ALL-TIME PLAYERS

 

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

 

ALL-TIME PLAYERS

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Elan AzranHighlandersForward215227360587
2Antonios RoumeliotisSpartansDefense171194366560
3Raz PrieslerCobrasForward236205241446
4Chris D’AvirroExposForward146271155426
5Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward151256148404
6Gordan BombayDucksForward94233145378
7Patrick LavoieLes WrougesForward139149155304
8Bryan ReinblattCobrasForward210113184297
9Jack LepageRooksForward102124171295
10Sebastien GrenierSpartansForward162133158291
11Gregory LeblancSpartansForward157135156291
12Kevin PittsRooksForward81102180282
13Simon JolyLes WrougesForward136118155273
14Emile PlanteStrawberry PitbullsForward116146124270
15Alex DicriscioFuel ItForward98166102268
16Jean-Simon LacroixLes WrougesForward138133129262
17Alex LatreilleExposForward15891171262
18Karim MilonasEaglesForward146122114236
19Joseph FyrrigosLes WrougesForward13994136230
20Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansForward143101125226
21Liam CarrPinguForward122116109225
22Anthony CapuanoDragonsForward10596113209
23Justin TschunitzPenguinsForward86101104205
24David KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward93105100205
25Justin DicaireExposForward10511886204
26Danny MalinCall Of DutyForward14496101197
27Matt CaswellHighlandersForward19385112197
28Rory OlenrootKingsForward18631165196
29Matthew BenizriEaglesForward8393101194
30Seiji MartoneRooksForward9010983192
31Jessy AndricGlobo Purple CobrasForward7178112190
32Michael LopesGlobo Purple CobrasForward929694190
33Jordan SpeersCall Of DutyForward919986185
34Tyler GroleauExposForward10883101184
35Liam JohnstonDon’s CherriesForward989489183
36Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward20455126181
37Chris NittelHighlandersForward21558122180
38John MayeKingsForward11910674180
39Jeremy PrevostRamenboyzForward9878101179
40Eric GiaccariRooksForward947696172
41Steven RobinsonGlobo Purple CobrasForward1897497171
42Anthony KattarSpartansDefense957694170
43Will CadoretteRooksForward10463105168
44Mark WalkerKingsForward14961107168
45Shawn MartelLe Hockey TeamDefense1066895163
46Zach HammBouncing Bedi’sForward1147586161
47Ryan TainshNorthern Gum PilliesForward1318871159
48Ryan GoralDon’s BerriesForward917286158
49Eric ManciniBathing ApesForward716989158
50Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward2136592157
51Shawn ChauvinFuel ItForward6710354157
52Ryan BawartHorsiesForward778967156
53Zack ElkaimLe Hockey TeamForward1146492156
54Pierre-Olivier GervaisLes WrougesDefense11245109154
55Kevin ToninCobrasForward23126128154
56Eric AlbertCall Of DutyDefense636589154
57Daniel TurkNorthern Gum PilliesForward1218074154
58Alex LamotheStrawberry PitbullsDefense15638115153
59Wilder WeirDucksForward625595150
60Mike TravagliniCobrasForward787376149
61Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward926088148
62Michael O’Rourke-ThomassinStrawberry PitbullsDefense, Forward1017374147
63Mason LariviereMTL CobrasForward866879147
64Jonathan CammusoDragonsForward1068166147
65Phil HurtubisePinguForward1156183144
66Ryan LivermanDon’s BerriesForward607270142
67Vincent VilleneuveStrawberry PitbullsDefense2116280142
68Jacob SenecalBouncing Bedi’sForward689349142
69Anthony BelisleSpartansForward1055683139
70Anthony BediBouncing Bedi’sForward1147264136
71Alex De CiccioCobrasForward924689135
72Frankie AmadioMambaForward756271133
73Bruno BevacquaLes WrougesForward836369132
74Steve GosselinLes WrougesForward476863131
75James AlarconCall Of DutyForward1154981130
76Greg InoseRainone RealtorsForward915673129
77Michael MacdonaldBouncing Bedi’sDefense1035771128
78Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward765869127
79Benjamin WhittyCall Of DutyDefense954383126
80Josh KrugerLe Hockey TeamForward964182123
81Johnny BountounisDon’s CherriesForward696954123
82Ben GoyensCobrasForward1643190121
83Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense1852496120
84Daniel BurbelaLe Hockey TeamForward955466120
85Adam KeladaPinguForward936258120
86Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward664672118
87Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward876454118
88Félix DelisleTop CheeseForward606253115
89Elie NasrBouncing Bedi’sForward996649115
90Alex ForliniFuel ItForward865065115
91Bashir AssafHighlandersForward1075953112
92Nicolas RosenbergBouncing Bedi’sForward925260112
93Daniel GurmanLe Hockey TeamForward635555110
94David AmarKingsForward636446110
95Alex CacciatoreGlobo Purple CobrasForward924168109
96Matthew Veiga-BelliniDon’s CherriesForward875356109
97Matthew FilatoPink PanthersForward856346109
98Jay DesautelsHighlandersDefense813475109
99Robert CorbisieroGlobo Purple CobrasForward986047107
100Matt AvedesianWashedForward445056106
101Brandon WalkerMTL CobrasForward545748105
102Cedric GauthierCobrasDefense934856104
103Nathan CornelowDucksForward944559104
104Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward623569104
105Manis SainiRock The CrocsForward457231103
106Ramsey NachedCobrasForward614954103
107Seb GrenierSpecifikForward605053103
108Michael AlarconCall Of DutyDefense754161102
109Alessio GisontiBlitzForward605249101
110Anthony BiondiExposDefense754259101
111Bobby KornarosLine StarsForward594358101
112Tyler BawartHorsiesForward735149100
113Bruno DoucetBlitzForward724852100
114Julien MarcoglieseLes BaronsForward644753100
115Kieran MulroyExposForward67613899
116Hugo BeaupreDragonsForward101405999
117Petros MasciaKraken BrewsForward65663298
118Mark TerryEaglesDefense91425698
119Chris AntonopoulosSpartansForward63673097
120Matthew MancinoneBouncing Bedi’sDefense89336396
121Daniel LewandowskiMonkey SportsForward76356095
122Ben GledhowGlobo Purple CobrasForward49484795
123Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward50553994
124Ryan CheungLes BaronsForward79296594
125Matteo CicconePink PanthersForward79395493
126Stazi TekertalisKraken BrewsForward63365793
127Bradley ReadExposForward71464793
128Kris ZimmermanLe Hockey TeamDefense99365793
129Ben LemayPinguForward91454893
130Danny SchwartzEaglesForward41484492
131Sylvain HortieLes WrougesForward96415091
132A. RoumeliotisLine StarsDefense38395291
133Michael DoramajianRooksForward73405090
134Delano BrownOutlawsForward64444690
135Mark O’ShaughnessyMambaDefense74345589
136Matthew AntonBouncing Bedi’sForward81325789
137Gabriel BesnerBeer Boys ClubForward51612889
138Zachary McCuskerStrawberry PitbullsDefense90404787
139Julian MarraRooksForward100375087
140Larry MasellaDucksForward35474087
141Anthony PultroneDon’s CherriesForward57414687
142Leonard OrkinGolden EliteForward81246286
143Jared NutkevitchBeer League Benders47473885
144Dante ParentMonkey SportsDefense, Forward40444185
145Daniel SpinaHorsiesForward76315485
146Mason WalkerMTL CobrasForward52354984
147Michael LangellaMambaForward47473784
148George VamvakarisStutterForward24463884
149Sebastiaan KroonCobrasDefense140156883
150Greg Saint-FleurHorsiesForward70335083
151Daniel AssayagCheese HeadsForward59384583
152David RaniaThe BanditosForward35414283
153Matthew CelliniOutlawsForward47374582
154Joshua MazzaferroBlack AcesForward45463682
155Liam LarganFull MessDefense133255681
156Mathieu CharronDragonsForward55344781
157Chris VlasopoulosMighty DoorknobsForward41453681
158Brandon KangPinguForward53374380
159Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense108107080
160Theo LeblancNordiqueDefense69275279
161Mitchell SchecterCheese HeadsForward75295079
162Noah NalbandianHash Slinging SlashersForward47493079
163Mathis BourqueBeer Boys ClubForward72304979
164Armen KazandjianKingsDefense162106878
165Francois-Xavier LabrieCobrasForward60364278
166Jack CaddellLine StarsForward31483078
167Christopher DuchesneTop CheeseForward34433578
168Bryan LevineLe Hockey TeamForward72324678
169Stefano Medeiros-RegaGlobo Purple CobrasDefense99374178
170Jake GoninLes BaronsDefense49364278
171Kevin LandryDucksForward36383977
172Phil PhamRamenboyzForward78284977
173Patrick DeeganNorthern Gum PilliesForward87383977
174John AmanatidisGolden EliteForward37473077
175Will JenkinsGlobo Purple CobrasForward92314677
176Isaac MartelBeer Boys ClubDefense73364076
177Che HodginsCall Of DutyForward62294776
178Justin OuakninePenguinsForward52413576
179Jake SigalDon’s Berries44344276
180Boril IlievPenguinsForward86314475
181Daniel SilvermanLos Pollos Hermanos37383775
182Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense209106474
183Roberto-Donato GuerreraEast End StarsDefense, Forward53393574
184Matt CussonPenguinsForward62225274
185Mikael Lanthier-SeguinBlack AcesForward53353974
186Nathan GaudetBouncing Bedi’sDefense, Forward82264874
187Eric GoninLes BaronsForward65304474
188Dante CicconePink PanthersForward81304373
189Vincent Huot-OrellanaGolden EliteForward39472572
190Hunter BrennenPink PanthersForward47462672
191Matthew GoodmanFuel ItForward47502272
192Eric NeesonPinguForward61294372
193Sunny AujlaBeer League Benders46323971
194Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging SlashersForward60383371
195Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward31294271
196Chris De SousaMcGuires MonstersForward38422971
197Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense78115970
198Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward36264470
199Mathieu BarilDragonsForward50383270
200Patrick OleksiwExtinguishersForward61353469
201Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward73323769
202Jordan Boucher-GouldFidelity19373269
203David RamaDragonsForward58264369
204Matt TaylorCall Of DutyForward51412869
205Paul GionisIslandersForward18234669
206Platon LeftakisHorsiesForward70323668
207Adam HamaouiCall Of DutyForward72343468
208Adam PatracconeFuel ItDefense98194968
209Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward59333467
210Theo LeblancLes BaronsDefense72283967
211Anthony De MicheleHash Slinging SlashersDefense68363167
212Michael GrandeKingsDefense40313667
213Matthew CaluoriLes BaronsForward29472067
214Tyler LalondeRooksDefense102115566
215Dominick AjzachiMighty DucksForward36224466
216Patrick HigginsRooksDefense76204666
217Ethan PoslunsHighlandersForward29382866
218Greg LeblancMambaDefense61333265
219Kollyn MacnicollPuck Dynasty PiratesDefense69174865
220Michael McNameeDon’s CherriesDefense93234265
221Michael NehmeLes BaronsForward46204565
222Anthony AllardRooksForward104234164
223Pierre Antoine LegaultSpecifikForward45382664
224Matt MichettiLine StarsForward32253964
225Christophe VaraklisCelliesDefense30442064
226Derek Blodans3rd LinersDefense60273663
227Joey PiunnoWolvesForward41333063
228Conor MacleanBLDP38313162
