ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward7580131211
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward5912765192
3Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward838386169
4Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense346687153
5Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward7547101148
6Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
7Shawn ChauvinDucksForward548543128
8Eric ManciniStutterForward575868126
9Simon JolyWrougesForward485063113
10Patrick LavoieWrougesForward464759106
11Jessy AndricAll StarsForward334561106
12Matthew BenizriEaglesForward425548103
13Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward69425799
14Liam CarrPinguForward46524395
15Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward38632689
16Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
17Wyatt WeirDucksForward24444185
18George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
19Phil HurtubiseDucksForward63325183
20Petros MasciaAll StarsForward40542680
21Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward49344680
22Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward49324678
23Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward75294877
24Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
25Alex DicriscioSmashvilleForward30413374
26Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward27224971
27Mathieu CharronWolvesForward47323870
28Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward49353469
29Wilder WeirDucksForward23313869
30Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward81333568
31Matt CaswellHighlandersForward75293968
32Daniel LewandowskiFlyin ElbowsForward52254065
33Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
34Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward35372562
35Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward22283462
36Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
37Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward32273360
38Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward70243660
39Chris NittelHighlandersForward82194059
40Mathieu BarilDragonsForward42332558
41Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
42John MayeExpos HCForward38312657
43Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward45272956
44Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward50262854
45Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
46Nassos KalfopoulosSpartansForward31332053
47Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward5434952
48Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward44232952
49Ben LemayPinguForward48242852
50Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward61203252
51Sylvain HortieWrougesForward43252651
52Jacob SenecalStutterForward26321951
53Alex ForliniAll StarsForward50292150
54Tristan LelièvreAll StarsForward25292049
55Anthony BiondiExpos HCDefense35202949
56Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward42222749
57Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
58Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense77103848
59Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
60Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
61Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward56123547
62Alex LamothePinguDefense6364147
63Zach HammAlcoholicsForward23212647
64David KrugerGTRForward22242347
65Mark TerryEaglesDefense48182846
66Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward16182846
67Sunny AujlaStingers25212445
68Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward24222345
69Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
70Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
71Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense60182644
72Zack ElkaimGTRForward36202343
73Derek BlodansDucksDefense46222143
74Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders20261743
75Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense35123143
76Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
77Will BironSmashvilleForward26142842
78Matt HacketExpos HCDefense55142842
79Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward23231942
80Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
81Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward23192241
82Matthew MancinoneStutterDefense34182240
83Joshua MazzaferroMighty DrunksForward25211940
84Gregory LeblancDevilsForward26142539
85Adam KeladaPinguForward29221739
86Anthony KattarSpartansDefense20191938
87Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward22112738
88Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward32182038
89Joe PiunnoWolvesForward22211738
90Michael DigiovanniSmashvilleForward23152338
91Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward18251237
92Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
93Michael MacdonaldWesleySnipesDefense26162137
94Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward47162137
95Liam JohnstonFlyin ElbowsForward14221436
96Mark CavalloExpos HCForward9231336
97Mitchell SchecterStingers24102636
98Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense23152136
99Danny SchwartzEaglesForward19231336
100Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
101Brandon WalkerEaglesForward13211435
102Eric NeesonPinguForward23161935
103Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
104Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense4062834
105Shawn MartelGTRForward21171734
106Manis SainiDust CollectorsForward1524933
107Justin DanknerBeer League Benders19131932
108Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes28181432
109Michael BrownAll StarsForward24141832
110Matthew CelliniFlyin ElbowsForward12121931
111Daniel BurbelaGTRForward24151631
112Rob SaletteEaglesDefense4942630
113Danny MalinCobra-KaiForward27171330
