ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

ALL-TIME PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward8993155248
2Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward6915771228
3Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense4484124208
4Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward9893104197
5Alex LatreilleExpos HCForward8556122178
6Shawn ChauvinDucksForward6310051151
7Simon JolyWrougesForward596376139
8Jessy AndricAll StarsForward475682138
9Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward518844132
10Steve GosselinWrougesForward476863131
11Patrick LavoieWrougesForward575872130
12Eric ManciniStutterForward575868126
13Wyatt WeirDucksForward356261123
14Matthew BenizriEaglesForward506558123
15Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward457842120
16Liam CarrPinguForward646354117
17Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward814469113
18Phil HurtubiseDucksForward79395998
19Gregory LeblancDevilsForward43464894
20Anthony CapuanoDragonsDefense, Forward56405494
21Wilder WeirDucksForward32375592
22Mark WalkerCobra-KaiForward90315889
23Petros MasciaAll StarsForward49592887
24Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
25Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward58364985
26George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
27Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward100364682
28Mathieu CharronWolvesForward55344781
29Karim MilonesCobra-KaiForward44503080
30Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward60413980
31Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward87324678
32Chris NittelHighlandersForward100265177
33Bryan LevineHighlandersForward69314576
34Manis SainiDust CollectorsForward34542175
35Matt CaswellHighlandersForward83324375
36Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward29235073
37Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward35343872
38Daniel LewandowskiFlyin ElbowsForward60274572
39Mason LariviereSells HCForward36383371
40Alex LamothePinguDefense81155671
41Mathieu BarilDragonsForward50383270
42Anthony BiondiExpos HCDefense44303969
43David KrugerGTRForward29373168
44Stazi TekertalisAll StarsForward39283967
45Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward6446266
46Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward52313566
47Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansDefense40412566
48Sunny AujlaStingers38293665
49Bobby KornarosSpartansForward31293665
50Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense79313465
51Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense98154964
52Will CadoretteThe RooksForward26244064
53Nick SnowMighty DrunksForward24283664
54Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward40234063
55Steven RobinsonAll StarsForward59293463
56Michael MacdonaldWesleySnipesDefense41253762
57Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
58Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward30243761
59Adam KeladaPinguForward49303161
60Ben LemayPinguForward62283361
61Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders34342660
62Zach HammAlcoholicsForward35263460
63Ryan GoralSells HCForward26352560
64Emile PlantePinguForward23342660
65Derek BlodansDucksDefense57253459
66Mitchell SchecterStingersForward43194059
67Dominick AjzachiQuacksForward27213859
68John MayeExpos HCForward39312758
69Antonios RoumeliotisEaglesForward17243458
70Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward51253257
71Shawn MartelGTRForward31273057
72Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward34263056
73Mark TerryEaglesDefense61233356
74Steven LoprestiExpos HCForward67203656
75Zack ElkaimGTRForward44213455
76Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward36292655
77Danny SchwartzEaglesForward25312455
78Sylvain HortieWrougesForward50252954
79Jeremy UsheroffStutterDefense, Forward50262854
80Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense43153954
81Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward35233154
82Liam JohnstonFlyin ElbowsForward23292453
83Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward34381553
84Elie NasrWesleySnipesForward49332053
85Eric GiaccariThe RooksForward22282553
86Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
87Anthony KattarSpartansForward27232952
88Joey PiunnoWolvesForward33292352
89Alex ForliniAll StarsForward53302252
90Melanie CollinsAll StarsForward61133851
91Jacob SenecalStutterForward26321951
92Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense50163450
93Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward22232750
94Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward26282250
95Tristan LelièvreAll StarsForward25292049
96Will Biron4th LinersForward31173249
97Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward13381149
98Mark CavalloExpos HCForward16321749
99Shayne ZilversmitMighty DrunksForward21222749
100Justin JavorekCobra-KaiForward18291948
101Matt CussonPenguinsForward40183048
102Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
103Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward34311647
104Sebastien GrenierWesleySnipes38262046
105Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward23281745
106Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
107Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense29143044
108Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
109Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward26222244
110Brandon WalkerEaglesForward19271643
111Matt HacketExpos HCDefense62142943
112Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward37222143
113Daniel GurmanGTRForward29212243
114Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
115Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense33202242