229Ryan LefcortLe Hockey TeamDefense87204262
230Gian AlbertsonFrime HCForward27303262
231Jacob SilvermanLos Pollos Hermanos39273562
232Chad TschunitzCall Of DutyForward28342862
233Tim LazierRaidersForward21263662
234Scott QuennevillBlack AcesForward34243761
235Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward65184361
236Wes HaughtonCobrasDefense120174461
237Max GregoireDon’s BerriesForward31293261
238Alexis SarrigiannisBroskiesForward33352560
239Mathieu ArsenaultLes WrougesForward84184260
240Jordan SimonLe Hockey TeamForward23312960
241Corey HendersonMilf HuntersForward47362460
242George KounelakisMighty DrunksForward56233760
243Callum Duff MeadwellCelliesForward49213859
244Renaud PlourdeSpecifikForward50332659
245Nick RotherEaglesForward78243559
246Charles AubinLine Stars23283159
247Xavier BlaisTop CheeseDefense38302959
248Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense94194059
249Chris DroletBlack AcesDefense61293059
250Kent SkyRamenboyzForward51223759
251Luca BelluscioBlitzForward67293059
252Corey MosesCheese HeadsForward18293059
253Jeremy GennarelliCall Of DutyDefense110184058
254Cedrik BlanchetBeer Boys ClubForward52273158
255Jack LaurinMilf HuntersForward32184058
256Andrew RinaldiHash Slinging SlashersForward26372158
257Matt JaniszewskiMonkey Sports37223557
258Chris DobsonDragonsForward31292857
259Melanie CollinsKraken BrewsForward78154257
260Anthony CorreiaFrime HCForward33233457
261Matt ViglasBlack AcesForward84223557
262Jeremie RivestFuel ItForward45292756
263Kyle RitchieCelliesDefense87213556
264Steven LoprestiKingsForward67203656
265Arden MouradianExpressForward37253156
266Jake MolinaSpartansForward46352156
267François St-AmourStrawberry PitbullsForward72203555
268Jack SandersMilf HuntersForward34243155
269Chris RaeHighlandersForward33292554
270Connor McDonaldCobrasDefense143163854
271Michael NantaisMighty DucksDefense37193554
272Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward43332154
273Justin DanknerBeer League Benders41223254
274Oliver WoodruffNocturnalForward36252954
275Peter YeatsCelliesForward52213354
276Tyler CaronFuel ItForward35183654
277Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders38233154
278Jeremy UsheroffMonkey SportsDefense, Forward50262854
279Juliano FestosoEast End StarsForward41322254
280Cole MarounDemons31302454
281Thomas LeglerDon’s CherriesDefense83134053
282Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward71134053
283Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense41233053
284Geoffery PelletierPower Play DadsForward26391453
285Sam ArsenaultSpartansForward26332053
286Matthew DischiaviStutterForward29292453
287Vincent CournoyerRooksForward32262753
288John ParatherasMilf HuntersForward63153853
289Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward14302353
290Leo MihalochristaMTL CobrasDefense54163652
291Michael OcchioneroMamba51242852
292Ryan CulkinAzzurriDefense16242852
293David BaldassareMamba34262652
294Mitch CawsonPuckstersForward47272552
295Corey FaierSandbaggersForward39203252
296Akeal TalbotDucksForward41312152
297Anthony MansiThe BanditosForward28213152
298Ben ValcourtPenguinsForward51272552
299Alex ChalifouxGlobo Purple CobrasDefense154124052
300Oliver BatangaKingsForward48252752
301Michael ElvidgeFull MessForward96124052
302Matt HacketKingsDefense72143751
303Alex OcchioneroBlitzForward49213051
304Thomas SaviolidisBroskiesForward55292251
305Felix LapierreSpecifikForward47292251
306Shimon ZennouGatorsDefense65242751
307William McElligottStrawberry PitbullsForward51262551
308Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense5054550
309Alex FrancoBeer League Benders34232750
310Mitchell Schecter2Stingers22252550
311Trevor ShillingtonCobrasForward30321850
312Jordan MichaulEaglesDefense32222850
313Mark CavalloExposForward18321850
314Jake McGregorDon’s CherriesForward57143650
315Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward31272350
316Peter GhaliMighty DrunksDefense42242650
317Sean MurrayFull Mess40292150
318Zachary MitchellNorthern Gum PilliesForward67232750
319Djibril ToureMTL CobrasDefense21262450
320Dan SmithKingsForward120104050
321Christian FetaMighty DoorknobsForward47193150
322Ryan AbramovitchLe Hockey TeamForward46193049
323Tristan LelièvreKraken BrewsForward25292049
324Will BironFuel ItForward31173249
325Chris AngelopoulosPenguinsForward13381149
326Adam StillLos Pollos Hermanos39133649
327Konnor SargentPuck Dynasty PiratesForward35242549
328Frank FiolaRamenboyzForward43262349
329Dimitris AndrianakisSpartansForward17272249
330Shayne ZilversmitMighty DucksForward21222749
331Ryan ChadwickFuel ItDefense7484149
332David FerraroKingsForward59183048
333Cameron McGeeCelliesForward58242448
334Jason DolgyThe BanditosDefense15262248
335Gaetan LanthierHighlandersForward21331548
336Seb GrenierLes BaronsForward39212748
337Justin JavorekCobrasForward18291948
338Félix NoëlNocturnalForward29282048
339Matthew PearsonExtinguishersDefense49202848
340Michael SaxeHorsiesDefense7593948
341Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense102123547
342Jason KarpQuacksForward17242347
343Peter ArcoudisRainone RealtorsForward31291847
344Arnaud VachonFidelity22272047
345William MonzioneDon’s CherriesForward44272047
346Alex HaleRamenboyzForward41113647
347Kyle GabbourExtinguishersForward28242347
348Aaron KirakossianSpartansForward40182947
349William LaforestTop CheeseForward50172946
350Emmanuel MastroianniEast End StarsForward39252146
351Benjamin BartholomewNocturnal22222446
352Peter AlexopoulosMighty DoorknobsDefense37301646
353Evan SevyHorsiesDefense71103646
354Adam KalogerasMighty DrunksForward50222446
355David FeldmanCheese HeadsForward20242246
356Mike FragiasIslandersForward18281846
357Stephane CohenCobrasDefense46153045
358Tyler GoyerMonkey SportsForward29212445
359Anthony TkalecBathing ApesForward49162945
360Iraklis GittasMighty DrunksDefense48222345
361J.F. MarucaRamenboyz33143145
362Brendan DewaltLine Stars20261945
363Jaxon AlexanderLes BaronsDefense53212445
364Pablo RuizDragonsForward52123244
365Tristan Yu-NgRamenboyz45133144
366Joey ManniHorsiesForward65192544
367Maxime McDermottDragonsForward22232144
368Max LevineRamenboyz19281644
369Jake BelisleMonkey SportsDefense40152944
370Steven SerafiniHash Slinging SlashersDefense6853944
371Nino BevacquaLes WrougesDefense12563844
372Mazdak ArdalanMcGuires MonstersDefense72133144
373Ace NikolopoulosSpartansForward47271744
374Antits DesmaraisBeer Boys ClubForward39152843
375Émile Plante2Top Cheese19271643
376Joseph AlarconCall Of DutyForward6473643
377Kristian Johnston-GalvezMonkey SportsForward66202343
378Sebastian HaringPinguForward38162743
379Albert DonaldBlack AcesDefense4343943
380Dan ManciniPuckersForward29241943
381Alex FracassiiCelliesForward45182543
382Spencer GallantMilf HuntersDefense23241842
383Kalan DespaBLDP50142842
384Woody BurnsCelliesForward25192342
385Jeremy HosiePuck Dynasty PiratesForward61152742
386Carmine CapparelliWashedForward18222042
387Benji GoyerMonkey SportsForward39192342
388Kevin MarsolaisGlobo Purple CobrasDefense62152742
389Justin NoëlNocturnalForward39152742
390Mike PetrielloBlitzForward44123042
391Simon RoyLes BaronsDefense46182442
392Charles-Antoine BittarKraken BrewsDefense31162642
393Casey WiltzerCheese HeadsForward38152742
394Ben BalooSpecifikDefense47103242
395Larry RamsoomairLes WrougesDefense3193342
396Rob SaletteEaglesDefense8063541
397Michael LermanStingers40132841
398Thomas LegaultBeer Boys ClubForward73182341
399Arturo CarboneWashedDefense42231841
400Paul OleksiwExtinguishersDefense65192241
401Mark O’Shaughnessy2BlitzDefense21251641
402Zach RoitmanDucksForward5773441
403Seb GingrasRooksForward41152641
404Pascal MunierLes WrougesForward25182341
405Jesse SelczerMambaDefense47182341
406Matthew ManzoLes BaronsForward29241741
407Luca ZambitoFrime HCForward26212041
408Dimitri LiakopolousMighty DoorknobsDefense61162541
409Warren GreenbergKingsDefense9273441
410Vincent-Philippe RousselCobrasDefense60142741
411Jayden HammLos Pollos Hermanos40192241
412Tom CallaghanGolden EliteForward17301040
413James JaklinKraken BrewsDefense27251540
414Jon ColemanMcGuires MonstersDefense45162440
415Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward58132740
416Pascal RochetteLes WrougesDefense5383240
417Luca MartinoWashedDefense28211940
418Anthony AnastasopoulosCheese Heads61122840
419William AshleyRooksDefense9953540
420Emile VachonTop CheeseDefense81112940
421Julian HarrisPinguForward47172340
422John MoraitisMighty DrunksDefense64162440
423Kyle LacasseCall Of DutyForward41162440
424Sean BourqueMilf HuntersDefense39122739
425Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward19201939
426Andrea TutinoDon’s CherriesForward47112839
427Eric MercierLes WrougesDefense63142539
428Xavier MorrisseauBeer Boys ClubForward76112839
429Matt DanisBlack AcesForward23241539
430Lefterie ManikisMighty DoorknobsDefense5473239
431Michael DeslauriersOutlawsForward3283038
432James OrrBusch IceDefense32172138
433Adam MillerPenguinsForward17201838
434Zachary SchecterCheese HeadsForward14142438
435Nicolas MacBethBouncing Bedi’sDefense7783038
436Jason ComtoisMcGuires MonstersForward56152338
437Ryan NishmasLe Hockey TeamForward53122638
438Michael CariotiMighty DucksForward39251338
439Elijah CanivelGolden Elite35211738
440Baijan ShahzadaDucksDefense43102838
441Matthew FerrandinoCall Of DutyForward86122638
442Jordan BernsteinGolden EliteForward29172138
443Steven LarocqueKingsDefense125191938
444Michael DigiovanniFuel ItForward23152338
445Alexander GregoryBroskiesForward51142438
446Kevin ChadwickFuel ItDefense50172138
447Adam LancioneDucksForward1592837
448Alex GagnonOutlawsDefense, Forward17162137
449Alexandro CoccimiglioNocturnalDefense48132437
450Ben KatzWashedForward35142337
451Noah MoryKings12201737
452Anthony DicrisioFuel It8261137
453Anthony Di PlacidoStingers11231437
454Marc St MartinFull Mess58162137
455Mark SingerLe Hockey TeamDefense41132437
456Zakhar KuraginGolden EliteDefense7573037
457Austin ProvostRamenboyzForward30181937
458William FurtPenguinsDefense6263137
459Chris KyriopoulosGolden EliteForward36172037
460Zach HazanBlitz34181937
461Connor McCarthyThe BanditosDefense15162137
462Eric MizenDragonsDefense7792837
463Remi SyrennePenguinsForward23152237
464Sam JacquesNorthern Gum PilliesForward50201737
465Luca LiberatoreBlitzDefense46122537
466Emmanuel MenegakisSpartansForward35122537
467Samson FlackoLes BaronsDefense6882937
468Vincent MikhaelMighty DoorknobsForward35181937
469Vincent BusseauJagrbombsForward15221537
470Thomas PetawabanoQuacksDefense28162137
471Andrew AnzovinoRainone RealtorsForward35172037
472Jesse JanaMilf HuntersForward14191736
473Ryan SigalDon’s Berries42142236