114James JaklinAll StarsDefense18171229
115Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense1882129
116Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
117Mason LariviereEagles16181129
118Josh KrugerGTRForward21101929
119Matthew GoodmanQuacksForward2421829
120Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
121Daniel GurmanGTRForward21151429
122Trevor ShillingtonPenguinsForward1521829
123Matt CussonPenguinsForward2592029
124Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
125Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense4662228
126Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward3582028
127Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward24161228
128Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
129Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense6752328
130Evan LapointeExpos HCForward13171128
131David FerraroExpos HCForward3581927
132Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
133Nathan CornelowCobra-KaiForward23161127
134Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense7822527
135Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense6822527
136Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward34171027
137Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward10151126
138Nick RotherEagles43111526
139Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
140Brad PurchaseWolvesForward31131326
141Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense3171926
142Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward2417926
143Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
144Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
145Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense2222325
146Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
147Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense22111425
148Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward2271825
149Theo LeblancPredators2771825
150Kristian Johnston-GalvezPinguForward29121325
151Chris RaeHighlandersForward1415924
152Tristan MancusoSmashvilleForward2442024
153Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward2216824
154Alex De CiccioSmashvilleForward2471724
155Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense2042024
156Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward2017724
157Daniel AssayagStingers17121224
158Phil CouturierDucksForward2061824
159Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
160Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense3051823
161Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
162Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
163Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
164William KellyWesleySnipesDefense13101323
165Lorenzo LozzaAll StarsForward16111223
166Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
167Elie NasrWesleySnipesForward2815722
168Jeremy DaponteFlyin ElbowsForward1181422
169Matt ViglasEaglesForward2581422
170Andy KornarosSpartansForward8101121
171Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward2113821
172Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes20111021
173Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
174Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
175Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
176Mikael Lanthier-SeguinNordiquesDefense14101121
177George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
178Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense3641620
179Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward2011920
180Taylor LamotheExpos HC1471320
181Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
182Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3081220
183Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
184Luca MennitiNordiques1391120
185Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
186Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense3511920
187Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward2071320
188Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
189Corey RavendaExpos HC2141519
190Kyle LacasseQuacksForward2261319
191Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
192Rami Al-AbedWolvesGoalie3881119
193Bashir AssafExpos HCForward2091019
194Kaveh GhidyExpos HCDefense, Forward2441519
195Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward2181119
196Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward2351419
197Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward2441519
198Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
199Kyle RitchieAll StarsForward2610919
200Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes2651419
201Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense2581119
202Dante ParentHCKY Monkey611718
203Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
204Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward2451318
205David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward1761218
206Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
207Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
208William FurtPenguinsDefense3111617
209Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
210Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1761117
211Alex WagnerWolvesForward1141317
212Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward1671017
213Michael LermanStingers187916
214Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
215Chris ParentEagles208816
216Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense3841216
217Jay DaigleDragons1031316
218Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
219Jeremy TremblayRebels147916
220Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
221Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward117916
222Luc LegrosWrouges1651015
223Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
224Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense2241115
225Devin LachaineNordiques1011415
226Luca ManglavitiAll StarsDefense128715
227Mark SingerGTRDefense2151015
228Ryan LivermanEagles651015
229Casey WiltzerStingers126915
230Alec MarcilNordiques136915
231Jesse JanaOutlawsForward78715
232Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
233Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
234Ben BartPredators510414
235Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense176814
236Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward195914
237Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
238Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
239Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
240Corey FaierStutterForward125914
241Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
242Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
243Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
244Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense4121214
245R. PrislerWolvesForward36814
246Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense3021214
247John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
248Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
249Zakary FafardEagles65914
250Zach SalatasExpos HCForward78614
251Ryan Chadwick ChabotSmashvilleDefense2121214
252Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
253Mathew MontreuilAll StarsDefense2911213
254Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense5701313
255Will CadoretteThe Rooks56713
256Alessandro SadroiExpos HC148513
257Phil GarredRaiders109413
258Tyler GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward55813
259Fred GagnonHighlandersForward49413
260Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
261Chris DroletCobra-KaiDefense206713
262James AlarconDust CollectorsForward77613
263Liam PerkinsExpos HC66713
264Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense185813
265Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
266Julian MarraThe Rooks631013
267Baijan ShahzadaSmashvilleDefense1521113
268Matt LesageEagles2021113
269Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense414812
270Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense203912
271Justin FreedinDragonsForward1711112
272Ryan NishmasGTRForward153912
273Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
274Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward411112
275David GarredRaidersForward125712
276Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense343912
277Ryan LefcortGTRDefense1221012
278Jonathan AssayagWalleye47512
279Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
280Charles TheriaultNordiquesDefense123912
281Luke AvedesianWalleye611112
282Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward216612
283Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense165712
284Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense196612
285Rodel CarboDucks123912
286James WrightWolvesForward123912
287Michael AlarconDust CollectorsDefense73912
288Matt DunnDucksDefense153912
289Maxime SauvageNordiques56511
290Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
291Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
292Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
293Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
294Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense, Forward215611
295Matt PerrasExpos HC204711
296Joseph TutinoAll Stars95611
297L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
298Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye65611
299Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers193811
300Samuel MonahamNordiquesForward138311
301Ryan GoralEagles66511
302Spiro MavroidakosStingers1501111
303Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward117411
304Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense393811
305Zack MillerDragonsForward135611
306Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
307Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
308Costa TsitourasExpos HC36410
309Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense202810
310Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
311Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense381910
312Alex FrancoBeer League Benders65510
313Robert FournierNordiques124610
314Eric GiaccariThe Rooks54610
315Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
316Eric ManciniDragonsDefense225510
317Justin DicaireOutlawsForward76410
318Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
319Julien MarcoglieseDevilsForward133710
320Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
321Matt HoustonPuckers154610
322Charles DionDragonsForward135510
323Alexander SciottoSmashvilleDefense253710
324Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
325Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward204610
326Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
327Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
328Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie22459
329Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
330Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
331Evan CareyPredators6639
332Matt JaniszewskiHCKY Monkey5279
333Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense5549
334Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
335Charles-Oliver SkerljNordiques13189
336Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
337Spencer KellyThe Rooks6279
338Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
339Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
340Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
341Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
342Lenny EstrinWolvesForward6369
343Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
