Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Wyatt WeirDucksForward206636102
2Kevin PittsRooksForward18265076
3Antonios RoumeliotisSpartansDefense19244064
4Jack LepageRooksForward19154358
5Matt AvedesianWashedForward16282957
6Chris D’AvirroExposForward17292352
7Elan AzranHighlandersForward17173451
8Chad TschunitzPenguinsForward20262349
9Corey MosesCheese HeadsForward14252449
10Sebastien GrenierSpartansForward19242448
11Seiji MartoneRooksForward19291948
12Justin TschunitzPenguinsForward19192847
13Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansForward18153045
14Jeremy PrevostRamenboyzForward18182543
15Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward18221739
16Karim MilonasEaglesForward19201838
17Zachary SchecterCheese HeadsForward14142438
18Brandon KangPinguForward18211738
19David FeldmanCheese HeadsForward15191938
20Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward18152338
21Ryan BawartUpper DeckiesForward19171936
22Ryan LivermanDon’s BerriesForward15231336
23Johnny BountounisDon’s Cherries18201636
24Max GregoireDon’s BerriesForward16181735
25David KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward16152035
26Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward17191534
27Christophe VaraklisCelliesDefense14241034
28Matthew BenizriEaglesForward17151934
29Alessio GisontiBlitzForward19191433
30Anthony KattarSpartansForward17132033
31Patrick LavoieWrougesForward16161733
32Ryan TainshKraken BrewsForward17201333
33Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward16131932
34Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward16151732
35Noah NalbandianHash Slinging SlashersForward18221032
36Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward17141832
37Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward18191130
38Tyler GroleauExposForward11121830
39Jayme SteptoRainone Realtors15161430
40Bradley ReadExposForward17111930
41Joshua MazzaferroFighting IrishForward15181129
42Phil HurtubisePinguForward18121729
43Greg InoseRainone RealtorsForward19101929
44Zack PolyBlue Yeti’s15171229
45Daniel TurkKraken BrewsForward15121729
46Nico ChevrierDon’s Cherries14141529
47Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward16121628
48Mark WalkerEaglesForward20121628
49Delano BrownOutlaws12141327
50Dom BocchBlitzForward14131427
51Sami Al AsmarWashedForward671926
52Cedric GauthierCobra-KaiDefense16121426
53Zack ElkaimLe Hockey TeamForward16151126
54Tyler BawartUpper DeckiesForward18161026
55Wilder WeirDucksForward9101626
56Liam CarrPinguForward15111526
57Mike TravagliniCobra-KaiForward15161026
58Kollyn MacnicollDucksDefense2042125
59Peter ArcoudisRainone RealtorsForward16151025
60Julian LacavoneBlitzForward18141125
61Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense1552025
62Ben LemayPinguForward16121325
63David Charette3rd LinersForward1617825
64Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward1781725
65Andrew AnzovinoRainone RealtorsForward18101525
66Callum Duff MeadwellCelliesForward1881624
67Scott QuennevillBlack Aces15111324
68Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense1632124
69Eric GiaccariRooksForward14141024
70Daniel GurmanLe Hockey TeamForward18131124
71Matthew Veiga-BelliniDon’s Cherries17111324
72Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward1717724
73Ben KatzWashedForward14101323
74Mason LariviereDon’s BerriesForward14101323
75Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging SlashersForward16101323
76John ParatherasPenguins1881523
77Michael GrandeFighting IrishDefense15121123
78Danny MalinRed DogsForward15101222
79Greg Saint-FleurUpper DeckiesForward1881422
80Luca MartinoWashedDefense1413922
81Matt DeliaRainone RealtorsForward16111122
82Rory OlenrootFighting IrishForward1731922
83Kieran MulroyCall Of DutyForward1516622
84Ryan GoralDon’s BerriesForward16101222
85Jay DesautelsHighlanders1561521
86Matt CaswellHighlandersForward17101121
87Neos DionisopoulosDon’s Cherries1871421
88Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward1761521
89Mark TerryEaglesDefense1471421
90Chris AntonopoulosBlue Yeti’sForward1515621
91Chris DroletFighting IrishDefense1712921
92Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward1291221
93Daniel SpinaUpper DeckiesForward18101121
94Will CadoretteRooksForward1871320
95Stazi TekertalisKraken BrewsForward1651520
96Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward1441620
97Alex LamothePinguDefense1671320
98Daniel BurbelaLe Hockey TeamForward1571320
99Zach HammAlcoholicsForward1914620
100Shawn MartelLe Hockey TeamForward1651520
101Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging SlashersDefense1613720
102Phil PhamRamenboyz1691120
103Simon JolyWrougesForward1291019
104Pete YeatsCelliesForward1610919
105Jeremy HosieDucksForward1961319
106Platon LeftakisUpper DeckiesForward1741519
107Daniel AssayagCheese HeadsForward1771219
108William McElligottPenguins1715419
109Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward1721618
110Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward1911718
111Anthony PultroneDon’s Cherries1561218
112Steven SerafiniHash Slinging SlashersDefense1931518
113Antho LeaheyRainone RealtorsForward1912618
114Matthew MancinoneAlcoholicsDefense1751217
115Tristan Yu-NgRamenboyz1671017
116Andrea TutinoDon’s Cherries1741317
117Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward1751217
118Jordan MichaulEaglesDefense168917
119Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward1551217
120Gregory LeblancGotham KnightsForward58917
121Gabriel KaplanskyCall Of DutyForward169817
122Julian MarraRooksForward1971017
123Michael PimentelBlue Yeti’sForward1431417
124Dan CrestaPingu167916
125Nick RotherEaglesForward1651116
126Nathan CornelowDucksForward1661016
127William MonzioneDon’s Cherries1510616
128Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholicsForward1810616
129Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense1841216
130Jake SigalDon’s Berries851015
131Boril IlievCelliesForward146915
132Nick LepageWashedForward147815
133Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense166915
134Arturo CarboneWashedDefense149615
135Kieran Mulroy2Kraken BrewsDefense146915
136David RochetteRainone RealtorsForward1751015
137Luca LiberatoreBlitz187815
138Justin DicaireOutlawsForward77815
139Emmanuel MenegakisSpartansForward1351015
140Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense1851015
141Nick IserniaDon’s Cherries176915
142John MayeFighting IrishForward96915
143Ryan PerlmanWashedForward1031215
144Kris ZimmermanLe Hockey TeamDefense156814
145Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward1621214
146Gabriel ChevrierPenguins1121214
147Michael McNameeDon’s Cherries187714
148Eric NeesonPinguForward146814
149Francis ChouchaniExpos117714
150Mike PetrielloBlitz1541014
151Ethan PoslunsHighlandersForward610414
152Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense175914
153Patrick HigginsRooksDefense1341014
154Yianni TsellosBlue Yeti’s107613
155Jeremy GenarelliDucksDefense1521113
156James PriessBlitzDefense1821113