474David FerraroDon’s CherriesDefense58102636
475Nicolas PotvinFidelity16112536
476Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward43122436
477Samuel ChiaPenguinsForward58132336
478Griffin FreytagOutlaws22201636
479Phil CouturierDucksForward3792736
480Justin TremellenNocturnalForward38191736
481Ethan EekhofLes BaronsDefense51102636
482Alex LazierRaidersDefense18171936
483Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward48231336
484Antho LeaheyRainone RealtorsForward37211536
485Nico ChevrierDon’s Cherries20191736
486Josh ViolonchiLe Hockey TeamDefense4282836
487Ben RonaldsFull Mess18191635
488Adriano RosatoEast End StarsForward48171835
489Rob MossKPGForward1628735
490John DrizosBeer League Benders35161935
491Jeremy CoteFidelity16142135
492Adamo ForestaAzzurriDefense1933235
493Robert Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward13231235
494Lorenzo FurfaroDon’s CherriesForward41122335
495Shawn Brewer-JetteThe BanditosForward30191534
496Josh LiebmanTitansForward2325934
497Thomas JohnsonMonkey Sports39181634
498Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders33191534
499Gabriel BrunoBrothority26161834
500Zakary FafardDon’s Berries2272734
501Nicholas SantoroC414211334
502Richard NafekhFull Mess6382634
503Emile DufourBeer Boys Club29201434
504Simon SavageBeer Boys ClubDefense37211334
505Jake LiberatoscioliExtinguishersDefense49151934
506Charles DionSpecifikDefense6192534
507Brad PurchaseWolvesForward37161834
508Jacob FaubertDucksForward5592534
509Sotiri AthanasopoulosThe BanditosForward15122234
510Mathieu DuperronClappers25231134
511Zachary PrevostRamenboyzForward30161834
512Greg SavageBeer Boys ClubDefense4552934
513Garen DonabedianExpressForward28181634
514Matthew TsonosPinguForward42142034
515Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward14191433
516Tristan MancusoFuel ItForward3082533
517Matthew ArsenaultPenguinsDefense35151833
518Gino MiceliAzzurriForward15132033
519Jayme SteptoRainone Realtors19181533
520Yanik GaumondNorthern Gum PilliesForward67122133
521Alessio DuranteGlobo Purple CobrasForward7482533
522Alex GouvisMighty DrunksForward41171633
523Philip SassiBrothority25171633
524Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward20151833
525Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense7282533
526Jonathan AssayagWalleye10201333
527Ben FBlitz30181533
528Briano AdamsNorthern Gum Pillies49102333
529Brad GabbourThe BanditosDefense2392433
530Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward21181533
531Gregory KalfopoulosSpartansDefense6052833
532Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense6952833
533Guillaume LedouxClappers24171633
534Maxim RichardFuel ItForward25151833
535Cam BoucherBlack AcesDefense3692332
536Spencer DixonPinguDefense14342832
537Marco MatteoDragonsDefense40112132
538Kyle LegaultMighty DoorknobsForward38141832
539David BettanKingsForward30171532
540Bryan BaloghMcGuires MonstersDefense7152732
541Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense4052732
542Alex LamotheStrawberry PitbullsDefense6613132
543Gabriel StephensCobrasForward24151732
544Zack PolyBlue Yeti’s20191332
545Andrew LiberioTitansForward15191332
546Devon CochraneRed DogsDefense21191332
547Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense26151732
548Michael BrownKraken BrewsForward24141832
549JF PaquettePenguinsDefense, Forward23151732
550Zach MilmineBLDP39191332
551Michael GallantBisonsForward19161632
552Shayne BoyerNorthern Gum PilliesForward27201232
553Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward29131831
554Julian EtauriMTL Cobras26131831
555Aidan LariviereMighty DucksDefense5272431
556Daniel PattersonCobrasForward33141731
557Jonathan AbitolKingsDefense40151631
558Guillaume RoySpecifikForward5172431
559Alex LannoBeer League Benders39131831
560Thomas KosowskiRamenboyz13112031
561Will HarrisPinguDefense, Goalie3992231
562Josh NaygeborenLe Hockey TeamDefense86102131
563Alen HuskanovicGlobo Purple CobrasDefense70141731
564Jeremy DaponteGolden EliteForward16121931
565Leslie WassermanHighlandersDefense5442731
566Josh SassonSandbaggers22131831
567R. PrislerWolvesForward12141731
568Felice CoppolaBlack AcesForward41171431
569David LombardiAzzurriForward16121931
570Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks2082230
571Jeremy BrassardFidelity17161430
572Chris CacciatoreGlobo Purple CobrasForward50102030
573Nico KamkeGlobo Purple CobrasDefense35141630
574Zachary IsaacsonMonkey Sports15121830
575Bruno KosowskiRamenboyz22141630
576Stefano MusacchioAzzurri8171330
577Matt TvaronasMcGuires Monsters18161430
578Bruno DuvaLes Aigles19131730
579Brennan BurkePenguins13201030
580Jono BornsteinHighlandersForward12131730
581Julian LacavoneBlitzForward26171330
582Roger RenwickLine StarsForward2552530
583Zach RosenPower Play DadsForward26151530
584Robbie DavidWashedForward36121830
585Charles CaronFuel ItDefense22141529
586Justin PembertonPinguDefense42121729
587Bryan FenlonPuckersForward19161329
588Ron KhazanExtinguishersForward38141529
589Zackary SauvageauSnowjobsDefense1992029
590Jake LambertHorsiesForward35101929
591Dylan RibkoffKingsForward34111829
592Matthew JayBeer League Benders3182129
593David RochetteRainone RealtorsForward35131629
594Noah BeginNocturnalForward28111829
595Eric DiotteHealthy SkratchForward22131629
596David Charette3rd LinersForward2120929
597Rio BourkasFuel ItForward34101929
598Jordan DamianoMilf HuntersForward29151429
599Jacob MasonGolden EliteForward18121729
600Anthony SbayghaPenguins14131629
601Jordan DahanSandbaggers17131629
602Andrew CarpanzanoMighty DrunksForward38131629
603Liam DelGuidiceMilf HuntersForward28181129
604George StuartSpartansDefense43101828
605Ben BartNordique10161228
606Justin PumaHash Slinging SlashersForward42151328
607Andrew LabarMcGuires MonstersForward41121628
608Michael HarperDucksForward29131528
609Andrew RainoneRainone RealtorsForward19161228
610David SantoroC415111728
611Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense4962228
612Nicholas Di GiovanniBathing ApesForward22131528
613Kevin GlaserDragonsDefense3172128
614Neos DionisopoulosDon’s Cherries3282028
615Joseph NasrWesleySnipes3891928
616James VafiadisMighty DrunksForward40141428
617Daniel LandryQuacksDefense1962228
618William Rothcranz2BlitzDefense1972128
619Mike TibbsDragons20121628
620K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward4372128
621Francois ArsenaultDragonsDefense6942428
622Evan LapointeKingsForward13171128
623Evan AwasthiSandbaggers25111728
624Tristan CowanBouncing Bedi’sDefense5972027
625Mikka KelechianExpressForward12151227
626Matt PerrasPenguinsDefense35101727
627Sami Al AsmarWashedForward872027
628Phil PinskyLe Hockey TeamDefense4652227
629Louis DumontStrawberry PitbullsForward42131427
630Nick NittiDucksForward4191827
631Josh ArrobasGolden EliteForward16161127
632Marcellus BethelmyFuel It2018927
633David PizzutoPucksters12151227
634James PriessBlitzDefense4932427
635Anthony RossiKingsDefense32101727
636Asif AlliMcGuires MonstersForward4681927
637Noah SalpeterCall Of DutyDefense5022527
638Sotirios KarageorgosGolden Elite18111627
639Dom BocchBlitzForward14131427
640Matt IngberSandbaggersDefense27121527
641Justin TerkDucksDefense18131427
642Phil KozsukanOutlawsForward1781927
643Jonathan GiancottiHorsiesForward15121527
644Mathieu Di GenovaCall Of DutyForward7042327
645Teho AlbanyRamenboyz15131427
646William GilbertBeer Boys ClubForward30151227
647Oliver JeanDragonsForward35141327
648Brad TaigerSandbaggers23101727
649J RoLe Hockey TeamForward2117926
650Joseph El-KhouryFuel ItForward13141226
651Matt DeliaExposForward21131326
652Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense40101626
653John WeimersRamenboyzDefense69111526
654Pierre-Louis BrunnerCall Of DutyForward4071926
655Kevin AlexanderStrawberry PitbullsForward3391726
656Kiyoshi BuvoAzzurriForward16121426
657Alexandre LatkovskiWalleye11111526
658Jesse LabarLos Pollos Hermanos3452126
659Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward33141226
660Martin MangoniYetis16141226
661Tyler BurnsBLDP4152126
662Seber MoustafaExpressForward20101626
663Luca Belluscio2BlitzForward18131326
664Simon LalondeStrawberry PitbullsForward27151126
665Thomas DoddsMTL CobrasDefense3181826
666Jeremie CaronRamenboyz30121426
667Brady MendelsonHorsiesDefense6362026
668David Le-GoffBrothority24151126
669Jake Di GirolamoIslandersForward1118826
670Dante De SanctisDucksForward718826
671Michael GranataCobrasForward20101525
672Regan DonnellyDemons2291625
673Jordano LeggioMighty DucksForward23131225
674Joe D’intinoLine StarsDefense3452025
675Samuel TetreaultGolden Elite1120525
676Graeme AustinMilf HuntersDefense31101525
677Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie6891625
678Joshua BlacksmithPower Play DadsDefense3452025
679Mason KreisslDucksForward18101525
680Adam BornaisGolden EliteForward2419625
681Ryan SchmelzleMcGuires MonstersForward41131225
682Andy KornarosLes WrougesForward11111425
683Myles SansomCobrasForward1316925
684Matthew OrsiniCobrasForward42111425
685Alex SandrinQuacksForward15131225
686Cory WenerBroskiesForward32121325
687Luke AvedesianWalleye1181725
688Billy KaragiannidisYetis14111425
689William RothcranzMambaDefense5071825
690Hugo GuitarShepherdsForward1217825
691Cristian CiunguCobrasDefense3691625
692Lorenzo LozzaKraken BrewsForward22121325
693Michael SixtaDon’s BerriesForward3881725
694Dimitri LiakopoulosExpressDefense2081725
695Alex MouriExpressDefense43111425
696Andrew GreissLes BaronsDefense5052025
697JM PlagakisBeer League Benders20101525
698Anthony DonovanStrawberry PitbullsForward2871825
699Lorenzo RanaldiZambriansForward1318725
700Peter TsatasC41371724
701Mik MenassaBroskiesDefense4132124
702Jer FrolichMambaForward16101424
703Phil TadrosWesleySnipesForward12111324
704Gabriel KaplanskyCall Of DutyForward23121224
705Shaun foxFuryForward13101424
706Anthony KyriopoulosGolden EliteForward1291524
707John Drizos2Stingers17111324
708Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense39121224
709Seth AumondStingers2181624
710Marc Alexandre BelisleBeer Boys ClubDefense5681624
711Gianluca CicconePink PanthersForward3491524
712Peter GeorgiadisExpressForward2891524
713Luka PellinThe Show1791524
714Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward38121224
715Vince ReMighty DoorknobsForward1961824
716Louis PoliquinGolden EliteForward1691524
717Jeremy TremblayClappers22101424
718Zachary SimoneauYetis12131124
719David KozakPinguForward2391524
720Jacob ZilberJagrbombsForward1116824
721Florian GerberPinguForward1217724
722Sam UnRamenboyz24131124
723Jesse MendelsonGatorsDefense3681624
724Evan CareyNordique1516824
725Chris Di MeglioExtinguishersForward27121123
