Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense264760107
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward23513485
3Wyatt WeirDucksForward24444185
4Jessy AndricAll StarsForward22324678
5Wilder WeirDucksForward23313869
6Eric ManciniBathing ApesForward24373067
7Elan AzranHighlandersForward21253863
8Steve GosselinWrougesForward22303262
9Shawn ChauvinSmashvilleForward23422062
10Liam CarrPinguForward22313162
11Alex DicriscioSmashvilleForward23332861
12Matthew BenizriEaglesForward25263359
13Simon JolyWrougesForward24263157
14Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward24213556
15Bobby KornarosSpartansForward23242953
16Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward22163753
17Patrick LavoieWrougesForward24232952
18Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward19113849
19Phil HurtubisePinguForward22202848
20Zach HammAlcoholicsForward23212647
21David KrugerGTRForward22242347
22Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward17281947
23Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward14172845
24Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward23231942
25Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward23192241
26Jason KarpQuacksForward15192039
27Anthony KattarSpartansDefense20191938
28Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward22112738
29Sunny AujlaStingers19162238
30Joe PiunnoWolvesForward22211738
31Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward19271037
32Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
33Nassos KalfopoulosSpartansForward23241337
34Danny SchwartzEaglesForward19231336
35Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
36Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward25161834
37Will BironSmashvilleForward19122234
38Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward19151934
39Shawn MartelGTRForward21171734
40Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense21142034
41Michael DigiovanniSmashvilleForward19132134
42Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward19151833
43Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward23112233
44Zack ElkaimGTRForward19151732
45Jared NutkevitchStingers14211132
46Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense23141832
47Mitchell SchecterStingers19102232
48Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward21102232
49Eric NeesonPinguForward19141832
50Michael BrownAll StarsForward23131831
51Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward18141630
52Josh KrugerGTRForward21101929
53Matthew GoodmanQuacksForward2421829
54Daniel BurbelaGTRForward22141529
55Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
56Daniel GurmanGTRForward21151429
57Trevor ShillingtonPenguinsForward1521829
58Daniel LewandowskiBathing ApesForward18121628
59Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
60Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward24161228
61Adam KeladaPinguForward20161228
62Gregory LeblancWesleySnipesForward20121527
63Justin DanknerBeer League Benders15121527
64Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes22161127
65Petros MasciaAll StarsForward1618826
66Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
67Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward2417926
68Sylvain HortieWrougesForward20131225
69Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense22111425
70Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward2271825
71Alex LamottePinguDefense2232225
72Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward6121325
73Nathan CornelowCobra-KaiForward18151025
74Jacob SenecalBathing ApesForward10151025
75Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward2216824
76Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward20101424
77Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense2042024
78Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1751924
79Daniel AssayagStingers17121224
80Phil CouturierDucksForward2061824
81Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward22111324
82Matt CaswellHighlandersForward2171623
83Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense2561723
84Mark TerryEaglesDefense2081422
85Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward2241822
86Matt CussonPenguinsForward2171522
87Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense2581422
88Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward1217421
89Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
90Brad PurchaseWolvesForward17101121
91Mikael Lanthier-SeguinNordiquesDefense14101121
92Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward2011920
93Luca MennitiNordiques1391120
94Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward2071320
95Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward1911920
96Tristan MancusoSmashvilleForward1931619
97Kyle LacasseQuacksForward2261319
98Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
99Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward2510919
100Rami Al-AbedWolvesGoalie2381119
101Chris NittelHighlandersForward2461319
102Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward2181119
103Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward2351419
104Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward2441519
105Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
106Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense2581119
107Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
108Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes179918
109Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward2411718
110Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward2451318
111Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes2451318
112Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward1511617
113Bryan LevineHighlandersForward2051217
114Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward1811617
115Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward913417
116Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward1671017
117Michael LermanStingers187916
118Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward1651116
119Alex De CiccioWolvesForward1941115
120Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense1941115
121Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward148715
122Kyle RitchieAll Stars218715
123Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense2241115
124Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense2531215
125Devin LachaineNordiques1011415
126Mark SingerGTRDefense2151015
127Alex SandrinQuacksForward128715
128Casey WiltzerStingers126915
129Alec MarcilNordiques136915
130Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense1411314
131Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
132Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense176814
133Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense2231114
134Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward195914
135Kristian Johnston-GalvezPinguForward235914
136Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense1831114
137Jeremy TremblayRebels126814
138Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward206814
139Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
140Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense2331013
141Luc LegrosWrouges1431013
142Joseph NasrWesleySnipes246713
143Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense185813
144Alex WagnerWolvesForward94913
145Matt LesageEagles2021113
146Kevin MarsolaisOutlaws155712
147Mathew MontreuilAll StarsDefense2311112
148Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense203912
149Ryan NishmasGTRForward153912
150Nick RotherEagles175712
151Ryan LefcortGTRDefense1221012
152Charles TheriaultNordiquesDefense123912
153Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward216612
154Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense196612
155Mark WalkerEaglesForward257512
156Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward2121012
157Matt DunnDucksDefense153912
158Maxime SauvageNordiques56511
159Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense174711
160Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense, Forward215611
161Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
162William FurtPenguinsDefense2411011
163Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers193811
164Samuel MonahamNordiquesForward138311