344Mathieu DuperronRebels6639
345Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
346Steven RocheOutlawsForward5639
347Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
348Ryan McMahonExpos HC23369
349Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
350Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
351Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
352James FordHealthy SkratchForward16189
353Shane MinshullEagles3448
354Mason WalkerEaglesForward9358
355Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
356Kevyn McElligottWalleye5268
357Anthony Del PeschioDevilsForward5268
358Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
359Elijah NuezWalleye6538
360Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
361Nick MazziliExpos HC16448
362Phil PinskyGTRDefense18178
363Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
364Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
365Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
366Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
367Max CardinalPingu7448
368Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
369Shayne WardOutlawsForward7448
370Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
371Liam LarganExpos HCDefense28268
372Nick MummeEagles11268
373Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
374Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
375Jordan SpeersDust CollectorsForward7358
376Sam VsPingu5718
377Daniel TurkAll StarsForward4538
378Adam PatracconeSmashvilleDefense25268
379Fred PerrasExpos HC15448
380Dan SmithPinguForward7088
381Michael ElvidgeExpos HCForward8268
382Simon FrechetteAll Stars5527
383Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
384Samuel GernetWolves4347
385Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
386Anthony AllardThe Rooks6257
387Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
388James OrrOutlaws5347
389Paul OleksiwDevilsForward6437
390Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
391Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
392Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
393Maxim RichardSmashvilleForward6347
394Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
395Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense17077
396Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward4347
397Josua GuillemetWolves7527
398Tyler GrantAll StarsForward11707
399Andrew DaouWesleySnipes27527
400Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
401Dylan RibkoffExpos HCForward12347
402Alex FracassiiQuacksForward11347
403Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward12257
404Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
405Benjamin WhittyDust CollectorsDefense6527
406Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
407Daniel SpinaEagles2246
408Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie54156
409Matthew ManiatakosBeer League Benders22156
410Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
411Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
412Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense13156
413Matt AvedesianWalleye5336
414Patrick OleksiwDevilsForward6516
415Alex DannelWrouges4246
416Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense20336
417Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward24066
418Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans11156
419Theo PorterDucks5606
420Nicholas DimarcoWalleye4426
421Brandon KangPinguForward7336
422Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
423Cameron SherrardThe Rooks6426
424Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
425Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336
426Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense7336
427Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward7246
428David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
429Tyler O’ConnorPinguDefense24066
430Michael DoramajianThe Rooks4246
431James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
432Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
433Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense5336
434Jacob MasonCobra-KaiForward1246
435Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
436Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
437Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
438Thomas HongDucks5336
439Conner HoustonPuckers3336
440Evan ZakPingu8325
441Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
442Julian EtauriEagles4325
443Justin TurcotteDucks15235
444Tyler LalondeThe Rooks6145
445Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
446Evan CrossPredators4055
447Luka PellinCobra-Kai1235
448Alex TaddeoPredators4235
449Alex ChinOutlawsForward4325
450Phil RoyNordiques12325
451Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
452Matthew JayBeer League Benders5235
453Greg LeblancWesleySnipesForward3325
454Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders5235
455Benji GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward5325
456Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
457John DrizosBeer League Benders4145
458Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
459Darren CreganEagles8325
460Juliano LeggioMighty DrunksDefense15325
461Matthew LyschykCobra-KaiForward7325
462James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
463Rob CressatyCobra-KaiForward2145
464Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
465Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
466Charly BissonPinguForward8145
467Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense9325
468Mark SpenceAll StarsDefense30145
469Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
470Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense19145
471Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward4325