726Eric ManciniCall Of DutyDefense3971623
727Jay DaigleBlack Aces1751823
728Sean Yu-NgRamenboyz2891423
729Jean-Phillipe SylvestreCall Of DutyDefense4961723
730Dimitrios GrigoriadisWesleySnipes21121123
731Benjamin PaquetNordiqueDefense26111223
732Marcus LabropoulosYetis1581523
733Philippe RoyTop Cheese4241923
734Austin AldousTitansDefense15101323
735Lawrence SurowaniecPenguinsForward5451823
736Arnaud Dufort-LaporteTop CheeseForward22111223
737David AssayagCheese HeadsForward1515823
738Greg TurkBouncing Bedi’sDefense6541923
739Jordano ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward2151823
740Anenharoton PattonDon’s Berries3561723
741Bruno Doucet2BlitzForward20101323
742Alexy Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward20121123
743Jonathan HeiseFlyin ElbowsForward7111223
744Irfan MotichandTitansForward961723
745Devon De VriesÉtoiles QcForward1271623
746Victor UsakowskiRainone RealtorsDefense3061723
747Ryan LuxenbergCheese Heads14121123
748Justin ViensBeer Boys ClubForward30121123
749Joey ManniGatorsForward2161723
750William KellyWesleySnipesDefense14101323
751Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense5002323
752Steven RocheOutlawsForward914923
753Joey MessinaExpressForward5131023
754Kevin HoganPuckersForward24111223
755Mathieu DeeganNorthern Gum PilliesDefense5241923
756Ryan BeauchampExtinguishersForward2671623
757Ethan BenzekriGatorsDefense4332023
758Daniel LevitskyThe Howl9101222
759Dan CrestaPingu2491322
760Anthony CorteseAzzurriDefense2091322
761Simon JacobDevilsForward23101222
762Alex TaddeoNordiqueForward25111122
763Maxime TailleferTop CheeseForward3581422
764Daniel ReimerFuel ItDefense22101222
765Gab CroteauBlack AcesForward2491322
766John MeragiasExtinguishersForward33101222
767Platon LeftakisGatorsDefense2315722
768Matt MironThe BanditosForward1913922
769Dylan JonesBroskies23121022
770Alex CinquinoDon’s CherriesForward3481422
771Michael SimoesBroskiesDefense4651722
772Christos AntonakopoulosBrothority22101222
773Justin ShoifBouncing Bedi’sDefense4761622
774Konnyr DohMacPuck Dynasty PiratesForward11121022
775Matt SalvatiDragonsDefense1481422
776Michael PimentelBlue Yeti’sForward1971522
777Zach TondeuseBeer Boys ClubForward3191322
778Justin ScibettaNocturnalForward19121022
779Matt ChoupaniThe Banditos1012921
780Tyler CorbettJagrbombs915621
781Yousef ChadliExpos7111021
782Noah LalondeGlobo Purple CobrasForward6641721
783Elijah NuezWalleye14101121
784Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense3861521
785Simon VendettiDevilsForward2921921
786Nick LepageExposForward2381321
787Jase BellwarePink PanthersForward1912921
788Ryan PawlowskyPinguDefense14111021
789Zachary StabbRamenboyzForward1013821
790Joey DesmarteauFlyin ElbowsForward916521
791Paul ApokatanidisBroskies33101121
792Dylan BenamronBLDP3412921
793Firas MandoSpecifikForward1512921
794Tyson BoutinFuryForward1571421
795Ryan WeinsteinCobrasForward8111021
796Chris CaucciBeer League Benders35101121
797Jayden DesmaraisGolden Elite34111021
798Tyler O’ConnorStrawberry PitbullsDefense5741721
799T O’ConnorPinguDefense3621921
800Josh KastnerHorsiesForward2371421
801Jesse LabilloisRamenboyzDefense2571421
802George FasuloSpartansForward2641721
803Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense38101121
804Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward2171421
805Theo MartinShepherdsForward1181321
806Jon ForgetNorthern Gum PilliesDefense45101121
807George SayerPenguinsForward47101121
808William Ste-MarieOutlawsForward2361521
809Matthew CorbisieroDemons1415621
810Andy VathisBrothority22101121
811Damiano VenaGlobo Purple CobrasDefense2271421
812Matt Dunn3rd LinersDefense2561521
813Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders2161420
814Tyson TaylorKingsDefense2271320
815Ulysse Ja DiorShepherdsForward1413720
816Jeremy NadeauGolden Elite2212820
817Christopher DemesExpressForward2251520
818Mathew MontreuilKraken BrewsDefense3621820
819Mark FalcicchioLine StarsDefense3351520
820Noah LandryMighty Drunks3881220
821Alexander ArsenaultDragons3191120
822Michael TortolanoExtinguishersForward10101020
823Peter GubernatorFuel ItForward16101020
824Rahy HabibOutlawsForward2411920
825Evan SevyGatorsDefense22101020
826Anthony PorcoBouncing Bedi’sForward6721820
827Alex PaliotiWashedDefense2281220
828Taylor LamotheKings1471320
829Marc LavoieLes WrougesDefense2221820
830Luca PortolesePucksters1281220
831Drew GuerreroThe BanditosForward2591120
832Adam SavinoWolvesForward1412820
833Luca MennitiMighty Pucks1391120
834Gabriel LaliberteMonkey SportsDefense5041620
835Jacob LebeauGolden Elite16101020
836Brandon HumMilf HuntersDefense3731720
837Alexander GeorgiadisExpressForward2871320
838Lucas RoyOutlawsDefense2491120
839Louie PereiraMighty DucksForward2281220
840John MaronitisExpressForward2512820
841Philippe CharbonneauWesleySnipes3351520
842Juliano Di BiasioDemons2191120
843Jordan BengioGatorsForward5941620
844Karim MillsCall Of DutyDefense812820
845Ryan McGregorKingsDefense, Forward1810919
846Nelson SmithMTL Cobras1013619
847Ryan KachichMighty DrunksDefense4241519
848Eric ChinBouncing Bedi’s2191019
849Corey RavendaKings2141519
850Nathan CyrenneCelliesForward1391019
851Robert FournierMighty Pucks1810919
852Matteo LacobelliLos Pollos Hermanos3831619
853Jeremy JenkinsGlobo Purple CobrasDefense4531619
854Maddy SwanyQuacksForward510919
855Eric CumasThe HowlForward1971219
856Kaveh GhidyKingsDefense, Forward2441519
857Alex ChinOutlawsForward1191019
858Stefano CarbonaroPucksters1151419
859Fred PerrasPenguins2771219
860Danik LegerStrawberry Pitbulls1110919
861Andrew CuttiniC41410919
862Gene BouchardDucksDefense, Forward911819
863Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks1981119
864Jonathan De MicheleMighty DucksForward2261319
865Glenn NellisHighlandersForward1591019
866Shane LockeNordiqueForward2591019
867Johnathan CampanaC41451419
868Evan CrossNordiqueDefense2511819
869James LeglerBLDP1171219
870Nick IserniaDon’s CherriesForward2881119
871Alex WagnerCobrasForward1251419
872Maxim NarovlianskyCelliesForward1481119
873Chris MitropoulosC41491019
874Lloyd MillerPenguinsDefense6761218
875Griffin WalkerNorthern Gum PilliesDefense4821618
876Connor RosaLes Barons1211718
877Evan WenerBroskiesForward449918
878Kyle MunroWashedDefense3651318
879Kosta KounadisCall Of DutyForward3461218
880Loick BachandBeer Boys ClubDefense3041418
881Rory SarkissianKPG1561218
882Micheal LoutfiWesleySnipes2261218
883Luc LegrosLes Wrouges1851318
884Peter Yeats2PenguinsForward4441418
885Ryan Wright-LebelCellies1214418
886George DafniotisFull Mess2271118
887Stephane KpadeCall Of Duty1461218
888Alexander LittleBroskies4371118
889Justin FreedinCobrasDefense3411718
890Jack JonesPenguins1410818
891Marc MastrocolaKPGForward1761218
892Phillipe St-GeorgesBlack AcesForward3351318
893Charles EtienneMighty Pucks1761218
894Kerfalla ToureMTL Cobras1251318
895Justin HorvatPenguins1861218
896Dante ErsoniGolden EliteDefense1071118
897Andrew AnagnostopoulosFlyin ElbowsForward951318
898Paul CarataAzzurriForward1561218
899Daniel SuissaSandbaggers2361218
900Lucas MillerLine StarsForward149918
901Kyle EvansDucksForward3051318
902Anthony BroccoliCall Of DutyDefense1511617
903Corey CanalKings1371017
904Mathieu TorchiaBouncing Bedi’sDefense5431417
905Marcello Di MeglioExtinguishersForward2361117
906Marc MironWashedForward1771017
907Alexis TsatasNocturnal1011617
908Ilias ManousosC41571017
909Mike SangregorioForward1061117
910Gonzalo SaavedraBroskiesDefense4741317
911Hugo HarnoisForward1011617
912Thierry LalondeLes Aigles1113417
913Kieran Mulroy2Kraken BrewsDefense2371017
914Max FortierBLDP149817
915Yianni PliagasMighty DrunksForward3551217
916Fred GagnonHighlandersForward510717
917Oliver LeblancDragonsForward2051217
918Maxime Saint-LouisDragons1761117
919Aidan MatthewsExtinguishersForward2251217
920Anthony BontaPink PanthersForward2451217
921Mike AquinoExpos1551217
922Duncan CookRooksDefense2751217
923Adrien TraversExposForward2471017
924Nick TropianoFuel It771017
925Jonny DiamondPingu158917
926Josh MacDonaldRed DogsForward138917
927Craig FavronPuck Dynasty Pirates139817
928Sammy SchiavoneFuel ItForward971017
929Mathis RaymondFuel ItForward3741317
930Alessio PalladinoBroskies2731417
931Nicolas IssaLes BaronsForward178917
932Tristan Legault-CastilloBouncing Bedi’sForward4151217
933Ryan PerlmanGlobo Purple CobrasForward1441317
934Timothy Gallaher-MaselliDucksForward1361016
935Yianni TsellosBlue Yeti’s158816
936Gabriel GuayDevilsDefense119716
937Alexis LepineMighty Pucks2111516
938Ryan TerkDucksForward159716
939Yoan FucileEaglesForward2251116
940Thomas ZourikianThe BanditosForward177916
941Chris ParentEagles208816
942Justin MichaudPenguinsDefense2601616
943Antonios MaroudasSpartansDefense5251116
944Sam WexlerHorsiesForward269716
945Christopher PietropaoloThe HowlForward188816
946Brendan MelnikZambriansForward159716
947Gabriel BouzoCelliesDefense2551116
948Turner ArnettNocturnalDefense2810616
949Nicolas VassilasBrothority2041216
950Tristan YanickYetis961016
951Zakary OuiciRooksForward2531316
952Jordan PuzantianFlyin ElbowsForward198816
953Matthew MieleFuel It1113316
954Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward3241216
955Calvin LittleBLDP2641216
956Willem DugasThe ShowDefense169716
957Tyler BrousseauLe CollegeForward1211516
958Guillaume DanisBlack Aces1461016
959Luca FioreBlitz1710616
960Nick MazziliKings228816
961Nick RizziPenguinsForward2231316
962Yehonathan ShrusterPink PanthersForward2561016
963Sam DeheuvelRooksForward1851116
964Mackenzie BriscoeStutterForward910616
965Alberto IannalfoKingsDefense2151116
966Anthony ClaroBroskiesForward3010616
967Jérémie PayantÉtoiles QcForward910616
968Alexander SciottoFuel ItDefense3061016
969Daniel PerraultFuryForward158816
970Matt BurghartdCobrasForward1761016
971Marco MarsilloEast End StarsForward4451116
972Vincent Du RuisseauBroskiesForward1713316
973Michael FishmanFuryForward1451015
974Yotam KleinExtinguishersDefense1921315
975Salvatore BertucciWalleye1351015
976Alex ThebergeGolden EliteForward1941115
977James ApokatanidisBroskiesForward4621315
978Claudio SbarraC4136915
979Cezanne FortierStrawberry PitbullsForward117815
980Peter MaloMilf HuntersForward107815
981Simon ForguesCobrasForward158715
982Matt WeitzmanZambriansDefense97815
983Gianfranco LombardoBlue Yeti’sForward1641115
984Justin bussieresFuryForward139615
985Simon LegaultLes WrougesDefense1121315
986Mark KhouryJagrbombs149615
987Joshua LivingstonPucksters1410515
988Oli TheoretMilf Hunters2041115
989Maxwell GoodleafRamenboyzDefense176915
990Clément MalboeufÉtoiles QcForward127815
991Jeremy CadieuxClappers138715
992Nevio D’AlessandroPink Panthers167815
993Warren GarfieldKings107815