157Gianfranco LombardoBlue Yeti’sForward134913
158Ryan NishmasLe Hockey TeamForward135813
159Eduardo AldapeCelliesDefense154913
160Ryan LuxenbergCheese Heads98513
161Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense165813
162Tyson TaylorFighting Irish66713
163Pierre-Louis BrunnerCall Of DutyForward1721113
164Sam UnRamenboyz117613
165John WeimersRamenboyz134913
166Josh ViolonchiLe Hockey TeamDefense1621113
167Cam BoucherBlack Aces143912
168Jeremie CaronRamenboyz123912
169Alexandre LefrancoisPenguins153912
170Robbie DavidWashedForward136612
171Declan MccambridgeRamenboyz107512
172Matt ViglasEaglesForward183912
173Ryan LefcortLe Hockey TeamDefense143912
174David FerraroDon’s Cherries164711
175Anthony AllardRooksForward175611
176Josh KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward156511
177Sam WexlerUpper DeckiesForward126511
178Brady MendelsonUpper DeckiesDefense163811
179Steven LarocqueFighting IrishForward85611
180Anenharoton PattonDon’s Berries1311011
181Simon Coyne3rd LinersForward133811
182Luca FioreBlitz115611
183Justin HorvatPenguins133811
184Brandon NoelKraken BrewsForward183811
185Mikael Lanthier-SeguinBlack AcesForward146511
186Josh KastnerUpper DeckiesForward126511
187Sean Yu-NgRamenboyz141910
188Cameron McGeeCelliesForward146410
189Samuel ChiaFighting IrishForward163710
190Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward114610
191Eric MizenCall Of DutyDefense151910
192Mark O’ShaughnessyBlitz103710
193J.F. MarucaRamenboyz152810
194Michael SaxeUpper DeckiesDefense183710
195Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward161910
196Bashir AssafHighlandersForward86410
197Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense10189
198Justin MichaudPinguDefense13099
199Aiden StrasserCheese Heads13279
200Michael SixtaDon’s Berries11369
201Joey ManniUpper DeckiesForward16369
202Matthew FerrandinoCall Of DutyForward14189
203Luca BeluscioBlitz6729
204Shimon ZennouUpper DeckiesDefense18369
205Anthony AnastasopoulosCheese Heads17279
206Jake McGreggorDon’s BerriesForward14189
207David AssayagCheese HeadsForward5639
208Bruno DoucetBlitz6639
209Phil Rudnitsky3rd LinersForward15279
210William AshleyRooksForward18189
211Mathieu ArsenaultWrougesForward16369
212Chris NittelHighlandersForward16369
213Andrew RinaldiHash Slinging Slashers3369
214George SayerKraken BrewsForward13369
215Zhi Ying ZhongRamenboyz4189
216Max BurahCheese Heads17178
217Evan SevyUpper DeckiesDefense18358
218JP Dehaes3rd LinersForward16448
219Jean-Phillipe SylvestreCall Of DutyForward16448
220Kosta KounadisFighting IrishForward12358
221Spiro SakellarakosBlue Yeti’sDefense14268
222Oliver BatangaFighting IrishForward6358
223Victor UsakowskiRainone RealtorsDefense14178
224Alex HaleRamenboyz11178
225Duncan CookRooksDefense10358
226Constantinos PetsinisBlue Yeti’sForward16088
227Albert DonaldBlack Aces17088
228Steven RobinsonKraken BrewsForward15358
229Noah SalpeterCall Of DutyDefense15088
230JP Amargo3rd LinersDefense12268
231Felice CoppolaBlack Aces14628
232Gregory KalfopoulosSpartansDefense8077
233Thomas LeglerDon’s Cherries13257
234Sylvain HortieWrougesForward9347
235Phil PinskyLe Hockey TeamDefense11077
236Michael HarperDucksForward7257
237Jason Borenstein3rd LinersForward10347
238Ace NikopoulosSpartansForward7437
239Matthew ErskinePenguins11257
240Mitchell SchecterCheese HeadsForward16527
241Connor McDonaldCobra-KaiDefense11347
242Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward15257
243Zakary OuiciRooks9167
244Sebastiaan KroonCobra-KaiDefense13077
245Alex CinquinoDon’s Cherries15257
246Kyle RitchieCelliesForward15257
247Mathieu Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward17257
248Nick MazziliFighting Irish4437
249Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense17167
250Danny SchwartzEaglesForward4347
251Michael ElvidgeExposForward13167
252Tyler LalondeRooksDefense16066
253Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense15066
254Leo MihalochristaThe BanditosDefense6426
255Kyle MunroWashedDefense14336
256Justin PumaHash Slinging SlashersForward15246
257Neil SuretteRainone RealtorsForward17156
258Antonios MaroudasSpartansDefense13336
259Peter YeatsPinguForward13246
260Max LalondeBlack Aces11336
261Ben Ruggeri3rd Liners14426
262Liam LarganExposDefense14426
263Mark ZakhourBlue Yeti’sForward10336
264K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward8336
265Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward1336
266Thomas DoddsDon’s BerriesDefense7156
267Charles-Antoine BittarKraken BrewsDefense6156
268Shane HalfyardBlack Aces14156
269Alex FracassiiCelliesForward9336
270Dom SancheWrouges2516
271Alain Fragman3rd LinersDefense12145
272Keith ConstantinCelliesDefense17055
273David FerraroFighting IrishForward5325
274Adam HamaouiCall Of DutyForward8235
275Armen KazandjianFighting IrishDefense12055
276Nikolaos StagiasBlue Yeti’sDefense12145
277Jay DaigleBlack Aces5145
278Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward14325
279Nikita PopvkinBlack Aces13325
280Daniel CarloneBlitzDefense13055
281Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense11145
282Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense17055
283Danny Myszka3rd LinersForward14145
284Alex ZakarianBlue Yeti’sDefense9325
285Adrien TraversExposForward12055
286Alex LandryWashed12055
287Phillipe St-GeorgesBlack Aces15145
288Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense11055
289Matt MckirdyRainone RealtorsDefense16145
290Alex ChalifouxKraken BrewsDefense16145
291Ethan BiernatBlack Aces8415
292Alex OcchioneroBlitz5145
293Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense15325
294T.J. PrahalisRainone RealtorsDefense15055
295Konner SargentDucks1314
296Zakary FafardDon’s Berries8134
297Petros MasciaKraken BrewsForward13404
298Tomas GonzalezRainone RealtorsForward9224
299Luke Gossage-BlehoExposDefense10134
300Nick BrienBlack Aces6134
301Samy KhatibSpartansForward2134
302Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward16044
303Sam Tock3rd LinersDefense17044
304Alain MaaloufBlack Aces16134
305Melanie CollinsKraken BrewsForward15134
306Logan Duff-MeadwellCelliesDefense8044
307Sebastien SchaafsmaDucksForward5314
308Victor BarakettDon’s Berries2224
309Adam KeladaPinguForward3224
310Danny JassintheCall Of DutyDefense16044
311Joey SpezioBlitz8134
312Wilbert ShecapioPenguins7044
313Michael MichettiBlue Yeti’s10134
314Robert Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward3314
315Casey WiltzerCheese HeadsForward11224
316Jeremy SananesCheese Heads4134
317Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward16134
318James JaklinKraken BrewsDefense2213
319Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense12123
320Rob SaletteEaglesDefense13033
321Spencer DixonPinguDefense15033
322Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense15123
323Matthew JacksonExpos9033
324Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense11033
325Francesco CarboneWashedForward5213
326David PerronKraken BrewsDefense15123
327Jordan BengioUpper DeckiesForward16123
328David BortolucciWashed12123