116Justin DanknerBeer League Benders33192342
117Daniel BurbelaGTRForward32212142
118Daniel AssayagStingers24212142
119Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense26113142
120Nathan CornelowDucksForward38212041
121Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward22281341
122Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward37231841
123Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
124James AlarconRock The CrocsForward26172441
125Matthew MancinoneStutterDefense34182240
126Joshua MazzaferroMighty DrunksForward25211940
127Michael DoramajianThe RooksForward22162339
128Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward51122638
129Mitch CawsonCobra-KaiForward32182038
130Michael Digiovanni4th LinersForward23152338
131Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward52172138
132James JaklinAll StarsDefense25231437
133Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
134Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense8743337
135Josh KrugerGTRForward28132336
136Charles-Antoine BittarAll StarsDefense25152136
137Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward48231336
138Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
139Theo LeblancPredators33102535
140Eric NeesonPinguForward23161935
141Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward44181735
142Justin DicaireOutlawsForward13221335
143Jack LepageThe RooksForward12221335
144Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense24161935
145Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense2923234
146Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward24181634
147Pascal RochetteWrougesDefense4062834
148Brad PurchaseWolvesForward37161834
149Phil CouturierDucksForward3192534
150Ryan LivermanEagles14132134
151Jesse JanaOutlawsForward13171734
152Bashir AssafHighlandersForward37171633
153Rob SaletteEaglesDefense5552833
154Alex FrancoBeer League Benders21132033
155Jonathan AssayagWalleye10201333
156Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward32231033
157Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense9723133
158Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward2972532
159Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward29181432
160Dante ParentHCKY Monkey13181432
161Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward34102232
162Chris RaeHighlandersForward19191332
163Michael BrownAll StarsForward24141832
164Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward7131932
165Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense25112031
166James OrrBusch IceDefense21112031
167Matthew CelliniFlyin ElbowsForward12121931
168Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders25112031
169Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward3492231
170Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense5872431
171Alex ChalifouxAll StarsDefense7252631
172Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward22151631
173Danny MalinCobra-KaiForward27171330
174Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward31131730
175Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward3742630
176Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense23121830
177Zakary FafardEagles1462430
178Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
179William FurtPenguinsDefense4542529
180Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
181Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward25141529
182Kyle LacassePenguinsForward30101828
183Michael LermanStingers27111728
184Ben BartPredators10161228
185Corey FaierSandbaggersForward23101828
186Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
187Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3891928
188Nick RotherEagles47111728
189Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
190Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense3791928
191Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward30131528
192Evan LapointeExpos HCForward13171128
193Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense4462127
194David FerraroExpos HCForward3681927
195Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense3862127
196Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward11151227
197Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward31141327
198Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
199Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4762127
200Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense3152227
201Daniel PatersonQuacksForward26111526
202Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense5142226
203Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye11111526
204Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward1481826
205Daniel TurkBusch IceForward20141226
206Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
207Michael GranataCobra-KaiForward20101525
208Jordano LeggioMighty DrunksForward23131225
209Andy KornarosWrougesForward11111425
210Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward32101525
211Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense24101525
212Luke AvedesianWalleye1181725
213Lorenzo LozzaAll StarsForward22121325
214Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward12111324
215Mitchell Schecter2Stingers8121224
216Jeremy TremblayRebels22101424
217Julian MarraThe RooksForward24111324
218Matt ViglasEaglesForward3391524
219Alex SandrinQuacksForward14121224
220Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense3432124
221Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward25101424
222Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie5781523
223Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
224Vincent CournoyerThe RooksForward814923
225Jono B.Cobra-KaiForward7111223
226Noah NalbandianMighty Drunks13111223
227Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward9111223
228Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
229Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
230Mathieu DuperronRebels1215823
231William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
232Steven RocheOutlawsForward914923
233Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward13121123
234Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
235Tyler GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward1491322
236Kyle RitchieAll StarsForward33101222
237Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward791322
238Julien MarcoglieseDevilsForward17111122
239Jeremy DaponteFlyin ElbowsForward1181422
240Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders20111021
241Elijah NuezWalleye14101121
242Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense6812021
243Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward912921
244Anthony AllardThe RooksForward2561521
245Tyler Caron4th Liners1041721
246Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
247Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
248John DrizosBeer League Benders2181321
249Ryan WeinsteinCobra-KaiForward8111021
250Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense1891221
251George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
252Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense4221921
253R. PrislerWolvesForward7101121
254Mark SingerGTRDefense2871421
255Casey WiltzerStingers1691221
256Jake SigalSells HC1281321
257Maxim Richard4th LinersForward1491221
258Mathew MontreuilAll StarsDefense3621820
259Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward14101020
260Taylor LamotheExpos HC1471320
261Marc LavoieWrougesDefense2221820
262Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward2311920
263Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
264Luca MennitiMighty Pucks1391120
265Louie PereiraMighty DrunksForward2281220
266Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes3351520
267Anthony De MicheleMighty Drunks1612820
268Larry RamsoomairEaglesDefense1641620
269Corey RavendaExpos HC2141519
270Matt JaniszewskiHCKY Monkey1391019
271Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
272Matt AvedesianWalleye1091019
273Alex TaddeoPredators1291019
274Kaveh GhidyExpos HCDefense, Forward2441519
275Alex ChinOutlawsForward1191019
276Jacob FaubertCanadiensForward3261319
277Brandon KangPinguForward1861319
278Luka PellinThe Show1281119
279Alex LannoBeer League Benders2581119
280Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
281Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward3191019
282Anthony PultroneSandbaggers771219
283Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense3151419
284Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense2981119
285Michael Grande4th LinersDefense1051419
286Adam Patraccone4th LinersDefense4131619
287Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward2531619
288Alex WagnerCobra-KaiForward1251419
289Julian EtauriSells HC1571118
290Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense3041418
291Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
292Anthony Di PlacidoStingers510818
293Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers2641418
294Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1861218
295David RamaCobra-KaiDefense, Forward1761218
296Josh SassonSandbaggers1210818
297Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
298Anthony SbayghaPenguins861218
299Ryan LefcortGTRDefense2171118
300Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
301Matt DunnDucksDefense2341418
302Sean MurrayCanadiensDefense, Forward871017
303Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward129817
304Matthew JayBeer League Benders1941317
305Fred GagnonHighlandersForward510717
306Guillaume LedouxRebels129817
307Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
308Jordan MichaulEagles661016
309Mason WalkerEaglesForward1561016
310Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense119716
311Vincent-Philippe RousselCobra-KaiDefense3151116
312Lucas MillerPenguinsForward108816
313Chris ParentEagles208816
314David RaniaBusch IceForward79716
315Jay DaigleDragons1031316
316Benji GoyerHCKY MonkeyForward149716
317Liam LarganExpos HCDefense4021416
318Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
319Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense4521416
320Sam DeheuvelThe RooksForward1751116
321Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
322Seiji MartoneBusch IceForward107916
323Alexander Sciotto4th LinersDefense3061016
324Baijan Shahzada4th LinersDefense1951116
325Matt BurghartdCobra-KaiForward1761016
326Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholics1212416
327Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense, Goalie3131215
328Evan CareyPredators119615
329Salvatore BertucciWalleye1351015
330Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward851015
331Luc LegrosWrouges1651015
332Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense3251015
333Greg LeblancWesleySnipesForward810515
334Simon ForguesCobra-KaiForward158715
335Jeremy CadieuxRebels138715
336Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense276915
337Roger ReawickDragonsDefense128715
338Devin LachaineMighty Pucks1011415
339Luca ManglavitiAll StarsDefense128715
340Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes79615
341Alec MarcilMighty Pucks146915
342Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders155914
343Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
344Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks1041014
345Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
346Ryan NishmasGTRForward2131114
347Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
348Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
349Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
350Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense4011314
351Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
352Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
353Ben GoyensCobra-KaiDefense4121214
354Gabriel LaliberteBathing ApesDefense3021214
355John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
356Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
357Zach SalatasExpos HCForward78614
358Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
359Tyler LalondeThe RooksDefense244913
360Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense2321113
361Alessandro SadroiExpos HC148513
362Phil GarredRaiders109413
363Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward3421113
364Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
365Chris DroletCobra-KaiDefense206713
366Liam PerkinsExpos HC66713
367Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense494913
368Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
369Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward1711213
370Matt LesageEagles2021113
371Evan AwasthiSandbaggers127613
372Kalan DespaRock The Crocs821012
373Lloyd MillerAll StarsDefense414812
374Justin FreedinDragonsForward2311112
375Simon VendettiDevilsForward1521012
376Charles CampagnaCobra-KaiForward57512
377Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense186612
378John Drizos2Stingers74812
379Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense284812
380Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging Slashers99312
381David GarredRaidersForward125712
382Michael McNameeSells HC114812
383Jay NgCobra-KaiForward73912
384Charles TheriaultMighty PucksDefense123912
385Greg SavageDevilsDefense811112
386Josua GuillemetWolvesForward118412
387Kevin MarsolaisOutlawsDefense165712
388Spiro MavroidakosStingers2201212
389Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward213912
390Rodel CarboDucks123912
391James WrightWolvesForward123912
392Zack MillerDragonsForward195712
393Michael ElvidgeExpos HCForward1421012
394Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward294812
395Brad TaigerSandbaggers105712
396Maxime SauvageMighty Pucks56511
397Aaron GladmanCobra-KaiDefense124711
398Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
399Mike TibbsCobra-Kai47411
400Phil PinskyGTRDefense253811
401Spencer KellyThe Rooks102911
402Matt PerrasExpos HC204711
403Joseph TutinoAll Stars95611
404Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
405Spencer GallantPredators64711
406Lenny EstrinWolvesForward93811
407L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
408Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward95611
409Chris CaucciBeer League Benders205611
410Andrew DaouWesleySnipes346511
411Dylan WolfBeer League Benders85611
412Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
413Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
414Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie304610
415Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense161910
416Costa TsitourasExpos HC36410
417Kevyn McElligottWalleye84610
418Kevin DionneMighty DrunksForward901010
419Sterling Beaver BenedictCanadiensDefense, Forward64610
420Brian FosterCobra-KaiDefense441910
421Ron KhazanThe ShowForward84610
422Shane LockePredators114610
423Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward72810
424Robert FournierMighty Pucks124610
425Lorenzo FurfaroSells HC132810
426Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense102810
427Charles EtienneMighty Pucks83710
428Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
429Samuel GosselinRebels133710
430Simon JacobDevilsForward113710
431Patrick GorhamRebels124610
432Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense173710
433Eric ManciniDragonsDefense215510
434Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense123710
435Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks106410
436Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
437Andrew RainoneMighty Drunks85510
438Matt HoustonPuckers154610
439Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
440Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward123710
441Charles DionDragonsForward135510
442Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward183710
443Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
444Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
445Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
446Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward132810
447Shawn Brewer-JetteBusch IceForward8729
448Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
449Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
450Matthew ManiatakosStingers37189
451David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs7369
452Thomas JohnsonHCKY Monkey14549
453Charles-Oliver SkerljMighty Pucks13189
454Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
455Evan CrossPredators10189
456Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
457Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
458Jacques StrapeCobra-KaiForward9279
459Nicko ChiminianCobra-KaiForward3459
460Matthew Veiga-BelliniSells HC13459
461Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
462Jocelyn FaucherWrouges7369
463Shayne WardOutlawsForward9459
464Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense26189
465Jeremy DuperronRebels13099
466Pat St-OngeHCKY Monkey11639
467Devon CochraneDevilsDefense10549
468Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DrunksForward8279
469Brandon O’LearyRebels14459
470William AshleyThe RooksForward21189
471Antonios BalestraCobra-KaiForward9549
472Ryan McMahonExpos HC23369
473Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
474Matt SilvatiCobra-Kai4279
