Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense16254974
2Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward14302050
3Wyatt WeirDucksForward13232346
4Gregory LeblancSpartansForward16232144
5Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward14311243
6Elan AzranHighlandersForward13182442
7Emile PlantePinguForward15251641
8Jack LepageThe RooksForward15241640
9Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward10192140
10Simon JolyWrougesForward17182038
11Jessy AndricMighty DrunksForward18142438
12Mitchell Schecter2Stingers13162137
13Shawn MartelGTRForward16191837
14Matthew BenizriEaglesForward13161935
15Patrick LavoieWrougesForward17181735
16Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward15201434
17Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward17161733
18Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward14211233
19David KrugerGTRForward13171633
20Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward12141933
21Noah NalbandianMighty Drunks18191332
22Ryan GoralSells HCForward15112031
23Jake SigalSells HC15112031
24Manis SainiRock The CrocsForward15171330
25Anthony Di PlacidoStingers8171330
26Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward12131730
27Daniel AssayagStingers13151530
28Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward16171330
29Mason LariviereSells HCForward13141529
30Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward1422729
31Eric GiaccariThe RooksForward12161329
32Danny SchwartzEaglesForward8111829
33Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward12101828
34Will CadoretteThe RooksForward1491928
35Tyler Caron4th Liners1562228
36Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward14131528
37Daniel GurmanGTRForward14121628
38Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward13151227
39Sean MurrayDucksDefense, Forward13161127
40Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward14151227
41Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward14141226
42Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward1618826
43Michael Grande4th LinersDefense13111526
44Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense16101626
45Anthony KattarSpartansForward13101525
46Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward13121325
47Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward1516925
48Wilder WeirDucksForward1071825
49Liam CarrPinguForward12111425
50James AlarconRock The CrocsForward1691625
51Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholics17141125
52Anthony PultroneSandbaggers9101424
53Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward1381523
54Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansDefense15131023
55Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense1691322
56Vincent CournoyerThe RooksForward8121022
57Anthony De MicheleMighty Drunks1814822
58Jared NutkevitchStingers1513821
59Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward1681321
60Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward1651621
61Mark WalkerEaglesForward1661521
62Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense1441721
63Josh SassonSandbaggers15101121
64Evan AwasthiSandbaggers17101121
65Jordan MichaulEagles891120
66Derek BlodansDucksDefense1451520
67Liam JohnstonSells HCForward1281220
68Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders1681220
69Steven RobinsonPinguForward12101020
70Adam KeladaPinguForward1581220
71Seiji MartoneBusch IceForward14101020
72Zack ElkaimGTRForward1251419
73Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense1251419
74Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense1210919
75Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward1251419
76Corey FaierSandbaggersForward1671219
77Joey PiunnoWolvesForward1510919
78Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward1613619
79Zach HammAlcoholicsForward1691019
80Anthony SbayghaPenguins1071219
81Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks1351318
82Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense1471118
83John Drizos2Stingers1081018
84Alex LamothePinguDefense1241418
85Daniel BurbelaGTRForward1110818
86Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward149918
87Dominick AjzachiMighty DrunksForward1531518
88Matt CussonPenguinsForward1271118
89Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward1561218
90Alex FrancoBeer League Benders108917
91Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward1061117
92Jacob FaubertPenguinsForward1561117
93Brandon KangPinguForward1541317
94Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward1010717
95Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward1661117
96Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense971017
97Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense1212517
98Matthew Veiga-BelliniSells HC1710616
99Phil HurtubisePinguForward138816
100David RaniaBusch IceForward79716
101Mark TerryEaglesDefense127916
102Luka PellinThe Show1361016
103William FurtPenguinsDefense1251116
104Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward1561016
105Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward1551116
106Michael LermanStingers1341115
107Kalan DespaRock The Crocs1341115
108Ron KhazanThe ShowForward116915
109Chris NittelHighlandersForward166915
110Justin DanknerBeer League Benders148715
111Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward167815
112Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward1741115
113Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward108715
114JM PlagakisBeer League Benders137815
115Brad TaigerSandbaggers1551015
116Shawn Brewer-JetteBusch IceForward129514
117Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders125914
118Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward1710414
119Seth AumondStingers116814
120Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging Slashers1211314
121Lorenzo FurfaroSells HC1631114
122Michael McNameeSells HC146814
123Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense165914
124Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense1441014
125Chris CaucciBeer League Benders138614
126Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks136814
127Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward106814
128Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward1521113
129Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward154913
130Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward145813
131Bashir AssafHighlandersForward1410313
132Michael DoramajianThe RooksForward126713
133Mark SingerGTRDefense115813
134Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward127613
135Sunny AujlaBeer League Benders106612
136Josh KrugerGTRForward116612
137Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense114812
138Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense124812
139Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers113912
140Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward157512
141Willem DugasThe ShowDefense128412
142Adam Patraccone4th LinersDefense143912
143Karim MilonesEaglesForward68311
144Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense1011011
145Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense1711011
146Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward163811
147Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense146511
148Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward112911
149Mitchell SchecterBeer League BendersForward1211011
150Matt IngberSandbaggers134711
151Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward1601111
