Player Stats

[wpdreams_ajaxsearchlite]

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense14313364
2Jessy AndricAll StarsForward13212748
3Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward14172845
4Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward11232043
5Wyatt WeirDucksForward14232043
6Elan AzranHighlandersForward14202343
7Eric ManciniBathing ApesForward13212041
8Wilder WeirDucksForward12202040
9Jason KarpQuacksForward14192039
10Steve GosselinWrougesForward12182038
11Matthew BenizriEaglesForward14162137
12Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward1092635
13Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward12211435
14Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward13181735
15Phil HurtubisePinguForward13141933
16Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward13102232
17Patrick LavoieWrougesForward14161632
18Simon JolyWrougesForward14141731
19Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward10112031
20David KrugerGTRForward12131629
21Shawn Chauvin4th LinersForward11191029
22Zach HammAlcoholicsForward13151328
23Bobby KornarosSpartansForward12141428
24Liam CarrPinguForward11121527
25Zack ElkaimGTRForward12111526
26Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward1371926
27Danny SchwartzEaglesForward1217926
28Juliano Dibiasio4th LinersForward9101424
29Joe PiunnoWolvesForward1216824
30Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward13131124
31Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward1191423
32Josh KrugerGTRForward1391322
33Daniel BurbelaGTRForward13121022
34Adam KeladaPinguForward1414822
35Mikael Lanthier-SeguinNordiquesDefense14101121
36Sunny AujlaStingers981220
37Eric NeesonPinguForward971320
38Alex LamottePinguDefense1231720
39Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes1213720
40Luca MennitiNordiques1391120
41Daniel GurmanGTRForward1211920
42Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
43Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense1281119
44Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward1481018
45Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward1012618
46Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense1381018
47Daniel LewandowskiBathing ApesForward1081018
48Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward139918
49Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward1061218
50Matthew GoodmanQuacksForward1412618
51Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward69918
52Shawn MartelGTRForward1210818
53Tyler GroleauExpos HC871017
54Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward109817
55Mitchell SchecterStingers941216
56Daniel PatersonQuacksForward1461016
57Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward1361016
58Daniel AssayagStingers910616
59Nassos KalfopoulosSpartansForward1112416
60Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward138816
61Michael Digiovanni4th LinersForward861016
62Anthony KattarSpartansDefense107815
63Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward127815
64Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense1441115
65Michael BrownAll StarsForward1251015
66Devin LachaineNordiques1011415
67Jacob SenecalBathing ApesForward58715
68Alec MarcilNordiques136915
69Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward1131114
70Chris NittelHighlandersForward1421214
71Remi SyrennePenguinsForward147714
72Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense116814
73Theo LeblancWesleySnipes146814
74Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense145914
75Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense1331013
76Jared NutkevitchStingers68513
77Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward710313
78Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense127613
79Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes97613
80Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward116713
81Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward134913
82Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward136713
83Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward136713
84Sylvain HortieWrougesForward133912
85Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward135712
86Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward108412
87Matt CaswellHighlandersForward126612
88Gregory LeblancWesleySnipes1121012
89Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward143912
90Brad PurchaseWolvesForward105712
91Charles TheriaultNordiquesDefense123912
92Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward116612
93Mark TerryEaglesDefense134812
94Maxime SauvageNordiques56511
95Ben PosmanBathing Apes134711
96Kyle LacasseQuacksForward142911
97Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense133811
98Petros MasciaAll StarsForward67411
99Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward124711
100Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense76511
101Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward147411
102Samuel MonahamNordiquesForward138311
103Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward801111
104Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward116511
105Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes134711
106Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward102911
107Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward123811
108Kevin MarsolaisBathing Apes114610
109Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward107310
110Robert FournierNordiques124610
111Nathan CornelowDucksForward85510
112Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward124610
113Bryan LevineHighlandersForward114610
114Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward137310
115Daniel LandryQuacksDefense71910
116Trevor ShillingtonPenguinsForward87310
117Alex SyrennePenguinsForward123710
118Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense145510
119Alex SandrinQuacksForward57310
120Casey WiltzerStingers64610
121Bronden SeanPinguForward113710
122Charles-Oliver SkerljNordiques13189
123Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward14639
124Luc LegrosWrouges8279
125Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense11369
126Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward3279
127Trevor TabahBathing Apes7358
128Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense11268
129Ryan NishmasGTRForward9268
130Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense10358
131Nick RotherEagles9538
132Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense13358
133Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward13178
134Rob SaletteEaglesDefense12178
135Phil CouturierDucksForward10358
136Kyle RitchieAll Stars13448
137Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense9358
138Mark WalkerEaglesForward14448
139Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense13268
140Ben LemayPinguForward11448
141George FasuloSpartansForward12358
142Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward8358
143Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense5167
144Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes12167
145Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes13167
146Justin DanknerStingers5257
147Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense, Forward12347
148Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward9167
149Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward11527
150Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense9257
151Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward10437
152Max CardinalPingu5437
153Alex De CiccioWolvesForward9167
154Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense12257
155Matt CussonPenguinsForward11347
156Mark SingerGTRDefense12257
157Alex FracassiiDucksForward6347
158Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward5527
159Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward3246
160Fred GagnonHighlandersForward1426
161Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward9426