329Ryan SigalMTL Cobras7123
330Leslie WassermanHighlandersDefense5123
331David RamaCobra-KaiForward2033
332Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward4112
333Jayce DelarondeWashedDefense4112
334Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense10022
335Ryan RodinCheese Heads2112
336Dom LaporteBlack Aces3112
337Domenico BocchicchioBlitzDefense4112
338Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense12202
339Nicholas MillerCelliesDefense6022
340Jason FariaSpartansGoalie14022
341Josh NaygeborenLe Hockey TeamDefense12112
342Kevin FauquembergueCall Of DutyGoalie15022
343Adam LancioneDucks1202
344Chris Mcintosh3rd LinersDefense9022
345Collin MacintyreFighting Irish1022
346Amir BageriaWashedForward6022
347David TerzakianBlue Yeti’sDefense13022
348Alex LatreilleExposForward2022
349Alex DagenaisBlack Aces5101
350Massimo JohnstonBlue Yeti’sForward7011
351Lloyd MillerKraken BrewsDefense8101
352Jason NahalPenguinsForward2011
353Yoan FucileEaglesForward1101
354Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense1011
355Dan Sotto3rd LinersForward9011
356Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie19101
357Ryan BertyCheese HeadsGoalie16011
358Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie19011
359Nick PappasSpartansForward1011
360Warren GreenbergFighting IrishDefense11101
361Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense2011
362Max SauveBlack Aces5101
363Timothy PiggottFighting IrishGoalie2000
364Nick PompeoExposDefense0000
365Gian LucaFighting IrishGoalie9000
366Liam KertonWashedGoalie14000
367Adam ReidCelliesGoalie15000
368Chris TraversExposGoalie18000
369Mike RainoneRainone RealtorsGoalie18000
370Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense1000
371Evan Sevy-Defense0000
372James TrihasBlue Yeti’sDefense1000
373Matt HacketFighting IrishDefense2000
374Adam Silverman3rd Liners4000
375Alex PascualRooksGoalie17000
376Justin FontaineDucksGoalie19000
377Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie19000
378Alexandro LemieuxPenguinsGoalie12000
379Tommy LambertCobra-KaiGoalie16000
380Kevin LabelleBlitzGoalie18000
381Alex CroteauLe Hockey TeamGoalie16000
382Patrick PaquetteBlack AcesGoalie7000
383Alexandre Perron3rd LinersGoalie16000
384Alex FracassiKraken BrewsGoalie18000
385Jordan ZackPinguForward0000
386Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie15000
387Chris CoreDon’s CherriesGoalie19000
388Dylan KosikDon’s BerriesGoalie10000
389Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie14000
390Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie15000
391Jake WexlerUpper DeckiesGoalie19000
392Emmanuel DilesBlue Yeti’sGoalie12000
393Mark MonteagudoBlack AcesGoalie3000
394Evan MantersCall Of DutyForward3000
395Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward0000
396Raphael ChalichKraken BrewsForward0000
397Massimo Vittorio-DamicoBlue Yeti’sDefense1000
398Anthony BroccoliWolvesDefense2000

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

</
RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Antonios RoumeliotisSpartansDefense91137232369
2Elan AzranHighlandersForward131137222359
3Chris D’AvirroFighting IrishForward97204105309
4Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward140120150270
5Wyatt WeirDucksForward57133100233
6Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward9014781228
7Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward7013777214
8Alex LatreilleFighting IrishForward9866130196
9Patrick LavoieWrougesForward8792100192
10Jessy AndricKraken BrewsForward6778112190
11Matthew BenizriEaglesForward8190100190
12Simon JolyWrougesForward8583101184
13Liam CarrPinguForward969288180
14Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward11968102170
15Gregory LeblancDevilsForward698086166
16Shawn ChauvinDucksForward6710354157
17Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansForward827482156
18Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward907975154
19Jack LepageRooksForward556388151
20Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward1375594149
21Karim MilonasCobra-KaiForward738554139
22Emile PlantePinguForward517265137
23Phil HurtubiseDucksForward1095480134
24Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipesForward747559134
25Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
26Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward865279131
27Matt CaswellHighlandersForward1235773130
28David KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward586167128
29Eric ManciniStutterForward575868126
30Anthony KattarSpartansForward675571126
31Kevin PittsRooksForward324974123
32Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward1264280122
33Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward815270122
34Tyler GroleauFighting IrishForward595466120
35Wilder WeirDucksForward434872120
36Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward605957116
37Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward1404669115
38Mason LariviereDon’s BerriesForward695560115
39Eric GiaccariRooksForward605461115
40Alex LamothePinguDefense1162687113
41Will CadoretteRooksForward654269111
42Ryan GoralDon’s BerriesForward635357110
43Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward723671107
44Ryan LivermanMTL CobrasForward435254106
45Shawn MartelLe Hockey TeamForward594858106
46Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward815847105
47Zach HammAlcoholicsForward675054104
48Manis SainiDust CollectorsForward457231103
49Chris NittelHighlandersForward1383666102
50Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense1234656102
51Michael MacdonaldWesleySnipesDefense704556101
52Rory OlenrootFighting IrishForward951091101
53Daniel GurmanLe Hockey TeamForward605150101
54Steven RobinsonKraken BrewsForward974358101
55Cedric GauthierCobra-KaiDefense874456100
56Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward58475299
57Zack ElkaimLe Hockey TeamForward71435699
58Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward64435699
59Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense72227698
60Mark TerryEaglesDefense88425597
61Seiji MartoneRooksForward48623496
62Adam KeladaPinguForward78474895
63Justin TschunitzPenguinsForward34425294
64Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward56405494
65Petros MasciaKraken BrewsForward62632891
66Ben LemayPinguForward85444791
67Stazi TekertalisKraken BrewsForward55335487
68Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
69Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward34315586
70Danny SchwartzEaglesForward38464086
71Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders47473885
72Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward58384785
73Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense126196584
74George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
75Daniel LewandowskiFlyin ElbowsForward68305383
76Justin DicaireOutlawsForward33453782
77John MayeFighting IrishForward55433982
78Daniel AssayagStingersForward55364581
79Mathieu CharronWolvesForward55344781