994Charles RivestGolden EliteDefense2951015
995Victor BarakettFuel ItForward76915
996Eduardo AldapeCelliesForward2241115
997Matteo PlesciaMilf HuntersDefense3031215
998Ben DalpeKingsForward1112315
999Roger ReawickDragonsDefense128715
1000Kenny-Alexander JosephLes BaronsForward2751015
1001Devin LachaineMighty Pucks1011415
1002Luca ManglavitiKraken BrewsDefense128715
1003Daniel J. GosselinJagr129615
1004Quincy LoganKingsDefense98715
1005Nathan GasseauNordique88715
1006Sebastian Del BalsoGolden EliteForward2141115
1007Carl MundenBisons2441115
1008Damyan MinevRamenboyz851015
1009Andy CiarcelloWesleySnipes79615
1010Cole GoddardBLDP2951015
1011Alec MarcilMighty Pucks146915
1012David NolletDragons88614
1013Mika CrevierThe Howl68614
1014Brandon BoulusFlyin Elbows98614
1015Matthew ManiatakosStingers4921214
1016Marco DipasquoFrime HCDefense187714
1017Ben PosmanBathing Apes215914
1018Liam PerkinsKings77714
1019Kai StothersGolden EliteDefense831114
1020Jeremy MancusoLe CollegeForward128614
1021George YacoubBrothority77714
1022Ryan KennedyRaidersDefense1731114
1023Antonios MaroulisSpartans1Defense126814
1024Marc MalferaFull Mess218614
1025Vince DuruisseauC41431114
1026Matt GreenstoneLe Hockey Team86814
1027Nikiforos LazarisYetis159514
1028Nicholas AyliffeNocturnalDefense2311314
1029Brady MendelsonGatorsForward218614
1030Hans DresHash Slinging SlashersDefense108614
1031Daniel PassarelliNordiqueDefense108614
1032Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks265914
1033Gabriel ChevrierPenguins1121214
1034Zach PosmanBathing ApesForward215914
1035Alexandre LefrancoisPenguins1941014
1036Jeremy SerfatyBrothority155914
1037Seb Bambi CyrPuckersForward177714
1038Jacob DinerTitansDefense841014
1039Gabriel TremblayBeer Boys ClubForward188614
1040Jordan MarcelinoCall Of DutyForward147714
1041Francis ChouchaniExpos127714
1042Spiro MavroidakosStingers3401414
1043Julien TurcotteSpecifik125914
1044Justin LeonardSpecifik109514
1045Sean LangtonRaidersForward95914
1046Jeremy LemaireBlack Aces109514
1047Tim SmithEaglesForward266814
1048Damyan MinevRamenboyz109514
1049Brendan CollinsFuryDefense147714
1050Dimitri MalandrakisBLDP3341014
1051Chris ShantzLine Stars89514
1052Jesse BoyleShepherdsForward1441014
1053John EllisWolvesDefense3821214
1054Spencer KatzPuckersForward237714
1055Shane HalfyardBlack AcesForward197714
1056Zach SalatasKingsForward78614
1057Alex KelemensMamba267714
1058Joey Di CaprioThe BanditosDefense5031114
1059Luca SantucciEast End StarsForward217714
1060Trevor TabahBathing Apes125813
1061Simon TotoPink PanthersForward357613
1062Tristan KoutsoumbasEast End StarsDefense197613
1063Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward185813
1064Skyler CapplettePenguinsDefense214913
1065Will MattssonDemonsForward187613
1066Gabriel MonahanHellcats175813
1067Emile LajeunesseClappers148513
1068Nick DoskasDemons2021113
1069Malik SavanéTop CheeseForward2121113
1070Gab RossSpecifik76713
1071Alex CarriereWolvesForward104913
1072Aiden StrasserCheese Heads184913
1073Stavro TzougarakisWashed135813
1074Eddy KennedyPuck Dynasty PiratesForward117613
1075Nick KyresIslandersForward198513
1076Lucas GravelOutlaws108513
1077Lenny EstrinCobrasForward1331013
1078Alessandro SadroiKings148513
1079Declan MccambridgeRamenboyz138513
1080Mark Di RienzoKingsDefense2621113
1081Phil GarredRaiders109413
1082Yanni LambropoulosMighty DoorknobsDefense426713
1083Adamo Di BiasioDemons236713
1084Ian BairdBLDP269413
1085Liam Duff-MeadwellCelliesForward276713
1086Jordan MeloWolvesForward96713
1087Jake MendelsonGatorsDefense2111213
1088Mike DeveauShepherdsForward107613
1089Andre-Yuri TsagogeorgasGolden EliteDefense214913
1090Logan Duff-MeadwellCelliesDefense235813
1091Christos PapandreouC4127613
1092Tanner KeatingTitansForward115813
1093Owen BamberSnowjobs155813
1094Simon Coyne3rd LinersForward1731013
1095Patrick AsfourBroskiesForward516713
1096Josua GuillemetWolvesForward128513
1097Nicolas PayerFidelity156713
1098Axel VaillancourtWashedDefense164913
1099Jacob BielawskiBroskiesForward255813
1100Steve CaronLe Hockey Team105813
1101Jake EricksonMilf HuntersDefense3231013
1102Matt MckirdyRainone RealtorsDefense3511213
1103Jarri GoldenbergIslandersForward1621113
1104Scott BellwarePink PanthersDefense397613
1105Will MclainMTL Cobras128513
1106Sebastien CardinalClappers114913
1107Steven BrancoKings356713
1108James Boulay LeblancSpecifik196713
1109Eric ShyleWolvesForward386713
1110Geoffroy DeschesneTop CheeseForward1521113
1111Mathiew KalbarczykThe HowlDefense314913
1112Charles RaymondHellcats175813
1113Adam AckleBisonsForward216713
1114Max OuelletDragonsForward2121113
1115Adam TsatasPink PanthersDefense2311213
1116Marco VittiC4134913
1117Everest DixonDemonsForward254913
1118Giordano SchwarLos Pollos Hermanos115813
1119Aaron MascaroCelliesDefense88513
1120Matt LesageEagles2021113
1121Geoff NgCobrasForward1011112
1122Justin LouetteMTL Cobras117512
1123Jordan LennenAzzurri56612
1124Daniel SelcerLe Hockey TeamGoalie445712
1125Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense2111112
1126Sterling Beaver BenedictDucksDefense, Forward116612
1127Frank BriseboisGolden EliteDefense4121012
1128Arthur HenaultLes Aigles236612
1129Adam PolakThe HowlForward173912
1130JP Dehaes3rd LinersForward216612
1131Charles CampagnaCobrasForward57512
1132Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense177512
1133Ashvin SaravanamuthuMighty DrunksForward403912
1134Rob VinebergLe Hockey TeamDefense264812
1135Nick NittiLos Pollos Hermanos223912
1136David SeguinMighty Pucks195712
1137Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward247512
1138David GarredRaidersForward125712
1139Kristian GingrasWashedForward138412
1140Matteo RussoBLDP134812
1141Gianluca GarippoMamba134812
1142Spencer WhiteSandbaggers167512
1143Jay NgCobrasForward73912
1144Charles TheriaultMighty PucksDefense123912
1145Jeremy DuguayClappers75712
1146Michael GuluzianDon’s CherriesDefense1621012
1147Anton MagnanBathing ApesDefense316612
1148Ben KoehlerDemons146612
1149Gabriel FattibeneMighty Drunks167512
1150Alec McDermottSpecifikDefense2821012
1151Rodel CarboDucks123912
1152Daniel MayeKings166612
1153TheoPenguins66612
1154George SaoudPenguinsForward3801212
1155James WrightWolvesForward123912
1156Tristan BerberyanExpressDefense155712
1157Oliver SavardForward118412
1158JP Amargo3rd LinersDefense173912
1159Noah MitchellNorthern Gum PilliesForward403912
1160Zack MillerDragonsForward195712
1161Justin HumenayHorsiesForward107512
1162Maxime SauvageMighty Pucks56511
1163Aaron GladmanCobrasDefense124711
1164Chris ReadyDucks1411011
1165David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs103811
1166Mark KillensPuckersDefense, Forward1711011
1167Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense194711
1168Raphael SéguinÉtoiles QcDefense116511
1169Mickael SennevilleTop Cheese114711
1170Justin FraschettiBLDP199211
1171Tino SkoulikidesSpecifik163811
1172Marcus RussoJagrbombsForward143811
1173David CromptonClappers2411011
1174Xavier LemaireÉtoiles QcForward98311
1175Noah WexlerZambriansForward143811
1176Antoine DesmaraisHellcats173811
1177Luca LemmeEast End StarsDefense185611
1178Joseph TutinoKraken Brews95611
1179Joe LoutfiWesleySnipes234711
1180Spencer KellyRooksDefense162911
1181Nicolas KhawamDon’s Berries193811
1182Larry SchwartzForward112911
1183Marc ViolaBisonsForward213811
1184Jesse ActesonOutlaws56511
1185Nick ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward166511
1186Josh GarellekZambriansForward136511
1187L.P MasellaDucksForward88311
1188Cooper HoffmanZambriansForward135611
1189Sun-Anthony BaronÉtoiles QcForward124711
1190Jonathan LegerFidelity172911
1191George PapadopoulosMighty DoorknobsForward87411
1192Mirko Ste-MarieTop Cheese1011011
1193Gene BouchardRamenboyz115611
1194Cedrick TheodoreÉtoiles QcDefense104711
1195Yanni BaloukasFidelity164711
1196Hugo SerchinskySpartansDefense3401111
1197Adamo DimarzoFrime HCDefense165611
1198Rylan ZaidiLos Pollos Hermanos212911
1199Matthieu McAdamsHorsiesDefense253811
1200Frédérik ChapleauYetis132911
1201Jamie ScottRamenboyz255611
1202Francesco GallicchioEast End StarsForward254711
1203Brandon NoelKraken BrewsForward213811
1204Andrew DaouWesleySnipes346511
1205Dylan WolfBeer League Benders85611
1206Mason SchickWashedDefense195611
1207William GagnéTop Cheese2611011
1208Damiano FrancischelliNordiqueForward105611
1209Aubrey VosburghStrawberry PitbullsDefense393811
1210Alexandre VachonOutlaws243811
1211Anthony CioccioMilf HuntersForward134711
1212Johnny Del RossoEast End StarsDefense2301111
1213Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward213811
1214Eric GouveiaSpartansDefense134711
1215Alexandre LavoieWesleySnipes245611
1216Nicholas VitsentzatosLe CollegeDefense125611
1217Quinn NovosadNordiqueDefense, Forward174711
1218Anthony ChiarucciEast End StarsForward272911
1219James CharalampopoulosMighty DoorknobsForward483811
1220Francis BriseboisTop CheeseDefense243811
1221Jeremy DuperronCobras141910
1222Noah LeithmanWashedDefense75510
1223Kevin AquinoExposDefense194610
1224Maksym HolovachenkoGolden EliteDefense115510
1225Skyler RubioTitansForward102810
1226Brandon GoodeSpartans174610
1227Costa TsitourasKings36410
1228Kevin DionneMighty DucksForward901010
1229Kevyn McElligottWalleye84610
1230Jack PoguePenguins144610
1231Justin LegerJagrbombs152810
1232Alessandro PecoraroGolden EliteDefense83710
1233Andrew ChanBrothority162810
1234Brian FosterCobrasDefense441910
1235Neil SuretteRainone RealtorsForward341910
1236Mario VegaNorthern Gum Pillies95510
1237Kyle LeblancNocturnalForward263710
1238Jordan VelenosiAzzurri123710
1239Nikita PopvkinBlack Aces176410
1240Philippe Smyth-LaporteFidelity121910
1241Matteo MasciotraThe BanditosDefense351910
1242Johnny CiacciaRainone RealtorsForward104610
1243Evan CuddihyNordiqueForward84610
1244Gregori CripotosFidelity601010
1245Lucas FoxFuel It104610
1246Alex GregoireMother Puckers115510
1247John VallsFrime HCDefense2101010
1248Jordan SerfatyBrothority164610
1249Thehan MahathelgeJagrbombsForward146410
1250Jean-Christophe Van DoesburgLes Jeunes BrutesForward136410
1251Max LalondeBlack Aces166410
1252Alex BorduaOutlawsDefense132810
1253Shawn GertenDucks103710
1254Marc BattyMcGuires MonstersDefense416410
1255David Du SablonBlitzDefense263710
1256Philippe Hamel-SauveSpartansDefense85510
1257Cedric AudiTitansForward112810
1258Jacob DuquetteFidelity142810
1259Shmouel BanonTitansForward87310
1260Samuel GosselinClappers133710
1261Matthew RamirezStrawberry PitbullsDefense151910
1262Elias Giaccari DimitriouMighty Drunks117310
1263Patrick GorhamClappers124610
1264Bryan JayBeer League Benders313710
1265Mike SalterelliBlack Aces95510