152David AssayagStingers86511
153Steven SerafiniBusch IceDefense1501111
154Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges115611
155Andrew RainoneMighty Drunks95611
156Ryan TainshBusch IceForward154711
157Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward147411
158Daniel SuissaSandbaggers154711
159Jordan DahanSandbaggers105611
160Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward1611011
161Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders103710
162Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense152810
163David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs93710
164Sterling Beaver BenedictDucksDefense, Forward84610
165Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense123710
166James OrrBusch IceDefense154610
167Matthew FerrandinoPenguins122810
168Michael SixtaSells HC162810
169Nicolas KhawamSells HC143710
170Eric MercierWrouges133710
171John MeragiasThe ShowForward124610
172Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward133710
173Charles EtienneMighty Pucks103710
174Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward165510
175Phil CouturierDucksForward153710
176Justin TschunitzWolvesForward46410
177Julian MarraThe RooksForward147310
178Daniel TurkBusch IceForward144610
179Ryan SigalSells HC145510
180Maxim Richard4th LinersForward74610
181Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward2909
182Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense13189
183Yoan FucileEaglesForward12459
184Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense16189
185Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense12099
186Anenharoton PattonSells HC15459
187Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward11459
188Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense15189
189Ryan LefcortGTRDefense13549
190Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense11279
191Matt Dunn-Defense10369
192Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward13358
193Eric MizenDucksDefense10268
194Leo MihalochristaBusch IceDefense14268
195Kieran MulroyDucksForward7448
196Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward12268
197Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward15268
198Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward16538
199Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense14358
200Chris RaeHighlandersForward5178
201John DrizosBeer League Benders12538
202Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward13358
203Emmanuel MenegakisSpartans11268
204Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense4448
205Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward12448
206Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward11358
207Julian EtauriSells HC5347
208Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
209Matthew ManiatakosStingers13167
210Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense12167
211Geoff Ng4th LinersForward7077
212Ryan NishmasGTRForward11257
213Phil PinskyGTRDefense10437
214Ryan WongThe ShowDefense14077
215Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense12347
216Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense15077
217Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
218Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense14437
219Mathis Raymond4th Liners16257
220Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense8167
221Sean FoxCobra-Kai3336
222Timothy Gallaher-MaselliDucksForward6336
223Rob SaletteEaglesDefense8246
224Matt BairdBusch IceForward13336
225Tyler LalondeThe RooksDefense13156
226Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense12156
227Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense11156
228Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense13156
229Jack PiersSandbaggers13156
230Patrick HigginsThe RooksDefense14156
231Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense5156
232Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4156
233Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward4336
234David SeguinMighty Pucks14426
235Delano BrownBusch Ice6606
236Alex LannoBeer League Benders13336
237Spencer WhiteSandbaggers9516
238Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward2066
239Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense4246
240Josua GuillemetWolvesForward5336
241Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense12246
242Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense17246
243Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense16246
244R. PrislerWolvesForward3336
245Matt ViglasEaglesForward14426
246Casey WiltzerStingers5336
247Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward13246
248Jeremy GenarelliWolvesDefense11235
249Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense12145
250Anthony AllardThe RooksForward13145
251Matt CaswellHighlandersForward3235
252Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward5325
253Nathan CornelowCobra-KaiForward11325
254Nick RotherEagles8055
255Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks3325
256Xavier BlaisTop Cheese1055
257Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense12145
258William AshleyThe RooksForward15145
259Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense11055
260Sam DeheuvelThe RooksForward6325
261Anthony GentileSells HC17145
262Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward7235
263Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense9044
264Thomas LeglerSells HC13134
265Mickael SennevilleTop Cheese1314
266Spencer DixonPinguDefense15134
267Michael HarperDucks5224
268Matteo MasciotraBusch IceDefense, Forward11044
269Matthew JayBeer League Benders10134
270Andy KornarosWrougesForward3134
271Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks8044
272Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense10224
273Fred GagnonHighlandersForward1134
274Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward15134
275Jared SzekelyWolvesForward7134
276T O’ConnorPinguDefense14134
277K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward12134
278Josh Violonchi4th Liners10134
279Stefano Medeiros-RegaThe ShowDefense12044
280Oliver WoodruffWolvesForward1134
281Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward2123
282Michael CoutureMighty Drunks17033
283Sylvain HortieWrougesForward9033
284Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie14033
285Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers9213
286Luc LegrosWrouges2033
287Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense14123
288Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense14123
289Spiro MavroidakosStingers11033
290Bryan JayBeer League Benders10123
291Justin SpinoMighty Drunks13033
292Ben LemayPinguForward9123
293Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense15123
294Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense8213
295Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward13123
296Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie11022
297Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie14022
298Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense, Goalie9022
299Robert FournierMighty Pucks2202
300Alexis LepineMighty Pucks13112
301Joseph ForteMighty Pucks7112
302Lukas ChâtelainTop Cheese1022
303Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward14112
304Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward1022
305Émile Plante2Top Cheese1202
306Philippe RoyTop Cheese1022
307Félix DelisleTop Cheese1112
308Christopher DuchesneTop Cheese1112
309Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward2112