80Elie NasrWesleySnipesForward72493180
81Anthony BiondiFighting IrishDefense52314778
82Daniel BurbelaLe Hockey TeamForward57344377
83Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward63453176
84Mitchell SchecterStingersForward70274976
85Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
86Bashir AssafHighlandersForward68423476
87Matt AvedesianWashedForward26373976
88Matt CussonPenguinsForward62225274
89Noah NalbandianHash Slinging SlashersForward42462773
90Brandon KangPinguForward48334073
91Brandon WalkerMTL CobrasForward29472673
92Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward51353873
93Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward47502272
94Sunny AujlaStingers46323971
95Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward36264470
96Mathieu BarilDragonsForward50383270
97Jeremy PrevostRamenboyzForward29333770
98Joshua MazzaferroFighting IrishForward40393069
99Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward59264167
100Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward59333467
101Danny MalinCall Of DutyForward54343266
102Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward36224466
103Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward39363066
104Daniel TurkKraken BrewsForward45333366
105Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
106Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward24283664
107Sylvain HortieWrougesForward65303363
108Derek BlodansDucksDefense60273663
109Joey PiunnoWolvesForward41333063
110Jake SigalDon’s Berries36273562
111Dante ParentHCKY Monkey26332962
112Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
113Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward64283361
114Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense128105161
115Julian MarraRooksForward66273360
116Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense38204060
117Kieran MulroyCall Of DutyForward39372360
118Nathan CornelowDucksForward57293059
119Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward62174259
120Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholicsForward43312859
121Liam JohnstonFlyin ElbowsForward31302858
122A. RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
123Matthew MancinoneAlcoholicsDefense51233457
124Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward51253257
125Delano BrownExpos31282856
126Josh KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward54233356
127Nick RotherEaglesForward75213556
128Steven LoprestiFighting IrishForward67203656
129Michael GrandeFighting IrishDefense34243256
130Melanie CollinsKraken BrewsForward76144155
131Michael DoramajianRooksForward41253055
132Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense37193554
133Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward43332154
134Justin DanknerBeer League Benders41223254
135Tyler Caron4th LinersForward35183654
136Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders38233154
137Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward50262854
138Anthony PultroneDon’s Cherries27223254
139Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense41233053
140Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
141Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward57213253
142Adam Patraccone4th LinersForward66104353
143Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward14302353
144Kris ZimmermanLe Hockey TeamDefense52203252
145Corey FaierSandbaggersForward36203252
146Alex ForliniKraken BrewsForward53302252
147James AlarconRock The CrocsForward40213152
148Matt HacketFighting IrishDefense72143751
149Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward63123951
150Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward6854651
151Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward24312051
152Jacob SenecalBathing ApesForward26321951
153Alex FrancoBeer League Benders34232750
154Mitchell Schecter2Stingers22252550
155Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward30321850
156Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward21193150
157Christophe VaraklisCelliesDefense23351550
158Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward31272350
159Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense4744549
160Tristan LelièvreKraken BrewsForward25292049
161Will Biron4th LinersForward31173249
162Chad TschunitzPenguinsForward20262349
163Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward13381149
164Eric NeesonPinguForward37222749
165Jordan MichaulEaglesDefense29212849
166Mark CavalloFighting IrishForward16321749
167Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
168Corey MosesCheese HeadsForward14252449
169Adam HamaouiCall Of DutyForward46232548
170Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging SlashersForward36262248
171Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
172Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense13934548
173Matt ViglasEaglesForward62192948
174Ryan TainshKraken BrewsForward40252348
175Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
176Julien MarcoglieseGotham KnightsForward27242347
177Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging SlashersDefense42291847
178Chris RaeHighlandersForward30252146
179Theo LeblancPredatorsDefense, Forward44153146
180Peter ArcoudisRainone RealtorsForward29281745
181Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
182Callum Duff MeadwellCelliesForward32182644
183Bradley ReadExposForward29202444
184Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
185Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense65152944
186Mason WalkerMTL CobrasForward27162743
187Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward34212243
188Kristian Johnston-GalvezHCKY MonkeyForward65202343
189Matthew Veiga-BelliniDon’s Cherries41232043
190Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
191Greg LeblancLes BaronsForward21222042
192Charles-Antoine BittarKraken BrewsDefense31162642
193David RaniaThe BanditosForward20241842
194Michael LermanStingers40132841
195Rob SaletteEaglesDefense7863541
196Oliver WoodruffPenguinsForward22202141
197Sebastiaan KroonCobra-KaiDefense7653641
198Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
199James JaklinKraken BrewsDefense27251540
200Leo MihalochristaDon’s BerriesDefense40112940
201Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward58132740
202Anthony AllardRooksForward63132740
203Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense4353439
204Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward19201939
205Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense5173239
206J.F. MarucaRamenboyz27142539
207Kyle RitchieCelliesForward59162339
208Tyler LalondeRooksDefense6463238
209James OrrBusch IceDefense32172138
210Zachary SchecterCheese HeadsForward14142438
211Sean MurrayCanadiensDefense, Forward19211738
212Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward32182038
213Daniel SilvermanLos Pollos Hermanos12201838
214Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward39251338
215David FeldmanCheese HeadsForward15191938