1266Jordan DelivaNorthern Gum PilliesForward224610
1267Frederic MarinDragonsDefense63710
1268Steve MatteoDragonsDefense173710
1269Christos LambropoulosMighty DoorknobsForward414610
1270Ryan StewartLe CollegeForward121910
1271Tom RicciLine StarsDefense142810
1272Garen DonabedianMighty Doorknobs104610
1273Brendan McDonnellPenguinsDefense123710
1274Alex SyrennePenguinsForward143710
1275Timmy LegerPinguForward104610
1276Matt HoustonPuckers154610
1277Kevin KassawatLes BaronsForward121910
1278Javier HernandezFuel ItDefense142810
1279Lucas CrivelloEast End StarsDefense183710
1280Louis EmSnowjobs145510
1281Matteo TurinÉtoiles QcForward96410
1282Nicholas BouradaFlyin ElbowsDefense151910
1283Jason KleinCobrasDefense172810
1284Eric CampbellRaidersDefense186410
1285Lucas DiaboNordiqueForward307310
1286Dylan HuemerFrime HCForward136410
1287Charles-Emmanuel Pellier-CuitFidelity184610
1288Bronden SeanPinguForward123710
1289Giuliano LuponioDust CollectorsForward132810
1290Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward194610
1291Yannick CyrClappers143710
1292Constantinos PetsinisSpartansForward211910
1293Evan MelocheRamenboyz6099
1294Nic GingrasThe Banditos8459
1295Marco LisiLe Hockey Team8639
1296Alex HardyGolden Elite2549
1297Sean GuertinDucks4549
1298Alex RozonRaidersForward11459
1299Mike FrappierPuckersForward16459
1300Mathew SmaghheeClappers14279
1301Michael FerraroFrime HC19369
1302Sean MartinMother Puckers13639
1303Keith ConstantinCelliesDefense38099
1304Kaitlyn ScrimgeourRed DogsForward10189
1305William ClarkGolden EliteForward6459
1306Jack PiersThe BanditosDefense20369
1307Spiro PapaioannouEast End StarsDefense24369
1308Charles-Oliver SkerljMighty Pucks13189
1309Anthony RosatiQuacksDefense20279
1310William HawthornthwaiteÉtoiles QcForward14279
1311Roman KravtchoukGolden EliteForward13279
1312Stefan PfeifferWolvesForward17279
1313Jason Borenstein3rd LinersForward14549
1314Caleb BraunsteinTitans9459
1315Dante DeSanctisDucksForward4729
1316Luke Gossage-BlehoExposDefense19279
1317Marc-Antoine BrunetFidelity13459
1318Zachary ValléeHellcats18459
1319Jacques StrapeCobrasForward9279
1320Nicko ChiminianCobrasForward3459
1321Troy CarsonBLDP19189
1322Matthew BabineauMother Puckers11279
1323Jeremy CacioppoStutterDefense28189
1324Alessandro CarelliMilf Hunters12549
1325Cedric MackayCelliesDefense15549
1326David PivettaPink PanthersForward10639
1327Felix St-LouisFuel It10369
1328Jocelyn FaucherLes Wrouges7369
1329Shayne WardOutlawsForward9459
1330Félix DuboisTop CheeseForward, Goalie7279
1331Irfan MotichandSnowjobs10549
1332Leo KryopoulosPinguDefense19369
1333Thomas LefsonNordiqueDefense12279
1334Pat St-OngeMonkey Sports11639
1335Thomas GodboutClappers12369
1336Jeremy DesmaraisMighty DucksForward8279
1337Jake Di GirolamoMother Puckers9639
1338Brandon O’LearyClappers14459
1339Emilio StabileMamba9369
1340Gerry FragiasIslandersDefense15279
1341Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie174099
1342Phil Rudnitsky3rd LinersForward16279
1343Paul MeloPenguinsDefense25459
1344Sako JoukakelianExpress22099
1345Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense16099
1346Antonios BalestraCobrasForward9549
1347Antonin GauthierNocturnalForward22189
1348Ryan McMahonKings23369
1349Matteo FancischelliNordiqueDefense9459
1350Anthony GuerreraPyholesForward4639
1351Jesse FrankiePingu7369
1352Geoffroy DeschenesGolden EliteDefense10459
1353Lucas GarsaultNordiqueDefense11279
1354Vincent DeschenesSpecifik22099
1355Eric KaderDragonsDefense10459
1356Matt SilvatiCobras4279
1357Evan StamegnaPuckers4369
1358Gabriel KhairyMighty DoorknobsForward9189
1359Zhi Ying ZhongRamenboyz7189
1360Justin ArmourJagrForward13459
1361Dean RosenHorsiesForward8729
1362Matt BonarekMcGuires Monsters18639
1363Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense30369
1364Ben JacquesNorthern Gum Pillies15639
1365Eric BouzaglouLe CollegeForward11369
1366Jack WolozZambriansDefense12369
1367James FordHealthy SkratchForward21189
1368Daniel HorvathLos Pollos Hermanos24279
1369Shane MinshullEagles3448
1370Justin TabahBathing Apes12178
1371Nick PompeoExposDefense10358
1372John LevesqueKings8178
1373Felix RonceauCellies5628
1374Tristan FaubertDucksGoalie16178
1375Deven GloverShepherdsForward13178
1376Mitchell PacificoThe HowlDefense17448
1377Ryan BastienBLDP29448
1378Jer Ray TomlinsonPenguinsForward3358
1379Matt BairdBusch IceForward21448
1380Liam ClarkDust CollectorsForward, Goalie9538
1381Joey SpezioMamba17178
1382Joe MuntiglPink Panthers15538
1383Ugolin MarconLes Jeunes Brutes4268
1384Max BurahCheese Heads22178
1385Bobby BakosBrothority18358
1386Lukas ChâtelainTop Cheese10178
1387Jason NahalPenguinsForward12178
1388Chris HamiltonMcGuires Monsters13538
1389Mark McDonaldCobrasForward8538
1390Tio D’AdarrioPucksters4538
1391Gerry WatsonBLDP6718
1392Alain FargasFull Mess7448
1393Jean-Luc HervieuxAzzurri3268
1394Zach FenlonPuckersDefense14268
1395Andrew ModestoExtinguishers9358
1396Lucio MancusoStutterForward11718
1397Guillaume GroulxDragons8448
1398Matthew ErskinePenguins14268
1399Connor QuarlesNordiqueDefense17358
1400Ryan WongThe ShowDefense20088
1401Noah IrgangGatorsForward23358
1402Paolo MustoAzzurriForward16178
1403Kieran St-OngeFlyin ElbowsForward3628
1404Nick Brien-Defense11178
1405Justin PugsleyDemons16538
1406Dominic BolducWolvesDefense17178
1407Max CardinalPingu7448
1408Félix PharandBeer Boys ClubDefense24178
1409Jeremy BourgeaultCobrasForward7448
1410Tristan GarsonDucksDefense18268
1411Drew GoldmanMonkey SportsForward15268
1412Spiro SakellarakosBlue Yeti’sDefense18268
1413Olivier BibeauLes Aigles19268
1414Jeremy DecosteHellcats18538
1415Jeremy CasavantFuel ItDefense10178
1416Vincent GalarneauNocturnalForward29538
1417Mikey PalermoPink Panthers11268
1418Vincent HenaultGolden Elite5358
1419Uday SinghCelliesDefense25358
1420Alex ZakarianBlue Yeti’sDefense14538
1421Manu Dufour-De GrooteGolden EliteForward9268
1422Liam ParolinLe CollegeForward13358
1423Dylan CiricilloFrime HCForward22358
1424Phil OnSpecifikDefense23268
1425Nick AssadPink PanthersDefense38268
1426Nick MummeEagles11268
1427Kirk WatsonPink Panthers9448
1428Jeremy ErdeiRaidersDefense6448
1429Alex LachanceWesleySnipes5358
1430Zach McLeanSnowjobs19448
1431Josh WattPingu10358
1432Ryan KatzFuryForward15268
1433Ethan ClarkeBLDP5448
1434Matthieu GuerinClappers3538
1435Justin GauthierClappers8538
1436Josh CallaghanRooks7448
1437David BowenPenguinsForward17268
1438Sam VsPingu5718
1439Steph CohenPenguinsForward15268
1440Ken HumDucksForward8268
1441Simon GoyetteLes BaronsDefense19178
1442Daniel Da SilvaCelliesForward25358
1443Zac LymanGatorsForward21178
1444Frederik LapierreClappers7268
1445Kevin LockeBLDP16628
1446Jordan GabbayFuryDefense16088
1447Matthew RuggieroFrime HCForward18178
1448Andrew PaulinoBroskies24268
1449Giuliano Della Valle3437
1450Peter PapasRamenboyz10527
1451Remi PlanteRamenboyz13437
1452Massimo TiloneFrime HC4617
1453Danylo DolinGolden EliteForward2527
1454Gabe GauthierGolden Elite4437
1455M WhitakerKPG2527
1456Alex Di GennaroExpos3437
1457Simon FrechetteKraken Brews5527
1458Luther AmarosaRaidersForward12257
1459Marc DesjardinsLes Wrouges11167
1460Justin SassonGators6437
1461Oliver HenryPingu15167
1462Rafael GonzalezGolden Elite14167
1463Darcy BurnettDemons18257
1464Samuel GernetWolves4347
1465Loik-Nathan BiloloPenguins7257
1466Noah WaegeliJagrForward14347
1467Anthony MikaelBrothority7257
1468Spyro HamzehSnowjobs11617
1469Harry HaralambidesYetis10167
1470Marc FrancisCobrasDefense, Forward9167
1471Alejandro AlvarezPenguinsDefense16257
1472Ryan FlahertyNordique8347
1473Matthew BailetLe CollegeForward10437
1474Ben VoyerSpecifik7437
1475Daniel CarloneBlitzDefense17077
1476Mia VaananenGolden EliteDefense8167
1477Jacob SzekulaLazy LizardsForward22167
1478Aiden BomanZambriansForward12347
1479Alex DannelLes Wrouges5347
1480Alexander LeeStrawberry Pitbulls25437
1481Nick BalleaniPenguins9347
1482Kevin MalletteKingsDefense, Forward2167
1483Matt LabbéPingu11527
1484Mitchell KarolBisonsForward16077
1485Bram WaxmanDucksDefense48167
1486Troy GloynCobrasForward10527
1487Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense16347
1488Ben Ruggeri3rd Liners17437
1489Mark PichoraFlyin ElbowsForward8257
1490Brandon ItzcovitchGolden EliteForward4437
1491Patrick SlaterBrothority23347
1492Donovan MurchPinguDefense5527
1493Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks4527
1494Victor GendronMighty DoorknobsForward13347
1495Jordan LopezMid Ice CrisisForward6257
1496Mark ZakhourBlue Yeti’sForward12437
1497Tristan PalmieroEast End StarsForward20167
1498Peter BakosC415167
1499David SideleauDragonsDefense17257
1500Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
1501Adam DalkiriadisMighty DoorknobsForward38167
1502Jeremy DagenaisExpress10347
1503Domenico BocchicchioBlitzDefense19167
1504Andrew HacheyStrawberry Pitbulls19257
1505Cedric BergeronPenguinsDefense17527
1506Tyler GrantKraken BrewsForward11707
1507Jordy BelleyPink PanthersGoalie63257
1508Ted ScodrasMcGuires Monsters26347
1509Rigel MartinezMother Puckers11347
1510Brandon NicolosiCobrasForward4347
1511Frank Del VecchioForward8257
1512Michael La StarzaHighlandersForward4437
1513Gabriel TremblayDevilsForward9437
1514Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward20257
1515Olivier DenisClappers8167
1516Trung QuachRamenboyz30347
1517Anthony SemeraroIslandersForward16347
1518Devon PeterliPink PanthersDefense22077
1519Jonathan GagnonOutlawsDefense, Forward4347
1520Jordan FaierStutterForward8336
1521Sean FoxCobrasForward3336
1522Philip RizkallaExpos11246
1523Dino ManoleasBroskies3246
1524Matthew RomanoBroskiesDefense10156
1525Jonah TosquesIslanders5516
1526Zach LevyZambrians5246
1527Michael CaluoriLes Barons5426
1528Alain Fragman3rd LinersDefense16156
1529Adam SmithLine Stars6066
1530Sebastien AlfonsiLes WrougesDefense13246
1531Max AltmanZambriansDefense11246
1532Ryan MacdonaldLazy LizardsForward3426
1533Victor Jukic-PrevostWolvesForward8246
1534Michael CoutureMighty Ducks23066
1535Austin AldousSnowjobs11336
1536Dylan StanimirJagrbombsForward8246
1537Daniel PereiraPuckers4426
1538Connor BeasseMTL Cobras6426
1539Geremy MillerDefense5156
1540Brandon SavardWolvesForward5246
1541Emmanuel DamianakisYetis2426
1542William SlatfordIslandersForward18246
1543Stone WolfgangShepherdsForward10246
1544Kaidyn DohMacPuck Dynasty PiratesForward14336
1545Eric AllardThe HowlDefense16066
1546Aria KhaksarJagrForward13246
1547Lambros CharamisOlympusForward4426
1548Theo PorterDucks5606
1549Nicholas DimarcoWalleye6426
1550Tommy AzranGoonersDefense10156
1551Giancarlo D’AlesioMilf Hunters9246
1552Tyler LalondeStrawberry PitbullsDefense12156
1553JasonMamba6246
1554Giuseppe VenturinoÉtoiles QcDefense10156