165Spiro MavroidakosStingers1501111
166George FasuloSpartansForward184711
167Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
168Ryan Chadwick ChabotSmashvilleDefense172911
169Robert FournierNordiques124610
170Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
171Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward204610
172Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
173Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie22459
174Rob SaletteEaglesDefense19189
175Charles-Oliver SkerljNordiques13189
176Ryan McMahonExpos HC23369
177Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense17099
178Alexander SciottoSmashvilleDefense20279
179Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward4279
180James FordHealthy SkratchForward16189
181Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
182Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
183Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense15268
184Phil PinskyGTRDefense18178
185Max CardinalPingu7448
186Alex ForliniAll StarsForward8628
187Ben LemayPinguForward16448
188Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense20358
189Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward13628
190Derek BlodansDucksDefense6347
191Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
192Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
193Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense17077
194Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
195Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense25167
196Josua GuillemetWolves7527
197Alex FracassiiQuacksForward11347
198Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes20257
199Matthew ManiatakosStingers16156
200Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward3246
201Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense13156
202Chris ParentEagles11336
203Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward24066
204Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense20336
205Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans11156
206Brandon KangPinguForward7336
207Fred GagnonHighlandersForward1426
208Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward12426
209David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
210Julien MarcoglieseDevilsForward9336
211Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
212Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
213Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense20066
214Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense22066
215Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense5246
216Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward7156
217Phil RoyNordiques12325
218Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward6235
219Joshua MazzaferroSmashvilleForward4235
220Bashir AssafExpos HCForward4235
221Liam LarganExpos HC22235
222Darren CreganEagles8325
223Andrew DaouWesleySnipes22415
224Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
225Mathieu KazakaNordiques3134
226Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
227Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
228James JaklinAll StarsDefense3314
229Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense19224
230Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense18044
231Matthew MancinoneBathing ApesDefense3224
232Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense15044
233David FerraroExpos HCForward12134
234Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
235Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
236Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
237Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense7314
238Mason WalkerEaglesForward5123
239Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
240Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense14033
241Kaveh GhidyExpos HCDefense, Forward4033
242George BaktisSmashville7123
243Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
244Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
245Patrick ManganWolvesDefense13033
246Tyler O’ConnorPinguDefense20033
247Matt SaroopPinguDefense3033
248Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
249Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense18123
250Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward5033
251Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense13033
252Evan ZakPingu4202
253Shane MinshullEagles1112
254Simon FrechetteAll Stars3112
255Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie8112
256Gerry McTavichPingu1022
257Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense12112
258Matt HacketExpos HCDefense5112
259Jesse AujlaStingers7112
260Thomas Marsolais LerouxNordiques12112
261Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges3022
262Zach RoitmanDucksForward6022
263David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
264Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie21022
265Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense7112
266Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie21022
267Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
268David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward2112
269Adam PatracconeSmashvilleDefense18022
270Kyle EvansDucksForward3022
271Michael ElvidgeExpos HC3202
272Connor MurphyPingu1101
273Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
274Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense5011
275Manny ManciniBathing Apes4101
276Spencer DixonPinguDefense22011
277Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie24011
278Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie5011
279Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie25011
280Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie21011
281Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging Slashers1011
282Raj GillPingu1011
283Jeremy PaquetteNordiques13011
284Dylan BuvatBathing ApesGoalie18000
285Anton MagnanOutlaws1000
286Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
287Luc DuperronRebelsGoalie16000
288Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
289Matthew PearsonQuacks14000
290Jacob FaubertPenguinsForward9000
291Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward2000
292Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie12000
293Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie13000
294Marc-Andre CastagnerCobra-KaiGoalie5000
295Philip SavardNordiquesGoalie10000
296Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
297Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie19000
298Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie10000
299George KanellakisSpartansGoalie9000
300Alex FracassiAll StarsGoalie20000
301Jordan ZackPinguGoalie17000
302Eric BonhommeSmashvilleGoalie21000
303Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
304Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
305Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward7000
306Pat BibeauEagles1000

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPIMP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward697312119:30194
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward54112586:00170
3Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward7779827:30161
4Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense3466870:00153
5Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward70469357:00139
6Steve GosselinWrougesForward4768637:30131
7Eric ManciniStutterForward5758687:30126
8Shawn ChauvinDucksForward5182383:00120
9Simon JolyWrougesForward4850637:30113
10Patrick LavoieWrougesForward46475912:30106
11Matthew BenizriEaglesForward42554810:30103
12Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward66425415:0096
13Jessy AndricAll StarsForward3038540:0092
14Liam CarrPinguForward40484116:0089
15Larry MasellaDucksForward35474039:3087
16Wyatt WeirDucksForward2444410:0085
17George VamvakarisStutterForward2446383:0084
18Phil HurtubiseDucksForward5828511:3079
19Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward4932469:0078
20Petros MasciaAll StarsForward3652250:0077
21Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward33542012:0074
22Bryan LevineHighlandersForward65304316:3073
23Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward7128443:0072
24Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward2722490:0071
25Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward4935340:0069