216Casey WiltzerCheese HeadsForward34152338
217Michael Digiovanni4th LinersForward23152338
218Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward52172138
219Anthony Dicrisio4th Liners8261137
220Anthony Di PlacidoStingers11231437
221William FurtPenguinsDefense6263137
222Anthony AnastasopoulosCheese Heads56102737
223Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense34152237
224Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
225Ryan BawartUpper DeckiesForward19171936
226Matt JaniszewskiHCKY Monkey24181836
227Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward43122436
228Ryan NishmasLe Hockey TeamForward45112536
229Johnny BountounisDon’s Cherries18201636
230Phil CouturierDucksForward3792736
231Alex ChalifouxKraken BrewsDefense8863036
232Emmanuel MenegakisSpartansForward32122436
233Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward48231336
234Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
235Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense5053136
236Max GregoireDon’s BerriesForward16181735
237Cole MarounHCKY Monkey11191635
238John DrizosBeer League Benders35161935
239Ryan LefcortLe Hockey TeamDefense45122335
240Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
241Andrew AnzovinoRainone RealtorsForward31161935
242Shawn Brewer-JetteThe BanditosForward30191534
243Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders33191534
244Zakary FafardDon’s Berries2272734
245Pete YeatsCelliesForward29132134
246Brad PurchaseWolvesForward37161834
247Jacob FaubertCanadiensForward5592534
248Chris DroletFighting IrishDefense37181634
249Liam LarganExposDefense66102434
250Mark SingerLe Hockey TeamDefense39122234
251Robert Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward11221234
252Matthew TsonosPinguForward42142034
253Jesse JanaOutlawsForward13171734
254Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward3082533
255David FerraroFighting IrishForward42122133
256Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense6482533
257Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward20151833
258Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense7282533
259Alessio GisontiBlitzForward19191433
260Jonathan AssayagWalleye10201333
261Jake MolinaFighting Irish14221133
262Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward21181533
263Patrick HigginsRooksDefense47102333
264Armen KazandjianFighting IrishDefense9123032
265Vincent CournoyerRooksForward15201232
266Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense4052732
267Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward24151732
268Devon CochraneRed DogsDefense21191332
269Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense26151732
270Michael BrownKraken BrewsForward24141832
271Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense6752732
272Antho LeaheyRainone RealtorsForward32191332
273Julian EtauriMTL Cobras26131831
274Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense5272431
275Matthew CelliniFlyin ElbowsForward12121931
276Alex LannoBeer League Benders39131831
277Thomas KosowskiRamenboyz13112031
278Steven SerafiniHash Slinging SlashersDefense4242731
279Josh SassonSandbaggers22131831
280Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense7072431
281Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks2082230
282Michael O’Rourke-ThomassinPinguDefense, Forward13181230
283Jayme SteptoRainone Realtors15161430
284Michael McNameeDon’s Cherries38131730
285Maxim Richard4th LinersForward20141630
286Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
287Boril IlievCelliesForward25121729
288Matthew JayBeer League Benders3182129
289Benji GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward26131629
290Zack PolyBlue Yeti’s15171229
291John ParatherasPenguins31101929
292Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
293Anthony SbayghaPenguins14131629
294Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward3652429
295Nico ChevrierDon’s Cherries14141529
296Kyle LacassePenguinsForward30101828
297Ben BartPredators10161228
298Andrew RainoneRainone RealtorsForward19161228
299Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
300Connor McDonaldCobra-KaiDefense5772128
301Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3891928
302Eric MizenCall Of DutyDefense4342428
303Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
304Evan LapointeFighting IrishForward13171128
305Josh ViolonchiLe Hockey TeamDefense3442428
306Evan AwasthiSandbaggers25111728
307Kalan DespaBLDP2781927
308Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward11151227
309Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4862127
310Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense5281927
311Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
312Jake McGreggorDon’s BerriesForward2662127
313Dom BocchBlitzForward14131427
314Ryan SigalDon’s Berries3491827
315Ryan CheungLes BaronsForward1372027
316Daniel SpinaUpper DeckiesForward20121527
317Brad TaigerSandbaggers23101727
318Sami Al AsmarWashedForward671926
319Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense40101626
320Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
321Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye11111526
322Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward33141226
323Tyler BawartUpper DeckiesForward18161026
324Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward1481826
325Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
326Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
327Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
328Kollyn MacnicollDucksDefense2042125
329Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie6891625
330Tristan Yu-NgRamenboyz2881725
331Andy KornarosWrougesForward11111425
332Julian LacavoneBlitzForward18141125
333David RochetteRainone RealtorsForward30101525
334Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense30101525
335Luke AvedesianWalleye1181725
336Lorenzo LozzaKraken BrewsForward22121325
337David Charette3rd LinersForward1617825
338William AshleyRooksForward6132225
339JM PlagakisBeer League Benders20101525
340Michael ElvidgeExposForward3752025
341Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward22111324
342Evan CareyPredators1416824
343Alexandro CoccimiglioPenguinsDefense20101424
344Scott QuennevillBlack Aces15111324
345Michael SixtaDon’s Berries3481624
346Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward12111324
347John Drizos2Stingers17111324
348Anthony MansiThe BanditosForward12131124
349Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense39121224
350Bruno KosowskiRamenboyz12101424
351Seth AumondStingers2081624
352Baijan ShahzadaRed DogsDefense2891524
353Luka PellinThe Show1791524
354Jacob SilvermanLos Pollos Hermanos12111324
355Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward38121224
356Sotiri AthanasopoulosThe BanditosForward1081624
357Jeremy TremblayRebels22101424
358K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward3861824
359Simon LalondeRed DogsForward13141024
360Seb GrenierLes BaronsForward8111324