475Daniel SuissaSandbaggers10279
476Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
477James FordHealthy SkratchForward20189
478Shane MinshullEagles3448
479Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
480Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense27268
481Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
482Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie9538
483Mark McDonaldCobra-KaiForward8538
484Nick MazziliExpos HC16448
485Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
486Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
487Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
488Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
489Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
490Max CardinalPingu7448
491Jeremy BourgeaultCobra-KaiForward7448
492Drew GoldmanHCKY MonkeyForward15268
493Jake BelisleHCKY MonkeyDefense14088
494Nick MummeEagles11268
495Willem DugasThe ShowDefense10448
496Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
497Steven SerafiniBusch IceDefense12088
498Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
499Josh WattPingu10358
500Sam VsPingu5718
501Jordan DahanSandbaggers7538
502Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense8178
503Fred PerrasExpos HC15448
504Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense27358
505Charles RivestWalleye14448
506Ryan SigalSells HC11538
507Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
508Simon FrechetteAll Stars5527
509Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
510Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward12347
511Matthew FerrandinoPenguins9167
512Samuel GernetWolves4347
513Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense10437
514Michael SixtaSells HC12167
515Marc FrancisCobra-KaiDefense, Forward9167
516Ryan FlahertyPredators8347
517Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
518Nicolas KhawamSells HC11257
519Matt IngberSandbaggers8257
520John MeragiasThe ShowForward8437
521Matt LabbéPingu11527
522Troy GloynCobra-KaiForward10527
523Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
524David AssayagStingers4347
525Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
526Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
527David SideleauDragonsDefense17257
528David CromptonRebels13167
529Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
530Emmanuel MenegakisSpartans8257
531Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense3437
532Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges11347
533Tyler GrantAll StarsForward11707
534Ryan TainshBusch IceForward11257
535Brandon NicolosiCobra-KaiForward4347
536Dylan RibkoffExpos HCForward12347
537Alex FracassiiQuacksForward11347
538Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward9437
539Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
540Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
541Daniel SpinaEagles2246
542Sean FoxCobra-Kai3336
543Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie62156
544Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
545Eric MizenCanadiensDefense8156
546Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
547Patrick HigginsThe RooksDefense11156
548Geoff Ng4th LinersForward6066
549Spencer DixonPinguDefense47156
550Connor QuarlesPredators10246
551David SeguinMighty Pucks11426
552Alex DannelWrouges4246
553Gregory KalfopoulosSpartans11156
554Nicholas DimarcoWalleye6426
555Theo PorterDucks5606
556Jamie BrownieCobra-KaiForward6426
557Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense11336
558Stef BenabdallahCobra-KaiForward7336
559Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
560Colin LuWalleye7426
561Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense3246
562David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
563James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
564Bryan JayBeer League Benders19156
565Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
566Griffin FreytagCobra-KaiDefense2246
567Jacob MasonCobra-KaiForward1246
568Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
569Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
570Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward11246
571Thomas HongDucks5336
572Conner HoustonPuckers3336
573Evan ZakPingu8325
574Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
575Justin TurcotteDucks15235
576Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense8145
577Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense15325
578Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
579Matt BairdBusch IceForward9325
580Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense3055
581Phil RoyMighty Pucks12325
582Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
583Marco MatteoDragonsDefense9235
584Michael McDougallWesleySnipesDefense, Forward7325
585Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward12415
586Spencer WhiteSandbaggers8505
587Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
588Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks2325
589Anenharoton PattonSells HC12325
590Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
591Darren CreganEagles8325
592Juliano LeggioMighty DrunksDefense15325
593Matthew LyschykCobra-KaiForward7325
594James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
595Rob CressatyCobra-KaiForward2145
596Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense8055
597Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
598Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
599JM PlagakisBeer League Benders8235
600Chris HandfieldDragonsForward9235
601Alexandre VachonOutlaws12145
602Charly BissonPinguForward8145
603Mark SpenceAll StarsDefense30145
604Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
605Mike VelenoExpos HCDefense9325