162Jeremy TremblayPenguinsDefense, Forward8426
163Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward12246
164Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense11426
165Ryan McMahonExpos HC12336
166Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
167Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward12336
168James FordHealthy SkratchForward8156
169Michael LermanStingers7235
170Mathew MontreuilAll Stars13145
171Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward10145
172Phil PinskyGTRDefense9055
173Phil RoyNordiques12325
174Joshua Mazzaferro4th LinersForward4235
175Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward10145
176Ryan LefcortGTRDefense6235
177Darren CreganEagles8325
178Spiro MavroidakosStingers8055
179Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense13055
180Andrew DaouWesleySnipes13415
181Mark VeronneauPinguDefense12145
182Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense8055
183Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes12235
184Alex WagnerDucksForward4235
185Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward13235
186Mathieu KazakaNordiques3134
187Justin TabahBathing Apes6044
188James JaklinAll StarsDefense2314
189Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense10044
190Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense7224
191Joseph NasrWesleySnipes13134
192Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers9134
193Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward11314
194Alex ForliniAll StarsForward5224
195Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense10044
196Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense14134
197David VauthierWesleySnipes11134
198William FurtQuacksDefense13134
199Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense11044
200Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward9134
201Alexander Sciotto4th Liners9134
202Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense5134
203Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense8134
204Matt LesageEagles12044
205Eric ChinBathing Apes4123
206Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie12033
207Brody VaincourtQuacksDefense13033
208Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense8033
209Yanni MichakisBathing Apes2123
210Derek BlodansDucksDefense4213
211Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans7033
212Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward14033
213Brandon KangPinguForward2123
214Bashir AssafExpos HCForward3213
215Donovan MurchPinguDefense1213
216Liam LarganExpos HC11123
217Patrick ManganWolvesDefense12033
218Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense12123
219Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense9033
220Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward5213
221Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense2123
222Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward4033
223Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward4033
224Evan ZakPingu4202
225Shane MinshullEagles1112
226Julien MarcoglieseWesleySnipes4202
227Mason WalkerEagles2112
228Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie2112
229Simon FrechetteAll Stars3112
230Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense10112
231Gerry McTavichPingu1022
232Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense11112
233David FerraroExpos HCForward6022
234Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense, Forward10022
235Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense9112
236Mishael SolodkinPenguins4022
237Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense9112
238Matt HacketExpos HCDefense3112
239Jesse AujlaStingers6112
240Thomas Marsolais LerouxNordiques12112
241Zach RoitmanDucksForward6022
242Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense11022
243Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie13022
244David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward2112
245Seth NadeauPinguDefense2112
246Kyle EvansDucksForward3022
247Matt DunnDucksDefense6112
248Connor MurphyPingu1101
249Eric GouvieaEagles5011
250Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense2011
251Matthew ManiatakosStingers8011
252Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense3011
253Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense6011
254Spencer DixonWolvesDefense12011
255George Baktis4th Liners4011
256Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense, Forward12011
257Troy GloynDucksDefense4101
258Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges2011
259Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie13011
260Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie2011
261Chris ParentEagles4011
262David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward6011
263Tyler KastnerPenguinsDefense, Forward10011
264Raj GillPingu1011
265Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging Slashers1011
266Jeremy PaquetteNordiques13011
267Adam Patraccone4th Liners11011
268Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense1101
269Michael ElvidgeExpos HC1101
270Anton MagnanBathing Apes1000
271Dylan BuvatBathing ApesGoalie10000
272Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
273Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie5000
274Luc DuperronPenguinsGoalie8000
275Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
276Manny ManciniBathing Apes3000
277Matthew PearsonQuacks10000
278Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense4000
279Simon VilleneuvePingu3000
280Matt SaroopPinguDefense1000
281Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward2000
282Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie11000
283Philip SavardNordiquesGoalie10000
284Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie13000
285Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie9000
286Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie10000
287Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers6000
288Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie9000
289George KanellakisSpartansGoalie9000
290Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie12000
291Alex FracassiAll StarsGoalie12000
292Jordan ZachPinguGoalie12000
293Marc-Andre CastagnerDucksGoalie5000
294Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie13000
295Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie10000
296Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
297Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
298Mathieu CharronDragonsForward0000
299Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward7000

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPIMP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward626810619:30174
2Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward6668697:30137
3Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward4284446:00128
4Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward58417657:00117
5Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense2250600:00110
6Steve GosselinWrougesForward3756517:30107
7Eric ManciniStutterForward4642587:30100
8Simon JolyWrougesForward3838497:3087
9Larry MasellaDucksForward35474039:3087
10Patrick LavoieWrougesForward36404612:3086
11Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward58364915:0085
12Shawn ChauvinDucksForward3857283:0085
13George VamvakarisStutterForward2446383:0084
14Matthew BenizriEaglesForward31453610:3081
15Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward6025433:0068
16Bryan LevineHighlandersForward56293716:3066
17Phil HurtubiseDucksForward4922421:3064
18Petros MasciaAll StarsForward2641210:0062
19Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward22283413:3062
20Tim LazierRaidersForward2126364:3062
21Jessy AndricAll StarsForward2127350:0062
22Anthony CapuanoDragonsForward42233617:0059
23Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward16243410:0058
24Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward1820370:0057
25John MayeExpos HCForward38312624:3057