310Mirko Ste-MarieTop Cheese1022
311Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward2022
312Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense10112
313Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks10112
314Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward6202
315Zacharie LabrieTop Cheese1101
316Brandon CochennecMighty Drunks1011
317Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks2101
318Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
319Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward1011
320Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense2011
321Francois QuaneMighty Pucks2011
322Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense11011
323Liam LarganExpos HCDefense2011
324Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks14011
325Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie16011
326Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense6101
327Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1011
328Joey DicaprioBusch IceForward12011
329Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward6011
330Cameron MacRuryThe RooksForward4011
331Ryan BertyStingersGoalie8000
332Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward1000
333Alexandro CoccimiglioWolvesDefense1000
334Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie14000
335Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
336Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie18000
337Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie13000
338Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie2000
339Luca FaubertDucksGoalie14000
340David FerraroExpos HCForward1000
341Maxime TailleferTop CheeseForward, Goalie1000
342Duncan CookThe RooksDefense1000
343Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
344Matt HacketExpos HCDefense1000
345Félix DuboisTop CheeseForward, Goalie1000
346Ryan Katz-Forward1000
347Shawn Chauvin4th LinersForward1000
348Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie14000
349Alessio MasciotraBusch IceGoalie13000
350Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie14000
351Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie12000
352Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie16000
353Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie16000
354Andrew IpCobra-KaiGoalie15000
355Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie15000
356Alex FracassiDucksGoalie8000
357Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie17000
358Jake McGregorSells HCGoalie17000
359Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie12000
360Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie14000
361Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie17000
362David LewisThe ShowGoalie16000
363Alex Featherstone-Defense7000
364Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie17000
365Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward2000
366Xavier SeguinTop Cheese1000
367Warren GreenbergWolvesForward3000
368William GagnéTop Cheese1000
369James FordHealthy SkratchForward4000
370Will JenkinsMighty DrunksDefense0000
371Alec MarcilMighty Pucks1000

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward93101162263
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward6915771228
3Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense5091136227
4Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward10295109204
5Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward8556122178
6Simon JolyWrougesForward656883151
7Shawn ChauvinDucksForward6310051151
8Jessy AndricAll StarsForward526087147
9Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward559649145
10Patrick LavoieWrougesForward636576141
11Matthew BenizriEaglesForward557167138
12Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward498350133
13Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
14Wyatt WeirDucksForward376764131
15Liam CarrPinguForward676863131
16Eric ManciniStutterForward575868126
17Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward854771118
18Gregory LeblancDevilsForward495251103
19Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward665151102
20Phil HurtubiseDucksForward82405999
21Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward96356499
22Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward56405494
23Wilder WeirDucksForward33385694
24Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward61395291
25Manis SainiDust CollectorsForward39612687
26Petros MasciaAll StarsForward49592887
27Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
28Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward104374986
29Chris NittelHighlandersForward105305484
30George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
31Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward46523183
32Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward92325183
33Mathieu CharronWolvesForward55344781
34Matt CaswellHighlandersForward86344680
35David KrugerGTRForward35413980
36Alex LamothePinguDefense84156277
37Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
38Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansDefense46463076
39Mason LariviereSells HCForward37413475
40Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders39433073
41Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward29235073
42Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward35343872
43Daniel LewandowskiFlyin ElbowsForward60274572
44Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward62333972
45Emile PlantePinguForward27423072
46Shawn MartelGTRForward37363571
47Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward55353671
48Mathieu BarilDragonsForward50383270
49Michael MacdonaldWesleySnipesDefense46284169
50Anthony BiondiExpos HCDefense44303969
51Sunny AujlaStingers43323668
52Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward34244468
53Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense103155267
54Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward43244367
55Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward39283967
56Zach HammAlcoholicsForward39303666
57Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward6446266
58Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense81313566
59Ryan GoralSells HCForward30353065
60Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
61Adam KeladaPinguForward53333265
62Danny SchwartzEaglesForward27343165
63Will CadoretteThe RooksForward28244064
64Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward24283664
65Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense49164864
66Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward31214364
67Anthony KattarSpartansForward33293463
68Derek BlodansDucksDefense60273663
69Mark TerryEaglesDefense65253863
70Zack ElkaimGTRForward48253762
71Mitchell SchecterStingersForward46204262
72Elie NasrWesleySnipesForward54392362
73Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
74Ben LemayPinguForward64283361
75Eric GiaccariThe RooksForward25332760
76Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward38253459
77Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward36283058
78Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward38431558
79John MayeExpos HCForward39312758
80Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
81Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward39302757
82Joey PiunnoWolvesForward37312657
83Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward51253257
84Daniel GurmanGTRForward35273057
85Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward31322557
86Liam JohnstonFlyin ElbowsForward26302656
87Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward67203656
88Sylvain HortieWrougesForward52252954
89Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward50262854
90Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward26272754
91Daniel AssayagStingers30272754
92Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
93Alex ForliniAll StarsForward53302252
94Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense55173552
95Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward61133851
96Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward30272451
97Matt CussonPenguinsForward44183351
98Jacob SenecalStutterForward26321951
99Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense32163450
100Tristan LelièvreAll StarsForward25292049
101Will Biron4th LinersForward31173249
102Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward37321749
103Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward13381149
104Daniel BurbelaGTRForward35252449
105Mark CavalloExpos HCForward16321749
106Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
107Justin DanknerBeer League Benders36212748
108Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
109Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense32153247
110Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
111Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward25311546
112Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes38262046
113James AlarconRock The CrocsForward32182846
114Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward23281745
115Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
116Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward27242145
117Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense34212344
118Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward34212344
119Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward39222244
120Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
121Brandon WalkerEaglesForward19271643
122Matt HacketExpos HCDefense62142943
123Nathan CornelowCobra-KaiForward41232043
124Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward40232043
125Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
126Josh KrugerGTRForward32162541
127Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
128Michael DoramajianThe RooksForward25172441
129Matthew MancinoneStutterDefense34182240
130Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward29202040
131Joshua MazzaferroMighty DrunksForward25211940
132Jack LepageThe RooksForward15241640
133Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward10192140
134Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward53122739
135Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward40102939
136Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders30152439
137Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward32182038
138Bashir AssafHighlandersForward42221638
139Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward48191938
140Michael Digiovanni4th LinersForward23152338
141Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward52172138
142James JaklinAll StarsDefense25231437
143Alex FrancoBeer League Benders24152237
144Mitchell Schecter2Stingers13162137
145Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
146Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense9243337
147Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense3233336
148Rob SaletteEaglesDefense5763036
149Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward35241236
150Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense25152136
151Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
152Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward48231336
153Theo LeblancPredators33102535
154Eric NeesonPinguForward23161935
155Chris RaeHighlandersForward21191635
156Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense10123335
157Justin DicaireOutlawsForward13221335
158Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
159Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense4062834
160Brad PurchaseWolvesForward37161834
161Phil CouturierDucksForward3592534
162Ryan LivermanEagles14132134
163Jesse JanaOutlawsForward13171734
164Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward3082533
165Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense29112233
166James OrrBusch IceDefense25132033
167Corey FaierSandbaggersForward28122133
168Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward35132033
169William FurtPenguinsDefense4962733
170Jonathan AssayagWalleye10201333
171Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward12141933
172Dante ParentHCKY Monkey13181432
173Noah NalbandianMighty Drunks18191332
174Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward36122032
175Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward37102232
176Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense6082432
177Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense28122032
178Michael BrownAll StarsForward24141832
179Michael LermanStingers31112031
180Matthew CelliniFlyin ElbowsForward12121931
181Nick RotherEagles51112031
182Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense7252631
183Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward34141731
184Jake SigalSells HC15112031
185Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense4872330
186Danny MalinCobra-KaiForward27171330
187Anthony Di PlacidoStingers8171330
188Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward4042630
189Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward28151530
190Zakary FafardEagles1462430
191Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
192Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
193Daniel TurkBusch IceForward24161329
194Kyle LacassePenguinsForward30101828
195Ben BartPredators10161228
196Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense4262228
197Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward36151328
198Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
199Tyler Caron4th Liners1562228
200Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3891928
201Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward14131528
202Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense5442428
203Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
204Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense4091928
205Matt ViglasEaglesForward39121628
206Mark SingerGTRDefense32101828
207Evan LapointeExpos HCForward13171128
208David FerraroExpos HCForward3681927
209Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward11151227
210Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
211Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4762127
212Sean MurrayDucksDefense, Forward13161127
213Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense3452227
214Julian MarraThe RooksForward27131427
215Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders24131326
216Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
217Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye11111526
218Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward1481826
219Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense20121426
220Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward14141226
221Michael Grande4th LinersDefense13111526
222Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
223Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
224Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
225Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward13121325
226Jacob FaubertDucksForward3781725