472Charles RivestWalleye6325
473Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes2235
474Francois CoteDucksForward2235
475Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward7145
476Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
477Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
478Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
479Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
480Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders4224
481Corey EllingtonEagles2314
482Mark AbdelnourAll Stars3224
483Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
484Mathieu KazakaNordiques3134
485Peter GubernatorSmashvilleForward2224
486EmilePingu1134
487Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
488Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense19224
489Dan CrestaPingu4224
490Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
491Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
492Donald DoyleDust CollectorsForward5134
493Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
494Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward4134
495Marco MatteoDragonsDefense6134
496Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
497Shane LockePredators4134
498Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
499John DrizosAll StarsForward9224
500Andre ElkaimCobra-KaiDefense18044
501Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
502Matt LabbéPingu6314
503Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
504Guillaume LedouxRebels5314
505Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
506Colin LuWalleye5314
507Kevy ScottWolvesDefense5224
508Pat St-OngeHCKY Monkey6314
509Joseph AlarconDust CollectorsForward6044
510Michael D’AgostinoAll StarsForward7224
511David SideleauDragonsDefense13224
512Samuel GosselinRebels6134
513Brandon KingDucks7224
514Jake McGregorHCKY MonkeyGoalie20044
515Roger ReawickDragonsDefense4134
516Jon SaxeExpos HCForward7134
517Josh WattPingu5314
518Anthony Biondi (Sub)Expos HC2404
519Sam DeheuvelThe Rooks5134
520Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
521Chris HandfieldDragonsForward6224
522Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
523Andrew HacheyAll Stars3134
524Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward6044
525Jeremy MitchellAll StarsForward13134
526Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
527Nicko ChiminianWrougesForward2123
528Frank FilatoWalleye5033
529Jaden SmithDucks3213
530Wade ManricksCobra-KaiDefense6213
531Tyler EllerbackCobra-KaiForward8033
532Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie4303
533Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders4303
534Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
535Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
536Lucas MillerPenguinsForward4123
537Simon VendettiDevilsForward6033
538Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
539Jacob FaubertPenguinsForward15123
540Ryan FlahertyPredators3213
541Nicco GomezPuckers4213
542George BaktisSmashville7123
543Sam BerubePinguForward5033
544Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
545Spencer GallantPredators2123
546Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
547Loik-Nathan BiloloPredators2213
548Stefano GattolaAll StarsForward12303
549Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
550Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
551Alessandro SaddriAll Stars3213
552Sam AdamoAll StarsForward7213
553Brad GarvinEagles2033
554Michael McDougallCobra-KaiDefense, Forward3213
555Matthew RauchStutter10213
556Greg SavageDevilsDefense3033
557Nick Mees-2213
558Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
559Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
560Bryan JayAll StarsDefense17033
561Matt SaroopPinguDefense4033
562Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
563Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
564Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
565Warren GreenbergWolvesForward4033
566David PerronAll StarsDefense19123
567Wes RehelDragons5303
568Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
569Will JenkinsAll StarsDefense3123
570Alex ClementAll Stars3303
571Daniel MayeExpos HC3202
572Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
573Vincent CournoyerEagles1202
574Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
575Matt BotchEagles1202
576Mike StephensonPredators2022
577Thomas JohnsonHCKY Monkey5112
578Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense7202
579Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
580Tyler HupeAll Stars4202
581Liam HalpinPredators2022
582Gerry McTavichPingu1022
583Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
584Salvatore BertucciWalleye6112
585William BlackburnStutterForward1022
586Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
587Kevin DionAll Stars1202
588Alex HaleDucks1112
589Liam LarganPuckers1022
590Justin ShoifExpos HC2112
591Zach McdermottDragons1022
592Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
593Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
594Justin McsweenyQuacksForward2202
595Jesse AujlaStingers7112
596Thomas Marsolais LerouxNordiques12112
597Nick JajkoExpos HCForward13202
598Alex LannoBeer League Benders6022
599Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges5022
600Drew GoldmanHCKY MonkeyForward6022
601Sam RobertPingu6202
602Joseph PanettaAll Stars5202
603Jeremy DuperronRebels5022
604Justin Bernard subDevils1202
605Chris CaucciBeer League Benders4112
606Mike ViglasEagles1112
607Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie45022
608Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
609David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
610David CromptonRebels5022
611Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie21022