1555Robert ArchambaultPucksters12066
1556JF DumontCall Of Duty2336
1557Corey IncollignoRamenboyzForward5246
1558Louis-Carl MauganLes Aigles2336
1559Jamie BrownieCobrasForward6426
1560Thomas O’NeillNorthern Gum PilliesDefense19336
1561Leo OrkinTop Cheese7246
1562Evan EisenbergLos Pollos Hermanos11336
1563Daniel MaggioIslandersDefense18336
1564Justice ManlyGoonersForward13246
1565Vito NittiDucksDefense14156
1566Stef BenabdallahCobrasForward7336
1567David PerronKraken BrewsDefense36246
1568Massimo ArcaroMid Ice CrisisForward6336
1569Andy FragiasIslandersDefense13066
1570Colin LuWalleye7426
1571Simon BoisvertCobrasDefense4246
1572Benjamin KreisslJagrForward14426
1573Danny Myszka3rd LinersForward17156
1574David VauthierWesleySnipes16156
1575Nate ZeidelZambriansDefense13156
1576Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks21066
1577Jake McGregorMTL CobrasGoalie67066
1578AJ PateridisNorthern Gum PilliesDefense4336
1579Ryan PintarHighlanders7426
1580Philippe RouleauSpecifik2426
1581Rami SafahJagrForward6426
1582James SnyderWolvesDefense11336
1583David BortolucciWashed15336
1584Aleksan BerberyanExpressForward12156
1585Ryan McGibbonMilf Hunters9246
1586Noa FuentesHellcats16336
1587Jason ZambitoFrime HCDefense18246
1588Jonathan SimoDucksDefense17246
1589Alex CyrThe HowlDefense, Forward4336
1590Michael MichettiBlue Yeti’s15336
1591Luke LevesquePink Panthers21336
1592Griffin FreytagCobrasDefense2246
1593Xavier SeguinTop Cheese8516
1594Shawn McCrosbyNordique5516
1595Fabiano LiberatoreSpartansDefense20246
1596Olivier HuardHellcats19336
1597Miro RizzoFuel It11246
1598Mark VeronneauPinguDefense20156
1599Zack PolykandriotisSpartans3426
1600Alexander MarinStutterDefense17066
1601Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks16246
1602Jordan GagnonÉtoiles QcDefense10066
1603T.J. PrahalisRainone RealtorsDefense20066
1604Abbas DarwichLes Centaures3336
1605Adam AlaouieGoonersDefense15156
1606Justin TurcotteBlack AcesGoalie38246
1607David TerzakianBlue Yeti’sDefense17066
1608Ryan WerbittZambriansForward11246
1609Matt MasonLes BaronsForward10426
1610Dom SancheLes Wrouges3516
1611Jonah Sachse-TardifCall Of Duty5246
1612Thomas HongDucks5336
1613Conner HoustonPuckers3336
1614Evan ZakPingu8325
1615Luke GraingerRaidersForward4415
1616Zacharie LabrieTop Cheese5415
1617James BediBouncing Bedi’s21235
1618Nick NaderWashed4325
1619Chris RomanoBroskiesDefense10145
1620Kevin LeblancKings7325
1621Gianni PerilloOutlaws3325
1622Scott NowostawskyFull Mess1325
1623Richard BadirYetisForward14325
1624Bagys NagyLazy LizardsForward3325
1625George Stuart3IslandersDefense3235
1626Bruce WaynePenguins2235
1627Liana RochetteRed DogsDefense10145
1628Oliver TheoretBouncing Bedi’s3235
1629Massimo SilvestreStutterDefense6145
1630Alex Di CaprioDust CollectorsDefense15325
1631Leandros StamatakosJagrForward14145
1632Widdly WadestrandtBrothority7055
1633Konstantinos SotiropoulosGolden EliteDefense3325
1634Justin RocheleauFidelity3325
1635Zach DemykBLDP13145
1636Nico KalkiriadisMighty DoorknobsDefense11145
1637Paul LabelleOutlawsDefense13055
1638Daniel Spina2Gators4325
1639Joseph ForteMighty Pucks8325
1640Nikolaos StagiasBlue Yeti’sDefense15145
1641Brandon TaylorBLDP10145
1642Harley BelferFlyin Elbows7055
1643Joe Di StasioPuck Dynasty PiratesDefense13415
1644Liam Barclay-SchubertNorthern Gum PilliesDefense19235
1645Ian EllemoFuel ItForward8235
1646Yogesh PatelC415145
1647Justin ChevalierGolden Elite9235
1648Erasmo MachiExpress10235
1649Michael McDougallWesleySnipesDefense, Forward7325
1650Sam Tock3rd LinersDefense22055
1651Mike WeirCall Of Duty4055
1652Shayan MohammadiJagrForward7235
1653Matthew Di MarcoExtinguishersDefense11145
1654Brandon PsihogiosNordiqueForward2415
1655Jeff PichetBlack Aces10145
1656Philippe CardinalBouncing Bedi’sDefense31055
1657Gabriel GuayÉtoiles QcForward11415
1658Tommy LussierJagrDefense14325
1659Vincent ThériaultThe HowlDefense6415
1660Peter VarsanyiThe HowlDefense4325
1661Justin McphedranPink PanthersDefense24235
1662Leo KyropoulosPuckersDefense14415
1663Jonathan FinkelTitans4235
1664Cedric TardifBLDP17145
1665Gabe PaciccoPink PanthersForward18235
1666Patrick ManganWolvesDefense21055
1667Darren CreganEagles8325
1668Carl PaquetteMcGuires Monsters8145
1669Juliano LeggioMighty DucksDefense15325
1670Hasani FreemanDucks1325
1671Matthew LyschykCobrasForward7325
1672Alex LandryWashed15055
1673George ChristeasIslanders10235
1674Lucas MedeirosMid Ice CrisisDefense6235
1675Nick CapanoBroskies13055
1676Ethan BiernatBlack Aces11415
1677Oliver PellegrinPenguins4145
1678James SnyderHighlandersGoalie21235
1679Rob CressatyCobrasForward2145
1680Theo MatchettPuck Dynasty PiratesDefense14055
1681Charles ArgentoDon’s CherriesDefense14145
1682Wilbert ShecapioPenguins12055
1683Anthony GentileDon’s Berries24145
1684Jack ShieldsDemons15145
1685Nick GomezPuckersDefense18235
1686Noam LevyZambriansForward8235
1687Peter TzafarisFuel It9325
1688Buddy MitchellLazy LizardsForward3145
1689Seth NadeauPinguDefense6145
1690Dan StockPyholesForward4145
1691Spyro TsirigotisIslanders12235
1692Chris HandfieldDragonsForward9235
1693Ramy WahbehGoonersForward15325
1694Charly BissonPinguForward8145
1695Ethan CaldwellShepherdsDefense7145
1696Nicholas AugerHellcats17325
1697Murray FitzpatrickDucksDefense31235
1698Mark SpenceKraken BrewsDefense30145
1699Mike VelenoKingsDefense9325
1700Maxence DerouinThe HowlForward4325
1701Francois CoteDucksForward2235
1702Chris TremblayFuel It13145
1703Ryan KennedyDucksDefense10224
1704Corey EllingtonEagles2314
1705Mark AbdelnourKraken Brews3224
1706Kunal GandhiWolvesForward4134
1707Francis CardinalWolvesDefense3044
1708Mathieu KazakaMighty Pucks3134
1709Jean Michel GosselinSpartansDefense10044
1710Dario VincelliPucksters6044
1711DanteMTL Cobras2224
1712Joseph VerrilloBroskies4134
1713John PizzicolaBroskies2224
1714Anthony NabhanGolden Elite3224
1715Noah WarcupLos Pollos Hermanos13134
1716Bohdan ZinchenkoGolden Elite5314
1717Jonah LopezMid Ice Crisis1314
1718Tony HernandezFuel ItForward7224
1719Maxime VialDragons4044
1720Quinn BlacksmithMTL Cobras3404
1721Mark Khoury2Fuel It2314
1722Anthony TandoneNordique1224
1723Zach HerskowitzPyholesForward3224
1724Ben LevyWashed16134
1725Charles RaymondÉtoiles QcDefense12314
1726Alex DagenaisBlack AcesForward8224
1727Brody VaincourtPenguinsDefense19044
1728Raphael ChalichPenguinsForward17134
1729Chris ForgetBisonsDefense23134
1730Liam HalpinNordique4044
1731Théo Deveault-HarveyNocturnalDefense13044
1732Bryan SteszynDucksForward11044
1733Michael PodolasDefense9044
1734Matt CelliniGolden EliteForward1314
1735Anthony DaoudStutterDefense17134
1736Yann Philip BoucherPucksters7224
1737Vincent PeugetSnowjobs10134
1738Matt GriffithsMcGuires Monsters15044
1739Jason KuipersPenguinsDefense19044
1740Lorenzo BalielloNorthern Gum PilliesDefense30224
1741Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers12224
1742Michael TiseoBLDP6224
1743Tomas GonzalezRainone RealtorsForward10224
1744Léo RaymondLes Jeunes Brutes4044
1745Alex MarinosMighty Drunks6134
1746Ben PaquetNordiqueForward4134
1747Alex GolovanovMcGuires Monsters2224
1748Michel TebechraniDragonsDefense, Forward6044
1749Ramy SafahOutlawsForward5224
1750Thomas LacasseClappers10044
1751Jon LioumbasPenguinsForward23044
1752Mario CiardielloIslanders7134
1753Sam GuerreroJagrbombsForward13314
1754John DrizosKraken BrewsForward9224
1755Andre ElkaimCobrasDefense18044
1756Justin McsweenyDragons5404
1757Samy KhatibSpartansForward2134
1758Ronin PerowneCelliesForward6134
1759Aren YaparRamenboyz5224
1760Alex KaterinakisFuel It2134
1761Jeremy DelivaNorthern Gum Pillies14224
1762Elliot SalibaExpressDefense12134
1763Joe Abou RieillyExpress8044
1764Anthony StarninoFlyin ElbowsForward9314
1765Frederic BissonetteNocturnal9134
1766Alain MaaloufBlack Aces21134
1767Viviane MalinRed DogsDefense12044
1768Kendall BirkerStrawberry PitbullsForward13134
1769Jacob Canac-MarquisHealthy SkratchForward14314
1770Jared SzekelyBeer Boys ClubForward11134
1771William LavoieGolden EliteDefense8044
1772Yunal JayasekaraJagrbombsDefense13044
1773Thomas HilavenkaPinguDefense3314
1774Sebastien SchaafsmaDucksForward5314
1775Sam AbramovitchZambriansForward7134
1776Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward22134
1777Paolo De SousaGolden Elite3134
1778Kevy ScottWolvesDefense6224
1779Michael D’AgostinoKraken BrewsForward7224
1780Fabien JuhelShepherdsDefense14134
1781Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie101044
1782Giuliano DevitoFrime HCForward11134
1783Oliver GauthierSpecifik4314
1784Brandon KingDucks7224
1785Shawn ThevenotOutlawsGoalie112044
1786Mathieu LapierreFidelity2314
1787Jon SaxeKingsForward7134
1788Brendan landrevilleBeer Boys ClubForward6224
1789Danny JassintheCall Of DutyDefense21044
1790Anthony Biondi (Sub)Kings2404
1791Michael Nehme2Nordique3044
1792Greg ASpecifik1134
1793Costa KyresIslandersDefense18044
1794Jahg WongBrothority1134
1795Sean ClarkeRooks1044
1796Jeff ThackerMother Puckers10134
1797Zachary WadeRamenboyz2224
1798Otto MazzilliSpartansForward7044
1799Cole BrownleeMonkey Sports6134
1800Trevor PaulsPinguDefense10134
1801Simon HuardHellcats16134
1802Matteo FasanellaBroskies6314
1803Phil DuprasRainone RealtorsDefense11134
1804Jordan KravitzLe CollegeDefense10134
1805Sasha RiverinJagr2134
1806Collin MacintyreKings12134
1807Matthew IofreddiMcGuires MonstersForward18134
1808Justin OliveiraMid Ice CrisisForward4314
1809Simon DiaboLes BaronsDefense14134
1810Adam PutracconeFuel It11044
1811Alessandro ChiricostaBouncing Bedi’sForward15134
1812George LagiosIslandersForward8134
1813Andrew HacheyKraken Brews3134
1814Tony VincelliCobrasForward6044
1815Jeremy SananesCheese Heads4134
1816Nicholas Di GiovanniPinguForward14224
1817Mike SimmonsDucks3134
1818Jeremy MitchellKraken BrewsForward13134
1819Liam CarrStrawberry PitbullsForward13224
1820Chase KirbyRamenboyz2224
1821Matthew NewellStutterDefense30044
1822Brandon GirardNorthern Gum Pillies6044
1823Kellen McBrideShepherdsForward5224
1824Jaden SmithDucks3213
1825Nicko ChiminianLes WrougesForward2123
1826Frank FilatoWalleye5033
1827Ezio SchembreWolves4123
1828Coleton CianciStrawberry Pitbulls2033
1829Jojo FloresPucksters2123
1830Alex ScodrasMcGuires Monsters6123
1831Rob KaranofskyLine Stars3123
1832Shawn SullivanBouncing Bedi’s3123
1833Luka GhantousCobras2303
1834Domenico RomeoDon’s Cherries2303
1835Cassiel LajeunesseSpecifik2123
1836Justin FrattarolioEast End Stars2213
1837Collin PowerGooners1213
1838Lucas ArsenaultMighty Doorknobs4123
1839Anthony TedoreAzzurri2213
1840Anthony PittsAzzurri1303
1841Danny CicarelloMTL Cobras1303
1842Julien GreenCellies4303
1843Chris DayssoberMighty Drunks1213
1844Julien MarcPenguins1123
1845Joel HunterMcGuires Monsters1213
