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie10000
335Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie10000
336Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie9000
337Jake McGregorSells HCGoalie11000
338Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie7000
339David LewisThe ShowGoalie10000
340Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie10000
341Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie7000
342Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense5000
343Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie10000
344Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense2000
345Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward1000
346Warren GreenbergWolvesForward3000
347Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense6000
348Joey DicaprioBusch IceForward9000
349Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward3000
350James FordHealthy SkratchForward4000
351Will JenkinsMighty DrunksDefense0000
352Alec MarcilMighty Pucks1000