612Brandon O’LearyRebels6202
613Simon JacobDevilsForward5112
614Patrick GorhamRebels5112
615Yannick CyrRebels6112
616Jake BelisleHCKY MonkeyDefense5022
617Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie38022
618Josh OrzechDucks1112
619Chris GuyDucks4202
620Thomas DoddsFlyin ElbowsDefense6022
621Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
622Michael BergeronPuckers3022
623Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
624Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
625Trevor DaviesEagles3112
626Alexandre VachonOutlaws4112
627Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
628Anthony DicriscioSmashvilleForward2112
629Steve BartleEagles1112
630Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
631Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
632Joey LyschykCobra-Kai2011
633Ishaan PattniDust Collectors2011
634Connor MurphyPingu1101
635Max BrissonDucks1011
636David MangoniExpos HC2011
637Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
638Warren GreenbergCobra-KaiForward1011
639Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
640Michael DeslauriersOutlaws2011
641Justin RobichaudPinguForward1011
642Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense5011
643Ryan MacdonaldPingu4011
644James NowakowskiEagles1011
645Quinn NovosadPredators4011
646Thomas AugerSpartans3101
647Daniel RappaportAll Stars1011
648Spencer DixonPinguDefense29011
649Spencer DixonPinguDefense13011
650Connor QuarlesPredators4011
651Jason UsheroffCobra-KaiForward3101
652Dany CollardCobra-KaiDefense7101
653Jim AlarconDust CollectorsForward4101
654Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense5011
655Luca DeCarolisWalleye4011
656Chris BokyWolvesGoalie11011
657Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie5011
658Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie24011
659Marc-Andre CastagnerCobra-KaiGoalie17011
660Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie49011
661Bryan JayBeer League Benders5011
662TheoDevils1101
663Francois TalbotDragons1011
664Raj GillPingu1011
665Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging Slashers3011
666Jeremy PaquetteNordiques13011
667Phil DaignaultCobra-Kai4101
668Andrew BembridgeRaiders4101
669Patrick MurphyEagles1011
670Trevor PhillipsEagles1101
671Nick MillerAll Stars3101
672Pat VeboEagles1011
673Michael CarterExpos HCDefense1000
674Justin LouetteEagles0000
675Andrew PomeranzRaidersDefense2000
676Matthew TuckerOutlaws1000
677Carlos TeixeiraDragons8000
678Lynden LauderDucksDefense1000
679Delano BrownOutlaws1000
680Francois BrodeurDragonsGoalie7000
681Jeremy LalondePenguins1000
682Samuel Lo PrestiWolves4000
683Steven PaceSmashville1000
684Tyler DunnDucks0000
685Zach FafardEagles1000
686Jeremy SaccomaniWolvesForward4000
687Mike MartinoWolvesForward1000
688Stephen LangianoWolvesForward1000
689Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
690Giancarlo Carmine SangiovanniWolvesGoalie3000
691Ken KaveDucks1000
692Theo HarveyPredators0000
693Geoff FizetRaidersForward5000
694Blair RobertsonHighlandersGoalie2000
695Matt PerrasRaiders1000
696Luc DuperronRebelsGoalie22000
697Ethan LagueBeer League Benders2000
698Deepak SainiDust CollectorsGoalie6000
699Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie18000
700Fred MarinStutter1000
701Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
702Alexi TsatasPredators0000
703Brendan RehelDragons3000
704Ryan PerlmanPredators0000
705Alexandre LacasseQuacksForward1000
706Kristina PerronAll StarsForward7000
707Matthew PearsonQuacks15000
708Liam VerdoniPredators1000
709Jordan DalesioSmashville1000
710Aldo SampaioDucksForward6000
711Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense5000
712Thomas The TankDucks1000
713Matt LariviereExpos HCForward2000
714Jake RobitailleEagles2000
715Francis EtheridgeEagles3000
716Nic ScottWesleySnipes2000
717Alex VitalisExpos HC1000
718Tristan VandetteAll StarsForward3000
719Jean Sebastien ChasseStutterForward0000
720Anton MagnanOutlawsDefense4000
721Jeremy CadieuxRebels6000
722Michael MaddalenaWesleySnipesGoalie4000
723Devon CochraneDevilsDefense3000
724Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie4000
725Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie33000
726Philip SavardNordiquesGoalie10000
727Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie22000
728Yoan PourdrierPenguinsGoalie7000
729Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
730Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie12000
731Jordan ZackPinguGoalie31000
732Alex FracassiAll StarsGoalie64000
733George KanellakisSpartansGoalie17000
734Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie6000
735Joe MarceauRaidersGoalie13000
736Emile SavoieWalleye4000
737Jarred KotlerCobra-KaiGoalie5000
738Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie19000
739Thomas LegaultDevilsGoalie5000
740Justin KozsukanOutlawsGoalie2000
741Jonny WongDragonsGoalie44000
742Shayan ManteghCobra-Kai1000
743Massimo Delli ColliPredators4000
744Eric BonhommeSmashvilleGoalie28000
745Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
746Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
747WashThe Rooks3000
748Jean-Luc BigrasCobra-KaiDefense11000
749Brandon HaimanQuacksForward3000
750Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward7000
751Stephane BoileauDragons1000
752Chris McgurtyPuckers4000
753Michael BeauchampMighty Drunks2000
754Ben PuzantianFlyin ElbowsDefense, Goalie8000
755Dylan BuvatOutlawsGoalie21000
756Mark PrevostPuckers1000
757Idriss BouhmouchCobra-KaiGoalie5000
758Paulo AlexandrePredators1000
759Michael DeGregorioOutlaws2000
760Johnny Di iorioPredators0000
761Mitchell LarocqueExpos HCDefense4000
762Viviane LafranceQuacksDefense1000
763Pat BibeauEagles1000
764Chris GarvinEagles1000
765Jonny DiamondBeer League Benders1000