227Andy KornarosWrougesForward11111425
228Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense27101525
229Luke AvedesianWalleye1181725
230Lorenzo LozzaAll StarsForward22121325
231Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholics17141125
232Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward27101525
233Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward12111324
234Vincent CournoyerThe RooksForward9141024
235John DrizosBeer League Benders26101424
236Anthony PultroneSandbaggers9101424
237Jeremy TremblayRebels22101424
238Adam Patraccone4th LinersDefense4551924
239Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
240Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward3132124
241Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense3532124
242Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie6081523
243Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
244Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
245Brandon KangPinguForward2271623
246Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers3061723
247Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
248Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
249Mathieu DuperronRebels1215823
250William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
251Steven RocheOutlawsForward914923
252Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
253Anthony De MicheleMighty Drunks2114923
254Maxim Richard4th LinersForward1591423
255Tyler GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward1491322
256Alex LannoBeer League Benders29101222
257Kyle RitchieAll StarsForward33101222
258Julien MarcoglieseDevilsForward17111122
259Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense4522022
260Jeremy DaponteFlyin ElbowsForward1181422
261Elijah NuezWalleye14101121
262Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense6812021
263Anthony AllardThe RooksForward2761521
264Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward16101121
265Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
266Luka PellinThe Show1481321
267Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
268Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward26111021
269Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward32101121
270Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
271Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense3461521
272Josh SassonSandbaggers15101121
273George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
274R. PrislerWolvesForward7101121
275Ryan LefcortGTRDefense2571421
276Casey WiltzerStingers1791221
277Evan AwasthiSandbaggers17101121
278Matt Dunn-Defense2561521
279Jordan MichaulEagles891120
280Mathew MontreuilAll StarsDefense3621820
281Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense3761420
282Taylor LamotheExpos HC1471320
283Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
284Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
285Luca MennitiMighty Pucks1391120
286Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
287Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes3351520
288Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense3291120
289Seiji MartoneBusch IceForward14101020
290Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
291Corey RavendaExpos HC2141519
292Matt JaniszewskiHCKY Monkey1391019
293Ryan NishmasGTRForward2651419
294Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
295Alex TaddeoPredators1291019
296Matt AvedesianWalleye1091019
297Kaveh GhidyExpos HCDefense, Forward2441519
298Alex ChinOutlawsForward1191019
299Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward1310919
300Matthew JayBeer League Benders2441519
301Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
302Anthony SbayghaPenguins1071219
303Alex WagnerCobra-KaiForward1251419
304Julian EtauriSells HC1571118
305Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks1351318
306Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense3341418
307Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
308Luc LegrosWrouges1851318
309John Drizos2Stingers1081018
310Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense3271118
311Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward149918
312Chris CaucciBeer League Benders259918
313Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1861218
314David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward1761218
315Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
316Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
317Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense, Goalie3431417
318Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward1061117
319Fred GagnonHighlandersForward510717
320Guillaume LedouxRebels129817
321Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
322Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense4931417
323Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense3171017
324Mason WalkerEaglesForward1561016
325Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders1851116
326Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense119716
327Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
328Lucas MillerPenguinsForward108816
329Chris ParentEagles208816
330Matthew Veiga-BelliniSells HC1710616
331David RaniaBusch IceForward79716
332Jay DaigleDragons1031316
333Benji GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward149716
334Liam LarganExpos HCDefense4021416
335Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
336Sam DeheuvelThe RooksForward1751116
337Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
338Alexander Sciotto4th LinersDefense3061016
339Baijan Shahzada4th LinersDefense1951116
340Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward1761016
341Evan CareyPredators119615
342Kalan DespaRock The Crocs1341115
343Salvatore BertucciWalleye1351015
344Ron KhazanThe ShowForward116915
345Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense2621315
346Phil PinskyGTRDefense2851015
347Greg LeblancWesleySnipesForward810515
348Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
349Jeremy CadieuxRebels138715
350Roger ReawickDragonsDefense128715
351Devin LachaineMighty Pucks1011415
352Luca ManglavitiAll StarsDefense128715
353Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward1741115
354JM PlagakisBeer League Benders137815
355Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes79615
356Brad TaigerSandbaggers1551015
357Alec MarcilMighty Pucks146915
358Shawn Brewer-JetteBusch IceForward129514
359Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
360Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
361Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense226814
362Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
363Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward3921214
364Seth AumondStingers116814
365Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging Slashers1211314
366Lorenzo FurfaroSells HC1631114
367Michael McNameeSells HC146814
368Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
369Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
370Spiro MavroidakosStingers2601414
371Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
372Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
373Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
374Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks136814
375Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense5441014
376Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense4121214
377Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense3021214
378John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
379Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
380Zach SalatasExpos HCForward78614
381Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward2011314
382Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
383Matthew ManiatakosStingers4221113
384Tyler LalondeThe RooksDefense264913
385Alessandro SadroiExpos HC148513
386Phil GarredRaiders109413
387Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
388Chris DroletCobra-KaiDefense206713
389Josua GuillemetWolvesForward128513
390Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward254913
391Liam PerkinsExpos HC66713
392Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges165813
393Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
394Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward335813
395Matt LesageEagles2021113
396Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense414812
397Robert FournierMighty Pucks146612
398Justin FreedinDragonsForward2311112
399Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
400Simon VendettiDevilsForward1521012
401David GarredRaidersForward125712
402Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
403Charles TheriaultMighty PucksDefense123912
404Greg SavageDevilsDefense811112
405Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense165712
406Willem DugasThe ShowDefense128412
407Rodel CarboDucks123912
408James WrightWolvesForward123912
409Zack MillerDragonsForward195712
410Michael ElvidgeExpos HCForward1421012
411Maxime SauvageMighty Pucks56511
412Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie364711
413Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense202911
414Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
415Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
416Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense146511
417Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
418Joseph TutinoAll Stars95611
419Matt PerrasExpos HC204711
420Spencer KellyThe Rooks102911
421Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
422Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward112911
423Spencer GallantPredators64711
424Matt IngberSandbaggers134711
425Lenny EstrinWolvesForward93811
426L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
427David AssayagStingers86511
428Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense204711
429Steven SerafiniBusch IceDefense1501111
430Andrew RainoneMighty Drunks95611
431Dylan WolfBeer League Benders85611
432Andrew DaouWesleySnipes346511
433Ryan TainshBusch IceForward154711
434Daniel SuissaSandbaggers154711
435Jordan DahanSandbaggers105611
436Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward193811
437Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
438Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
439Costa TsitourasExpos HC36410
440David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs93710
441Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
442Kevyn McElligottWalleye84610
443Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense313710
444Sterling Beaver BenedictDucksDefense, Forward84610
445Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense441910
446Matthew FerrandinoPenguins122810
447Michael SixtaSells HC162810
448Nicolas KhawamSells HC143710
449Shane LockePredators114610
450Eric MercierWrouges133710
451John MeragiasThe ShowForward124610
452Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense102810
453Charles EtienneMighty Pucks103710
454Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense311910
455Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
456Samuel GosselinRebels133710
457Simon JacobDevilsForward113710
458Patrick GorhamRebels124610
459Eric ManciniDragonsDefense215510
460Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense123710
461Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
462Matt HoustonPuckers154610
463Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
464Justin TschunitzWolvesForward46410
465Charles DionDragonsForward135510
466Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
467Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
468Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward132810
469Ryan SigalSells HC145510
470Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
471Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
472Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
473Thomas JohnsonHCKY Monkey14549
474Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
475Evan CrossPredators10189
476Charles-Oliver SkerljMighty Pucks13189
477Yoan FucileEaglesForward12459
478Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
479Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
480Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
481Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
482Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
483Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
484Shayne WardOutlawsForward9459
485Jeremy DuperronRebels13099
486Anenharoton PattonSells HC15459
487Devon CochraneDevilsDefense10549
488Pat St-OngeHCKY Monkey11639
489Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
490Brandon O’LearyRebels14459
491William AshleyThe RooksForward24189
492Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
493Ryan McMahonExpos HC23369
494Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
495Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
496Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
497Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense11279
498James FordHealthy SkratchForward20189
499Shane MinshullEagles3448
500Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
501Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward13358
502Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
503Eric MizenDucksDefense10268
504Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie9538
505Leo MihalochristaBusch IceDefense14268
506Kieran MulroyDucksForward7448
507Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
508Nick MazziliExpos HC16448
509Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
510Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
511Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
512Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
513Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward16538
514Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
515Max CardinalPingu7448
516Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
517Drew GoldmanHCKY MonkeyForward15268
518Jake BelisleHCKY MonkeyDefense14088
519Emmanuel MenegakisSpartans11268
520Nick MummeEagles11268
521Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense4448
522Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
523Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
524Josh WattPingu10358
525Sam VsPingu5718
526Fred PerrasExpos HC15448
527Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense27358
528Charles RivestWalleye14448
529Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward12448
530Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
531Simon FrechetteAll Stars5527
532Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
533Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense12167
534Geoff Ng4th LinersForward7077
535Spencer DixonPinguDefense51167
536Samuel GernetWolves4347
537Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
538Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
539Ryan FlahertyPredators8347
540Ryan WongThe ShowDefense14077
541Philippe RoyTop Cheese13347
542Matt LabbéPingu11527
543Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
544Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
545Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense12347
546Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
547Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
548David SideleauDragonsDefense17257
549David CromptonRebels13167
550Bryan JayBeer League Benders23257
551Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
552Tyler GrantAll StarsForward11707
553Mathis Raymond4th Liners16257
554Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
555Alex FracassiiQuacksForward11347
556Dylan RibkoffExpos HCForward12347
557Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
558Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward9437
559Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
560Sean FoxCobra-Kai3336
561Daniel SpinaEagles2246
562Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie62156
563Timothy Gallaher-MaselliDucksForward6336
564Matt BairdBusch IceForward13336
565Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
566Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense11156
567Jack PiersSandbaggers13156
568Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
569Patrick HigginsThe RooksDefense14156
570Connor QuarlesPredators10246
571Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense5156
572David SeguinMighty Pucks14426
573Alex DannelWrouges4246
574Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans11156
575Nicholas DimarcoWalleye6426
576Delano BrownBusch Ice7606
577Theo PorterDucks5606
578Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks20156
579Spencer WhiteSandbaggers9516
580Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
581Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336
582Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
583Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense4246
584Colin LuWalleye7426
585David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
586James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
587Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
588Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
589Jacob MasonCobra-KaiForward1246
590Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
591Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
592Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward13246
593Thomas HongDucks5336
594Conner HoustonPuckers3336
595Evan ZakPingu8325
596Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
597Justin TurcotteDucks15235
598Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
599Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense15325
600Jeremy GenarelliWolvesDefense11235
601Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
602Marco MatteoDragonsDefense9235
603Michael McDougallWesleySnipesDefense, Forward7325
604Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
605Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks3325
606Xavier BlaisTop Cheese1055
607Darren CreganEagles8325
608Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
609Juliano LeggioMighty DrunksDefense15325
610Matthew LyschykCobra-KaiForward7325
611Rob CressatyCobra-KaiForward2145
612James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
613Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense11055
614Anthony GentileSells HC17145
615Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
616Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
617Chris HandfieldDragonsForward9235
618Alexandre VachonOutlaws12145
619Charly BissonPinguForward8145
620Mark SpenceAll StarsDefense30145
621Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense9325
622Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
623Francois CoteDucksForward2235
624Mark AbdelnourAll Stars3224
625Corey EllingtonEagles2314
626Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
627Mathieu KazakaMighty Pucks3134
628Justin LouetteEagles3314
629Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
630Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
631Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
632Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
633Quinn NovosadPredators9224
634Dan CrestaPingu4224
635Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
636Liam HalpinPredators4044
637Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
638Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense9044
639Thomas LeglerSells HC13134
640Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
641Mickael SennevilleTop Cheese1314
642Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
643Michael HarperDucks5224
644Matteo MasciotraBusch IceDefense, Forward11044
645Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
646Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
647John DrizosAll StarsForward9224
648Andre ElkaimCobra-KaiDefense18044
649Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
650Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
651Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
652Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward15134
653Kevy ScottWolvesDefense6224
654Jared SzekelyWolvesForward7134
655T O’ConnorPinguDefense14134
656Michael D’AgostinoAll StarsForward7224
657Jake McGregorSells HCGoalie46044
658K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward12134
659Brandon KingDucks7224
660Josh Violonchi4th Liners10134
661Jon SaxeExpos HCForward7134
662Stefano Medeiros-RegaThe ShowDefense12044
663Oliver WoodruffWolvesForward1134
664Anthony Biondi (Sub)Expos HC2404
665TheoDevils2134
666Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
667Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
668Andrew HacheyAll Stars3134
669Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward6044
670Jeremy MitchellAll StarsForward13134
671Will JenkinsMighty DrunksDefense6134
672Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
673Jaden SmithDucks3213
674Frank FilatoWalleye5033
675Nicko ChiminianWrougesForward2123
676Wade ManricksCobra-KaiDefense6213
677Tyler EllerbackCobra-KaiForward8033
678Michael CoutureMighty Drunks17033
679Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
680Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
681Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
682Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers9213
683Liam VerdoniPredators2303
684Nicco GomezPuckers4213
685Sam BerubePinguForward5033
686George Baktis4th Liners7123
687Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
688Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
689Stefano GattolaAll StarsForward12303
690Loik-Nathan BiloloPredators2213
691Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
692Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
693Alessandro SaddriAll Stars3213
694Sam AdamoAll StarsForward7213
695Brad GarvinEagles2033
696Matthew RauchStutter10213
697Nick Mees-2213
698Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
699Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
700Bryan JayAll StarsDefense17033
701Justin SpinoMighty Drunks13033
702Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
703Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
704Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
705Warren GreenbergWolvesForward9033
706David PerronAll StarsDefense19123
707Wes RehelDragons5303
708Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
709Alex ClementAll Stars3303
710Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
711Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie11022
712Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
713Daniel MayeExpos HC3202
