Wrouges

Leagues
MTLHL
Seasons
2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2019-2020

Les Wrouges Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
91Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward23112233
88Patrick LavoieWrougesForward24232952
69Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense18123
31Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie21011
27Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense1831114
19Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges3022
13Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense1941115
11Steve GosselinWrougesForward22303262
10Luc LegrosWrouges1431013
9Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward1511617
8Simon JolyWrougesForward24263157
7Sylvain HortieWrougesForward20131225
4Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward25161834

Results

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Pointe Claire- Bob Birnie Arena

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Pointe Claire- Bob Birnie Arena

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2021-2022
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2020-2021
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2020-2021
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2020-2021
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2020-2021
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Wednesday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Sunday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Dollard Civic Center

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Tuesday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Sunday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Dollard Civic Center

(Sunday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Sunday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Dollard Civic Center

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.

(Friday)
MTLHL
2019-2020
Arena- Ile Bizard, Qc.