606Francois CoteDucksForward2235
607Mark AbdelnourAll Stars3224
608Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
609Mathieu KazakaMighty Pucks3134
610Eric ChinBathing Apes7224
611Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
612Justin LouetteEagles3314
613Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
614Corey EllingtonEagles2314
615Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
616Justin TschunitzWolvesForward1224
617Quinn NovosadPredators9224
618Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
619Dan CrestaPingu4224
620Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense9044
621Liam HalpinPredators4044
622Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
623Leo MihalochristaBusch IceDefense11134
624Thomas LeglerSells HC10134
625Jack PiersSandbaggers11134
626Kieran MulroyCanadiensForward3224
627Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
628Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
629Michael HarperDucks4224
630Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
631Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
632Ryan WongThe ShowDefense11044
633John DrizosAll StarsForward9224
634Andre ElkaimCobra-KaiDefense18044
635Seth AumondStingers6224
636Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
637Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks18134
638Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
639Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
640Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward12134
641Kevy ScottWolvesDefense6224
642Jared SzekelyWolvesForward7134
643Michael D’AgostinoAll StarsForward7224
644Jake McGregorSells HCGoalie42044
645Brandon KingDucks7224
646Jon SaxeExpos HCForward7134
647Anthony Biondi (Sub)Expos HC2404
648TheoDevils2134
649Anthony GentileSells HC13134
650Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
651Alessandro ChiricostaAlcoholicsForward15134
652Andrew HacheyAll Stars3134
653Tony VincelliCobra-KaiForward6044
654Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward9134
655Jeremy MitchellAll StarsForward13134
656Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
657Will JenkinsMighty DrunksDefense6134
658Jaden SmithDucks3213
659Frank FilatoWalleye5033
660Nicko ChiminianWrougesForward2123
661Tyler EllerbackCobra-KaiForward8033
662Wade ManricksCobra-KaiDefense6213
663Michael CoutureMighty Drunks12033
664Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
665Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
666Liam VerdoniPredators2303
667Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers7213
668Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
669Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
670Sam BerubePinguForward5033
671George Baktis4th Liners7123
672Nicco GomezPuckers4213
673Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
674Eric MercierWrouges8123
675Stefano GattolaAll StarsForward12303
676Loik-Nathan BiloloPredators2213
677Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
678Sam AdamoAll StarsForward7213
679Alessandro SaddriAll Stars3213
680Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
681Brad GarvinEagles2033
682Matthew RauchStutter10213
683Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
684Nick Mees-2213
685T O’ConnorPinguDefense12033
686K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward10123
687Josh Violonchi4th Liners8033
688Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
689Bryan JayAll StarsDefense17033
690Stefano Medeiros-RegaThe ShowDefense9033
691Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
692Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
693Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
694Warren GreenbergWolvesForward9033
695David PerronAll StarsDefense19123
696Wes RehelDragons5303
697Mathis Raymond4th Liners11123
698Ron SmithDucks1213
699Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
700Alex ClementAll Stars3303
701Matt BotchEagles1202
702Mike StephensonPredators2022
703Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie9022
704Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
705Daniel MayeExpos HC3202
706Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
707Luc DuperronRebelsGoalie30022
708Tyler HupeAll Stars4202
709Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
710Jeremy GenarelliWolvesDefense8112
711Gerry McTavichPingu1022
712Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
713Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense6022
714William BlackburnStutterForward1022
715Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
716Kevin DionAll Stars1202
717Alex HaleDucks1112
718Alexis LepineMighty Pucks12112
719Yoan FucileEaglesForward7112
720Justin ShoifExpos HC2112
721Liam LarganPuckers1022
722Matteo MasciotraBusch IceDefense, Forward9022
723Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
724Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
725Zach McdermottDragons1022
726Justin McsweenyQuacksForward2202
727Delano BrownBusch Ice4202
728Jesse AujlaStingers7112
729Nick JajkoExpos HCForward13202
730Joseph PanettaAll Stars5202
731Sam RobertPingu6202
732Justin Bernard subDevils1202
733Mike ViglasEagles1112
734Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie56022
735Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
736David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
737Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie33022
738Yannick CyrRebels6112
739Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie53022
740Justin SpinoMighty Drunks9022
741Chris GuyDucks4202
742Josh OrzechDucks1112
743Thomas DoddsFlyin ElbowsDefense6022
744Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
745Michael BergeronPuckers3022
746Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