361Mathieu ArsenaultWrougesForward3781624
362David RamaCobra-KaiForward2461824
363Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
364Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward5422224
365Jeremy GenarelliDucksDefense4461723
366Ben KatzWashedForward14101323
367Phil PinskyLe Hockey TeamDefense4351823
368Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
369Conor MacleanBLDP1114923
370Matthew FerrandinoCall Of DutyForward3871623
371Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
372Cameron McGeeCelliesForward26111223
373Steven LarocqueFighting IrishForward8191423
374Anthony BelisleGotham KnightsForward1351823
375David AssayagCheese HeadsForward1515823
376Anenharoton PattonDon’s Berries3561723
377Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
378Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
379Devon De VriesÉtoiles QcForward1271623
380Mathieu DuperronRebels1215823
381William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
382Josh NaygeborenLe Hockey TeamDefense5191423
383Steven RocheOutlawsForward914923
384Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
385Matthew ManzoLes BaronsForward9131023
386Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense7951823
387Alex TaddeoPredatorsForward18111122
388Greg Saint-FleurUpper DeckiesForward1881422
389Émile Plante2Top Cheese1113922
390Tyler GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward1491322
391Luca MartinoWashedDefense1413922
392Peter AlexopoulosMighty DoorknobsForward1315722
393Matt DeliaRainone RealtorsForward16111122
394Jake BelisleHCKY MonkeyDefense2641822
395Jeremy DaponteFlyin ElbowsForward1181422
396Jay DesautelsHighlanders1561521
397Elijah NuezWalleye14101121
398Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense3861521
399Jay DaigleBlack Aces1541721
400Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
401Neos DionisopoulosDon’s Cherries1871421
402Christopher DuchesneTop Cheese1112921
403Chris AntonopoulosBlue Yeti’sForward1515621
404Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
405Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
406Chris CaucciBeer League Benders35101121
407Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense4061521
408T O’ConnorPinguDefense3621921
409Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense38101121
410George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
411Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward2171421
412R. PrislerWolvesForward7101121
413Matt Dunn-Defense2561521
414Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders2161420
415Thomas JohnsonHCKY Monkey2613720
416Mathew MontreuilKraken BrewsDefense3621820
417Dan CrestaPingu2091120
418Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward16101020
419Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward6421820
420Taylor LamotheFighting Irish1471320
421Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
422Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
423Luca MennitiMighty Pucks1391120
424Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense5541620
425Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
426Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes3351520
427Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
428Matthew FilatoLos Pollos Hermanos1313720
429Phil PhamRamenboyz1691120
430Corey RavendaFighting Irish2141519
431Robert FournierMighty Pucks1810919
432Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
433Kaveh GhidyFighting IrishDefense, Forward2441519
434Alex ChinOutlawsForward1191019
435Jeremy HosieDucksForward1961319
436Michael DeslauriersOutlaws1031619
437Platon LeftakisUpper DeckiesForward1741519
438Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
439Adam StillLos Pollos Hermanos1031619
440Victor UsakowskiRainone RealtorsDefense2651419
441Gabriel LaliberteHCKY MonkeyDefense3941519
442Brad GabbourThe BanditosDefense1151419
443Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks1981119
444Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward2261319
445William McElligottPenguins1715419
446James LeglerBLDP1171219
447Alex WagnerCobra-KaiForward1251419
448Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense3941418
449Jeremie CaronRamenboyz2271118
450Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
451Luc LegrosWrouges1851318
452Eric MercierWrouges2161218
453Félix DelisleTop Cheese119918
454Lorenzo FurfaroDon’s Berries2241418
455Justin FreedinCobra-KaiDefense3411718
456Kerfalla ToureMTL Cobras1251318
457Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
458Daniel SuissaSandbaggers2361218
459Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
460Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense5231417
461Spencer DixonPinguDefense8821517
462Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward1061117
463Andrea TutinoDon’s Cherries1741317
464Matt IngberSandbaggers188917
465Hugo HarnoisCanadiensForward1011617
466John MeragiasThe ShowForward1761117
467Fred GagnonHighlandersForward510717
468Matt MironThe BanditosForward1110717
469Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
470Guillaume LedouxRebels129817
471Charles EtienneMighty Pucks1661117
472Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense5041317
473Adrien TraversExposForward2171017
474Justin TremellenPenguins139817
475Josh MacDonaldRed DogsForward138917
476Gabriel KaplanskyCall Of DutyForward169817
477Sammy Schiavone4th LinersForward971017
478Mathis Raymond4th LinersForward3741317
479Michael PimentelBlue Yeti’sForward1431417
480Djibril ToureMTL CobrasDefense810717
481Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward4151217
482Timothy Gallaher-MaselliCanadiensForward1361016
483Ryan McGregorPinguDefense, Forward98816
484Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense119716
485Alexis LepineMighty Pucks2111516
486Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
487Ron KhazanThe ShowForward147916
488Yoan FucileEaglesForward2151116
489Lucas MillerPenguinsForward108816
490Chris ParentEagles208816
491William MonzioneDon’s Cherries1510616
492Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
493Alex HaleRamenboyz2031316
494Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward3241216
495Willem DugasThe ShowDefense169716
496Sam DeheuvelRooksForward1851116
497Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
498Kent SkyRamenboyz1061016
499Theo Leblanc2Les BaronsDefense107916
500Jérémie PayantÉtoiles QcForward910616
501Alexander Sciotto4th LinersDefense3061016
502Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward1761016
503John WeimersRamenboyz227916
504Ryan PerlmanWashedForward1131316
505Salvatore BertucciWalleye1351015
506Thomas LeglerDon’s Cherries3341115
507Nick LepageWashedForward147815
508Peter YeatsPinguForward2931215
509Arturo CarboneWashedDefense149615
510Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
511Kieran Mulroy2Kraken BrewsDefense216915
512Clément MalboeufÉtoiles QcForward127815
513Jeremy CadieuxRebels138715
514Roger ReawickDragonsDefense128715