714Matt BotchEagles1202
715Mike StephensonPredators2022
716Luc DuperronRebelsGoalie30022
717Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
718Tyler HupeAll Stars4202
719Gerry McTavichPingu1022
720Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
721William BlackburnStutterForward1022
722Alex HaleDucks1112
723Kevin DionAll Stars1202
724Alexis LepineMighty Pucks13112
725Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
726Joseph ForteMighty Pucks7112
727Lukas ChâtelainTop Cheese1022
728Liam LarganPuckers1022
729Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward14112
730Justin ShoifExpos HC2112
731Émile Plante2Top Cheese1202
732Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
733Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
734Zach McdermottDragons1022
735Justin McsweenyQuacksForward2202
736Félix DelisleTop Cheese1112
737Jesse AujlaStingers7112
738Christopher DuchesneTop Cheese1112
739Nick JajkoExpos HCForward13202
740Joseph PanettaAll Stars5202
741Sam RobertPingu6202
742Justin Bernard subDevils1202
743Mirko Ste-MarieTop Cheese1022
744Mike ViglasEagles1112
745Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie62022
746Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
747David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
748Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie38022
749Yannick CyrRebels6112
750Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie58022
751Josh OrzechDucks1112
752Chris GuyDucks4202
753Thomas DoddsFlyin ElbowsDefense6022
754Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
755Michael BergeronPuckers3022
756Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
757Trevor DaviesEagles3112
758Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
759Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks10112
760Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
761Anthony Dicriscio4th LinersForward2112
762Steve BartleEagles1112
763Connor MurphyPingu1101
764Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
765David MangoniExpos HC2011
766Zacharie LabrieTop Cheese1101
767Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
768Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks2101
769Michael DeslauriersOutlaws2011
770Brandon CochennecMighty Drunks1011
771Ishaan PattniDust Collectors3011
772Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
773Joey LyschykCobra-Kai2011
774Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
775Warren GreenbergCobra-KaiForward1011
776Max BrissonDucks1011
777Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
778Justin RobichaudPinguForward1011
779Ryan MacdonaldPingu4011
780James NowakowskiEagles1011
781Thomas AugerSpartans3101
782Daniel RappaportAll Stars1011
783Spencer DixonPinguDefense13011
784Ryan PerlmanPredators1011
785Jordan Dalesio4th Liners2101
786Jason UsheroffCobra-KaiForward3101
787Dany CollardCobra-KaiDefense7101
788Francois QuaneMighty Pucks2011
789Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense11011
790Nic ScottWesleySnipes4011
791Luca DeCarolisWalleye8011
792Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks14011
793Chris BokyWolvesGoalie11011
794Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie21011
795Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie40011
796Marc-Andre CastagnerCobra-KaiGoalie25011
797Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie35011
798Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie69011
799Francois TalbotDragons1011
800Raj GillPingu1011
801Phil DaignaultCobra-Kai4101
802Jeremy PaquetteMighty Pucks13011
803Andrew BembridgeRaiders4101
804Trevor PhillipsEagles1101
805Patrick MurphyEagles1011
806Joey DicaprioBusch IceForward12011
807Nick MillerAll Stars3101
808Pat VeboEagles1011
809Cameron MacRuryThe RooksForward4011
810Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie14000
811Steven Pace4th Liners1000
812Theo HarveyPredators0000
813Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
814Alexandro CoccimiglioWolvesDefense1000
815Matthew TuckerOutlaws1000
816Lynden LauderDucksDefense1000
817Giancarlo Carmine SangiovanniWolvesGoalie3000
818Andrew PomeranzRaidersDefense2000
819Stephen LangianoWolvesForward1000
820Michael CarterExpos HCDefense1000
821Carlos TeixeiraDragons8000
822Ryan BertyStingersGoalie8000
823Jeremy SaccomaniWolvesForward4000
824Tyler DunnDucks0000
825Zach FafardEagles1000
826Jeremy LalondePenguins1000
827Ken KaveDucks1000
828Mike MartinoWolvesForward1000
829Francois BrodeurDragonsGoalie13000
830Samuel Lo PrestiWolves4000
831Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
832Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie21000
833Matt PerrasRaiders1000
834Geoff FizetRaidersForward5000
835Blair RobertsonHighlandersGoalie2000
836Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie36000
837Deepak SainiDust CollectorsGoalie13000
838Luca FaubertDucksGoalie14000
839Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
840Fred MarinStutter1000
841Alexi TsatasPredators0000
842Brendan RehelDragons3000
843Matthew PearsonQuacks15000
844Kristina PerronAll StarsForward7000
845Alexandre LacasseQuacksForward1000
846Maxime TailleferTop CheeseForward, Goalie1000
847Duncan CookThe RooksDefense1000
848Aldo SampaioDucksForward6000
849Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
850Thomas The TankDucks1000
851Matt LariviereExpos HCForward2000
852Jake RobitailleEagles2000
853Francis EtheridgeEagles3000
854Félix DuboisTop CheeseForward, Goalie1000
855Jean Sebastien ChasseStutterForward0000
856Tristan VandetteAll StarsForward3000
857Alex VitalisExpos HC1000
858Ryan Katz-Forward1000
859Anton MagnanOutlawsDefense4000
860Michael MaddalenaWesleySnipesGoalie6000
861Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie25000
862Alessio MasciotraBusch IceGoalie13000
863Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie14000
864Yoan PourdrierPenguinsGoalie7000
865Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie33000
866Andrew IpCobra-KaiGoalie15000
867Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie22000
868Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie22000
869Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie30000
870Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
871Jarred KotlerCobra-KaiGoalie5000
872Joe MarceauRaidersGoalie13000
873Alex FracassiDucksGoalie78000
874George KanellakisSpartansGoalie17000
875Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie12000
876Jordan ZackPinguGoalie31000
877Emile SavoieWalleye10000
878Thomas LegaultDevilsGoalie12000
879Jonny WongDragonsGoalie44000
880Justin KozsukanOutlawsGoalie2000
881Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie49000
882Massimo Delli ColliPredators4000
883David LewisThe ShowGoalie16000
884Shayan ManteghCobra-Kai1000
885Alex Featherstone-Defense7000
886Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
887Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
888Jean-Luc BigrasCobra-KaiDefense11000
889Brandon HaimanQuacksForward3000
890Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward9000
891Xavier SeguinTop Cheese1000
892Stephane BoileauDragons1000
893Chris McgurtyPuckers4000
894William GagnéTop Cheese1000
895Michael BeauchampMighty Drunks2000
896Ben PuzantianFlyin ElbowsDefense, Goalie8000
897Dylan BuvatOutlawsGoalie26000
898Mark PrevostPuckers1000
899Idriss BouhmouchCobra-KaiGoalie5000
900Paulo AlexandrePredators1000
901Michael DeGregorioOutlaws2000
902Johnny Di iorioPredators0000
903Mitchell LarocqueExpos HCDefense4000
904Viviane LafranceQuacksDefense1000
905Pat BibeauEagles1000
906Chris GarvinEagles1000