747Trevor DaviesEagles3112
748Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
749Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
750Anthony Dicriscio4th LinersForward2112
751Steve BartleEagles1112
752Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
753Connor MurphyPingu1101
754Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
755Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
756Michael DeslauriersOutlaws2011
757Ishaan PattniDust Collectors3011
758David MangoniExpos HC2011
759Max BrissonDucks1011
760Brandon CochennecMighty Drunks1011
761Warren GreenbergCobra-KaiForward1011
762Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
763Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks2101
764Joey LyschykCobra-Kai2011
765Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
766Justin RobichaudPinguForward1011
767Timothy Gallaher-MaselliCanadiensForward1101
768Ryan MacdonaldPingu4011
769James NowakowskiEagles1011
770Thomas AugerSpartans3101
771Ryan PerlmanPredators1011
772Daniel RappaportAll Stars1011
773Spencer DixonPinguDefense13011
774Joseph ForteMighty Pucks5101
775Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward9011
776Jason UsheroffCobra-KaiForward3101
777Jordan Dalesio4th Liners2101
778Dany CollardCobra-KaiDefense7101
779Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense7011
780Nic ScottWesleySnipes4011
781Luca DeCarolisWalleye8011
782Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks12011
783Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie37011
784Chris BokyWolvesGoalie11011
785Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie15011
786Marc-Andre CastagnerCobra-KaiGoalie25011
787Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie31011
788Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie65011
789Francois TalbotDragons1011
790Raj GillPingu1011
791Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks7011
792Jeremy PaquetteMighty Pucks13011
793Phil DaignaultCobra-Kai4101
794Andrew BembridgeRaiders4101
795Patrick MurphyEagles1011
796Trevor PhillipsEagles1101
797Nick MillerAll Stars3101
798Pat VeboEagles1011
799Cameron MacRuryThe RooksForward4011
800Theo HarveyPredators0000
801Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
802Carlos TeixeiraDragons8000
803Michael CarterExpos HCDefense1000
804Lynden LauderDucksDefense1000
805Steven Pace4th Liners1000
806Samuel Lo PrestiWolves4000
807Kollyn Doherty-MacnicollDucks1000
808Ken KaveDucks1000
809Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie8000
810Giancarlo Carmine SangiovanniWolvesGoalie3000
811Stephen LangianoWolvesForward1000
812Mike MartinoWolvesForward1000
813Zach FafardEagles1000
814Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
815Jeremy LalondePenguins1000
816Francois BrodeurDragonsGoalie13000
817Matthew TuckerOutlaws1000
818Andrew PomeranzRaidersDefense2000
819Jeremy SaccomaniWolvesForward4000
820Tyler DunnDucks0000
821Ryan BertyStingersGoalie4000
822Blair RobertsonHighlandersGoalie2000
823Deepak SainiDust CollectorsGoalie13000
824Matt PerrasRaiders1000
825Geoff FizetRaidersForward5000
826Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie17000
827Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie31000
828Fred MarinStutter1000
829Luca FaubertCanadiensGoalie8000
830Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
831Alexi TsatasPredators0000
832Brendan RehelDragons3000
833Alexandre LacasseQuacksForward1000
834Matthew PearsonQuacks15000
835Kristina PerronAll StarsForward7000
836Aldo SampaioDucksForward6000
837Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
838Thomas The TankDucks1000
839Matt LariviereExpos HCForward2000
840Jake RobitailleEagles2000
841Francis EtheridgeEagles3000
842Tristan VandetteAll StarsForward3000
843Jean Sebastien ChasseStutterForward0000
844Alex VitalisExpos HC1000
845Anton MagnanOutlawsDefense4000
846Ryan Katz-Forward1000
847Michael MaddalenaWesleySnipesGoalie6000
848Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie20000
849Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie11000
850Alessio MasciotraBusch IceGoalie11000
851Yoan PourdrierPenguinsGoalie7000
852Mike AssorCobra-KaiGoalie22000
853Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie21000
854Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie33000
855Andrew IpCobra-KaiGoalie11000
856Alex FracassiDucksGoalie76000
857Joe MarceauRaidersGoalie13000
858George KanellakisSpartansGoalie17000
859Jarred KotlerCobra-KaiGoalie5000
860Jordan ZackPinguGoalie31000
861Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
862Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie27000
863Emile SavoieWalleye10000
864Kaveh Amiri-MayaniQuacksGoalie12000
865Thomas LegaultDevilsGoalie12000
866Justin KozsukanOutlawsGoalie2000
867Jonny WongDragonsGoalie44000
868Massimo Delli ColliPredators4000
869Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie44000
870Shayan ManteghCobra-Kai1000
871David LewisThe ShowGoalie12000
872Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense6000
873Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
874Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
875Jean-Luc BigrasCobra-KaiDefense11000
876Brandon HaimanQuacksForward3000
877Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward8000
878Stephane BoileauDragons1000
879Chris McgurtyPuckers4000
880Michael BeauchampMighty Drunks2000
881Ben PuzantianFlyin ElbowsDefense, Goalie8000
882Dylan BuvatOutlawsGoalie26000
883Mark PrevostPuckers1000
884Paulo AlexandrePredators1000
885Idriss BouhmouchCobra-KaiGoalie5000
886Joey DicaprioBusch IceForward10000
887Michael DeGregorioOutlaws2000
888Johnny Di iorioPredators0000
889Mitchell LarocqueExpos HCDefense4000
890Viviane LafranceQuacksDefense1000
891Chris GarvinEagles1000
892Pat BibeauEagles1000