515Luca LiberatoreBlitz187815
516Nick MazziliFighting Irish208715
517Devin LachaineMighty Pucks1011415
518Luca ManglavitiKraken BrewsDefense128715
519Zach MilmineBLDP128715
520Evan CrossPredatorsDefense1711415
521Nick IserniaDon’s Cherries176915
522Damyan MinevRamenboyz851015
523Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes79615
524Alec MarcilMighty Pucks146915
525Matthew ManiatakosStingers4921214
526Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
527Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
528Jayden HammLos Pollos Hermanos741014
529Ace NikopoulosSpartansForward147714
530Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
531Antonios MaroulisGotham KnightsDefense126814
532Jack LaurinMilf Hunters1141014
533Justin NoelPenguins106814
534Gabriel ChevrierPenguins1121214
535Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks265914
536Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
537Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
538Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense195914
539Francis ChouchaniExpos117714
540Mike PetrielloBlitz1541014
541Spiro MavroidakosStingers3401414
542Ethan PoslunsHighlandersForward610414
543Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
544Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
545Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
546Shane LockePredatorsForward206814
547John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
548Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
549Zach SalatasFighting IrishForward78614
550Anthony BroccoliCall Of DutyDefense128614
551Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
552Gregory KalfopoulosSpartansDefense1911213
553Yianni TsellosBlue Yeti’s107613
554Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward185813
555Lloyd MillerKraken BrewsDefense495813
556Alex CarriereWolvesForward104913
557Alessandro SadroiFighting Irish148513
558Kosta KounadisFighting IrishForward216713
559Phil GarredRaiders109413
560Dylan RibkoffFighting IrishForward226713
561James PriessBlitzDefense1821113
562Gianfranco LombardoBlue Yeti’sForward134913
563Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
564Eduardo AldapeCelliesDefense154913
565Oliver BatangaFighting IrishForward105813
566Josua GuillemetWolvesForward128513
567Ryan LuxenbergCheese Heads98513
568Duncan CookRooksDefense224913
569Tyson TaylorFighting Irish66713
570Pierre-Louis BrunnerCall Of DutyForward1721113
571Liam PerkinsFighting Irish66713
572Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
573Noah SalpeterCall Of DutyDefense2501313
574Sam UnRamenboyz117613
575Alex FracassiiCelliesForward206713
576Aaron MascaroCelliesDefense88513
577Matt LesageEagles2021113
578Justin LouetteMTL Cobras117512
579Daniel SelcerLe Hockey TeamGoalie445712
580Sean BourqueMilf Hunters134812
581Cam BoucherBlack Aces143912
582Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense2111112
583Sterling Beaver BenedictCanadiensDefense, Forward116612
584Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense177512
585Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
586Simon VendettiDevilsForward1521012
587Christian FetaMighty DoorknobsForward97512
588David SeguinMighty Pucks195712
589Philippe RoyTop Cheese233912
590Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward247512
591David GarredRaidersForward125712
592Alexandre LefrancoisPenguins153912
593Spencer WhiteSandbaggers167512
594Josh ArrobasMilf Hunters78412
595Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
596Charles TheriaultMighty PucksDefense123912
597Greg SavageDevilsDefense811112
598Xavier BlaisTop Cheese1121012
599Mathieu Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward2921012
600Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense225712
601Rodel CarboDucks123912
602Kenny-Alexander JosephLes BaronsForward125712
603Robbie DavidWashedForward136612
604James WrightWolvesForward123912
605Oliver SavardCanadiensForward118412
606Declan MccambridgeRamenboyz107512
607Zack MillerDragonsForward195712
608Jordan DahanSandbaggers115712
609Maxime SauvageMighty Pucks56511
610Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
611David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs103811
612Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
613David FerraroDon’s Cherries164711
614Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense194711
615Raphael SéguinÉtoiles QcDefense116511
616Mickael SennevilleTop Cheese114711
617Geoff Ng4th LinersForward911011
618Graeme AustinMilf Hunters103811
619Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
620Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward366511
621Michael HarperDucksForward154711
622Xavier LemaireÉtoiles QcForward98311
623Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
624Matt PerrasFighting Irish204711
625Spencer KellyRooksDefense162911
626Joseph TutinoKraken Brews95611
627Sam WexlerUpper DeckiesForward126511
628Nicolas KhawamDon’s Berries193811
629Spencer GallantPredators64711
630Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward112911
631Brady MendelsonUpper DeckiesDefense163811
632Lenny EstrinWolvesForward93811
633L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
634Sun-Anthony BaronÉtoiles QcForward124711
635Seb GringrasThe BanditosForward113811
636Mirko Ste-MarieTop Cheese1011011
637Simon Coyne3rd LinersForward133811
638Cedrick TheodoreÉtoiles QcDefense104711
639Luca FioreBlitz115611
640Justin HorvatPenguins133811
641Brandon NoelKraken BrewsForward183811
642Andrew DaouWesleySnipes346511
643Dylan WolfBeer League Benders85611
644Damiano FrancischelliPredatorsForward105611
645Alexandre VachonOutlaws243811
646Josh KastnerUpper DeckiesForward126511
647Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward213811
648Jack SandersMilf Hunters104711
649Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
650Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
651Quinn NovosadPredatorsDefense, Forward144711
652Corey HendersonMilf Hunters1111011
653Lefterie ManikisMighty DoorknobsDefense132911
654Costa TsitourasFighting Irish36410
655Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
656Kevyn McElligottWalleye84610
657Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense441910
658Neil SuretteRainone RealtorsForward291910
659Sean Yu-NgRamenboyz141910
660Evan CuddihyPredatorsForward84610
661Johnny CiacciaRainone RealtorsForward104610
662Kyle LegaultMighty DoorknobsForward123710
663Gabriel TremblayÉtoiles QcForward97310
664Hunter BrennenLos Pollos Hermanos85510
665Samuel ChiaFighting IrishForward163710
666Matteo RussoBLDP93710
667Iraklis GittasMighty DoorknobsDefense98210
668Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense102810
669Mark O’ShaughnessyBlitz103710
670Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
671Samuel GosselinRebels133710
672Simon JacobDevilsForward113710
673Patrick GorhamRebels124610
674Bryan JayBeer League Benders313710
675Matt MckirdyRainone RealtorsDefense301910
676Eric ManciniDragonsDefense215510
677Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense123710
678Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
679Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
680Michael SaxeUpper DeckiesDefense183710
681Matt HoustonPuckers154610
682Kevin KassawatLes BaronsForward121910
683Charles DionDragonsForward135510
684Matteo TurinÉtoiles QcForward96410
685Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
686Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense172810
687Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
688Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward194610
689Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward132810
690Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
691Evan MelocheRamenboyz5099
692Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
693Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
694Kaitlyn ScrimgeourRed DogsForward10189
695Justin MichaudPinguDefense13099
696Jack PiersThe BanditosDefense20369
697Charles-Oliver SkerljMighty Pucks13189
698Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
699Aiden StrasserCheese Heads13279
700Joey ManniUpper DeckiesForward16369
701Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
702Thomas ZourikianThe BanditosForward8459
703Luke Gossage-BlehoExposDefense18279
704Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
705Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
706Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
707Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
708Drew GuerreroThe BanditosForward10549
709Shimon ZennouUpper DeckiesDefense18369
710Luca BeluscioBlitz6729
711Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
712Shayne WardOutlawsForward9459
713Félix DuboisTop CheeseForward, Goalie7279
714Jeremy DuperronRebels13099
715Bruno DoucetBlitz6639
716Pat St-OngeHCKY Monkey11639
717Vincent MikhaelGotham KnightsForward6459
718Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
719Brandon O’LearyRebels14459
720Phil Rudnitsky3rd LinersForward15279
721Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense16099
722Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
723Ryan McMahonFighting Irish23369
724Matteo FancischelliPredatorsDefense9459
725Andrew RinaldiHash Slinging Slashers3369
726Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
727George SayerKraken BrewsForward13369
728Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
729Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
730Zhi Ying ZhongRamenboyz4189
731Gabriel KhairyMighty DoorknobsForward9189
732Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense30369
733James FordHealthy SkratchForward21189
734Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
735Nick PompeoExposDefense10358
736Shane MinshullEagles3448
737Matt BairdBusch IceForward21448
738Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
739Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie9538
740Matteo LacobelliLos Pollos Hermanos10268
741Max BurahCheese Heads17178
742JP Dehaes3rd LinersForward16448
743Evan SevyUpper DeckiesDefense18358
744Lukas ChâtelainTop Cheese10178
745Jason NahalPenguinsForward11178
746Connor QuarlesPredatorsDefense15358
747Matteo CicconeLos Pollos Hermanos9358
748Jean-Phillipe SylvestreCall Of DutyForward16448
749Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
750Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
751Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
752Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
753Ryan WongThe ShowDefense20088
754Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
755Max CardinalPingu7448
756Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
757Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
758Drew GoldmanHCKY MonkeyForward15268
759Spiro SakellarakosBlue Yeti’sDefense14268
760Tyler BurnsBLDP13268
761Jeremy Casavant4th LinersDefense10178
762Thomas LefsonPredatorsDefense8268
763Rahy HabibOutlaws12538
764Brandon HumMilf Hunters12268
765Constantinos PetsinisBlue Yeti’sForward16088
766Nick MummeEagles11268
767Albert DonaldBlack Aces17088
768Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
769Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
770Josh WattPingu10358
771Thomas DoddsDon’s BerriesDefense13178
772Simon RoyLes BaronsForward9268
773Ethan ClarkeBLDP5448
774Leslie WassermanHighlandersDefense14178
775Stephane CohenWolvesForward10448
776Sam VsPingu5718
777JP Amargo3rd LinersDefense12268
778Felice CoppolaBlack Aces14628
779Fred PerrasFighting Irish15448
780Charles RivestWalleye14448
781Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
782Simon FrechetteKraken Brews5527
783Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
784Keith ConstantinCelliesDefense26077
785Loik-Nathan BiloloPenguins7257
786Samuel GernetWolves4347
787Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
788Jason Borenstein3rd LinersForward10347
789Ryan FlahertyPredators8347
790Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
791Matthew ErskinePenguins11257
792Matteo MasciotraThe BanditosDefense28077
793Matt LabbéPingu11527
794Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
795Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
796Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense16347
797Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
798Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks4527
799Zakary OuiciRooks9167
800Logan Duff-MeadwellCelliesDefense19167
801Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
802Victor GendronMighty DoorknobsForward13347
803Alex CinquinoDon’s Cherries15257
804David SideleauDragonsDefense17257
805David CromptonRebels13167
806Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
807Tyler GrantKraken BrewsForward11707
808Jordan DamianoMilf Hunters6257
809William GagnéTop Cheese10077
810Dimitri LiakopolousMighty DoorknobsDefense13437
811Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
812Frank Del VecchioCanadiensForward8257
813Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward20257
814Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward9437
815Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
816Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
817Sean FoxCobra-KaiForward3336
818Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
819Oliver HenryLos Pollos Hermanos10156
820Kyle MunroWashedDefense14336
821Michael CoutureMighty Drunks23066
822Justin PumaHash Slinging SlashersForward15246
823Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
824Justin FraschettiBLDP9606
825Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense5156
826Dante CicconeLos Pollos Hermanos10336
827Brandon SavardWolvesForward5246
828Antonios MaroudasSpartansDefense13336
829Alex DannelWrouges4246
830Nicholas DimarcoWalleye6426
831Theo PorterDucks5606
832Giancarlo D’AlesioMilf Hunters9246
833Giuseppe VenturinoÉtoiles QcDefense10156
834Max LalondeBlack Aces11336
835Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
836Ben Ruggeri3rd Liners14426
837Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336