1846Nikolas PedicelliGoonersGoalie29033
1847Tyler EllerbackCobrasForward8033
1848Wade ManricksCobrasDefense6213
1849Michael LafleurPower Play DadsForward3123
1850Shawn ChoupaniMcGuires Monsters6123
1851Mackenzie BlackburnStutterForward2213
1852Yanni MichakisBathing Apes4123
1853Evan ZweigLos Pollos Hermanos9123
1854Tommy TsafaroffBLDP10033
1855Justin Bois DenghienNorthern Gum PilliesDefense6213
1856Tony GosselinFuel It8033
1857Malik ForandTop Cheese3123
1858Alex PiotteNordiqueDefense8213
1859Chris AntonLine Stars4123
1860Gab BrabantPuckersForward5123
1861Liam VerdoniNordique2303
1862Giuliano BuffoneFrime HCForward10033
1863Vladislav AfoninGolden Elite4123
1864AJ NancekivellLazy LizardsForward3123
1865Ludovic GauthierClappers10123
1866Xavier RenaudLes CentauresForward8123
1867Fred ViauBeer Boys ClubDefense8123
1868Sam BerubePinguForward5033
1869Nicco GomezPuckers4213
1870George BaktisFuel It7123
1871Simon VilleneuvePingu6213
1872Justin ChaputLes Centaures11033
1873Simon VafiadisMighty Drunks2123
1874Andreas ColliasPuckers5213
1875Alex ArgiroudisGolden Elite5123
1876Mahdi MalikLes Centaures1213
1877Stefano GattolaKraken BrewsForward12303
1878Loik-Nathan BiloloNordique2213
1879Shayne BjornMilf Hunters2033
1880Joel McgregorFuel It4123
1881Matthew JacksonExpos10033
1882David PepePucksters10123
1883Kyle MurrayFuryDefense15033
1884Nathan WongKings15213
1885Christopher BirchNocturnal10213
1886Félix Delisle2Strawberry Pitbulls4123
1887Owen TrepanierDucksDefense3123
1888Jamie FitzpatrickDucksForward5303
1889Michael CabralWolvesDefense4033
1890Thomas RoyalStrawberry Pitbulls7123
1891Gabriel BarbeauDragonsForward7123
1892Warren SilversmithCall Of DutyDefense9033
1893Brendan ScalabriniMother Puckers10123
1894Nick JajkoKingsForward17303
1895Sam AdamoKraken BrewsForward7213
1896Alessandro SaddriKraken Brews3213
1897Aki HilarasPenguinsDefense19033
1898Sam FranciscoShepherdsDefense9033
1899Dylan BoyleRed Dogs1123
1900Francesco CarboneWashedForward5213
1901Stefanos MarisC48123
1902Brad GarvinEagles2033
1903Dom LaporteBlack Aces6213
1904Sanjay MahtaniJagrbombsDefense13033
1905Matthew RauchStutter10213
1906Nicholas MillerCelliesDefense10123
1907Nick Mees-2213
1908Eric PayetteWolvesForward2303
1909Michael MassarelliFrime HCDefense18123
1910Mendel StatschRamenboyz7033
1911Etienne BorsanyiMilf HuntersGoalie40033
1912Bode RabinovitchTitansGoalie12123
1913Bill GoldbergDucks2213
1914Zach HalpertJagrbombsGoalie11033
1915Callan KingFull Mess7213
1916Nicolas LentiniFlyin ElbowsDefense13033
1917Nick MummeDragons7123
1918Bryan JayKraken BrewsDefense17033
1919Andrew MarajMamba5123
1920Thomas LevisCall Of DutyForward11213
1921Justin SpinoMighty Ducks17033
1922Cole RicciHorsies2033
1923Massimo MigliaraBroskies7213
1924Michael O’RourkeBroskies9213
1925Matthew MinkoffZambriansDefense12033
1926Zach RoyShepherdsForward12033
1927Mike D’andreaPuckers3213
1928Nathan JamgotchianLos Pollos Hermanos10123
1929Liam CollinsWolvesDefense12033
1930Steve CarruthersDucksForward9033
1931Jeremy TsatasPenguins3123
1932Derek SforzinC43303
1933Alessandro PzOlympusForward4123
1934Luca BozzoFrime HCDefense15033
1935Zachary BrièreRamenboyzDefense4123
1936Douglas DanovitchJagrbombsForward13123
1937Wes RehelDragons5303
1938Ian AlexanderLes Barons4213
1939Phillipe GauvinPinguForward17033
1940Shane MooreheadPink Panthers7213
1941Kamil KalbarczykThe HowlForward6303
1942Emery GuevremontPyholesForward3213
1943Kirk MacaskillFuryForward7033
1944Jeremy LacobacciDon’s Cherries6213
1945Max SauveBlack Aces8123
1946Justin MezzanotteMid Ice CrisisDefense5123
1947Peter GubernitorFlyin Elbows3033
1948Alessandro NeriCall Of Duty2123
1949Joe VerilloBroskiesForward6213
1950Christopher KonidisDon’s CherriesForward4303
1951Alex ClementKraken Brews3303
1952Alex EldiSpartans2213
1953Noah LevyDucks3123
1954Alexis TurcotteEagles2022
1955Matt BotchEagles1202
1956Evan RussellHighlandersForward2022
1957Mike StephensonNordique2022
1958Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie14022
1959Sacha RiverinNordiqueForward1202
1960Jeff AbracenLe Hockey Team4112
1961Dan MorabitoBroskies4202
1962Alex GovolanovMcGuires Monsters2202
1963William McLeanFrime HC1112
1964Gianfranco CapparelliWashed1112
1965Brandon AlexanderStrawberry Pitbulls3022
1966Jeremy ForgetFidelity3022
1967Nick NaderGators2202
1968Adam MendelsonGators1112
1969Alessandro MessinaExpress1112
1970Fedor TarasovGolden Elite2112
1971Dovar TinlingMTL Cobras3112
1972Dihein MahathelgeJagrbombs7112
1973Ed McAnnieExpos2202
1974Bailey MorisetteGolden Elite2112
1975Justin SvalhanZambrians2112
1976Stavros VenoliasExpress2202
1977Jay BelecGolden Elite2112
1978Luca OnoratiCall Of DutyDefense4112
1979Andre MansourCall Of DutyDefense3022
1980Gianni RinoPenguins2022
1981Tim GillettePyholesForward3202
1982Braiden BobadillaPyholesDefense1022
1983Owen CoulterLazy Lizards1112
1984Luc DuperronPinguGoalie32022
1985Jayson RaceStrawberry PitbullsForward21022
1986Riley PawlseyMonkey Sports2202
1987Alfredo CosentinoMambaGoalie45022
1988Jayce DelarondeWashedDefense5112
1989Ronnie DeContiSpartans1Defense2022
1990Alexandro VendittelliMid Ice CrisisDefense6202
1991Josh Kastner2Gators2022
1992Tyler HupeKraken Brews4202
1993Amrit PaddaQuacksDefense2022
1994Justin TurcotteLine Stars7022
1995Emeric RoseFidelity3112
1996Taylor LegerBrothority1022
1997Gerry McTavichPingu1022
1998Filippe TremblayMamba5202
1999Jeff NadorPyholesDefense4022
2000Manny ManciniBathing Apes7112
2001Louis PhilippeClappers8022
2002Sasha BélangeLes Jeunes Brutes1022
2003William BlackburnStutterForward1022
2004Massimo TkalecFlyin ElbowsDefense14022
2005Alex HaleDucks1112
2006Kevin DionKraken Brews1202
2007Louka VamvakasNocturnal3022
2008Neil DixonDragons17022
2009Nathan ThorNorthern Gum Pillies3202
2010Sean DerzsyThe HowlForward5202
2011Tom KirkMcGuires Monsters1022
2012Mathiew SancheFull Mess1112
2013Liam Largan2Puckers1022
2014Justin ShoifKings2112
2015Robby MorminaBlitz2112
2016Shawn BoudreauBrothority1202
2017Vincent PiotteNordiqueDefense5022
2018Anthony CalderonePenguinsDefense2022
2019Kevin MeehanMcGuires Monsters1112
2020Manas KohliZambriansForward11202
2021Aleko AthanasiadesYetis4112
2022Anthony BorsellinoMamba1112
2023Andy AntonioWolvesDefense10022
2024Brandon ChauvinDucks3022
2025Zach McdermottDragons1022
2026Mike BuchananPower Play DadsForward2112
2027Ryan BartholomewNocturnal2112
2028Francois QuaneMighty Pucks3112
2029Danny CorsiLe Hockey Team2202
2030Jeremy PaquetteTop Cheese16022
2031Christos MikasFuel It6202
2032Ryan RodinCheese Heads2112
2033Jesse AujlaStingers7112
2034Ryan WormCelliesForward4112
2035Gianni RossiTitans3112
2036Dan KanoCall Of DutyForward3022
2037Ilias NtokolasOlympusForward3112
2038Mathieu BoisvertMorning WoodsForward1022
2039Jake KozinskiJagrDefense6022
2040Pavlo ShmatkoGoonersForward12112
2041Philippe SeguinMorning WoodsDefense2112
2042Sam RobertPingu6202
2043Joseph PanettaKraken Brews5202
2044Juliana HorvatRed DogsForward7022
2045Justin Bernard subDevils1202
2046Jean-Philippe LesieurSpecifik11112
2047Hans GruberDucks4112
2048Mike ViglasEagles1112
2049Corey MindelJagrbombsDefense6022
2050Eric FaubertDefense9022
2051Alexander GilStrawberry Pitbulls8022
2052Daniel HojbotaShepherdsDefense11022
2053Leo Spall-CordesBLDP5022
2054Joseph LatulipeBeer Boys Club2112
2055Michael MoryoussefGatorsGoalie21022
2056Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie97112
2057Jason FariaSpartansGoalie33022
2058Carlo BevacquaLes WrougesGoalie131022
2059Felix BraultWolvesDefense2112
2060Phillip GhaliMighty DrunksGoalie43022
2061David ThomasHealthy SkratchForward10022
2062Peter EjupovicCall Of DutyGoalie77022
2063Kevin FauquembergueCall Of DutyGoalie19022
2064Thomas RoeunLes Centaures3202
2065Mike O’RourkePinguForward1202
2066Justin AlvesLazy LizardsDefense2022
2067Chris GuyDucks4202
2068Josh OrzechDucks1112
2069ClaudeHighlanders2022
2070Jake HardingCall Of DutyDefense7022
2071Lancelet GilbertBeer Boys Club1112
2072Seb MoustafaMighty Doorknobs11202
2073Chris EbsworthLine Stars1202
2074Gio FortinRamenboyzForward6022
2075Ethan StangleMilf Hunters2022
2076Will MacfarlaneLazy LizardsDefense3022
2077Tyler KastnerPenguinsForward13022
2078Michael BergeronPuckers3022
2079Marcus DiaboRamenboyz1022
2080Conner LeclaireRamenboyz1022
2081Zachary McDermottDragonsForward3112
2082Kyle PrenticeLazy LizardsForward3112
2083Joshua BesnerYetisGoalie16112
2084Noah Henry-WatsonShepherdsDefense7112
2085Ben MagnanBroskies2112
2086Mathieu SavardRamenboyz3202
2087Trevor DaviesEagles3112
2088Marco D’UrbanoPuckersDefense14112
2089William GenereauxGolden EliteForward8022
2090Corentin CruchandeauGolden Elite4022
2091Chris Mcintosh3rd LinersDefense14022
2092Kurt TremblayPingu2112
2093Douglas McgurtyDragonsForward12022
2094Amir BageriaWashedForward6022
2095Alexander MaurizioIslandersForward4022
2096Shane OrmianerDucksForward9112
2097Mario MedeirosMid Ice CrisisForward6112
2098Fred MichaudCobras2112
2099Mike BattyMcGuires MonstersForward7022
2100Arnaud Dufort-Laporte GGolden EliteGoalie26022
2101Anthony DicriscioFuel ItForward2112
2102Steve BartleEagles1112
2103Massil ZadoudLes Centaures3022
2104Fred RenJagrbombsDefense11112
2105Otto VanderlowenMighty Doorknobs2022
2106Sandro SilvestreStutterGoalie21011
2107Noah BensmihenFlyin Elbows1011
2108Warren GreenbergCobrasForward1011
2109Anthony StillPuckersGoalie25011
2110Joey LyschykCobras2011
2111Max BrissonDucks1011
2112David MangoniKings2011
2113Connor MurphyPingu1101
2114Jonathan AudetDucksGoalie14011
2115Ishaan PattniDust Collectors3011
2116Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
2117Timothy PiggottKingsGoalie11011
2118Eric BoisvertPucksters1011
2119Brandon CiccarelliNordiqueForward4011
2120Rylan MckinleyHighlanders2011
2121Mackenzie FranklinBisons3101
2122Elijah ThompsonGolden EliteForward1101
2123Romain AumerasLine Stars1011
2124John VumusRamenboyz1101
2125Colton CianciBisons2011
2126Tee NortonRamenboyz1011
2127Nicholas StabbRamenboyz1101
2128Thomas DionBeer Boys Club1011
2129Pacy McKinneyGolden Elite2011
2130Andrew CarpanzanoSnowjobs5101
2131Ryan HowardStrawberry Pitbulls2011
2132Robert JohnstonPuck Dynasty Pirates5011
2133Jason SabbaghMcGuires Monsters1011
2134CharlyBlitz1011
2135Alessio Gisonti2Mamba3101
2136Jonathan HarveyBlitz4011
2137Jake DigorlamoOutlaws1011
2138Mason MeloGolden Elite2011
2139Damien MoreauHellcats1101
2140Joasly ElmaAzzurri1011
2141Jano ZambakjianExpress1101
2142Tommy DemicheleExpress1011
2143Tomas CodinaThe Howl1011
2144Haydar ZbibThe Howl1101
2145Matt KatsoulisGolden Elite2101
2146Christos BaloukasYetis3011
2147Stefano RegaThe Howl1101
2148James PapavasiliouGolden Elite1011
2149George Stuart2OlympusDefense1101
2150Soufiane GweThe HowlDefense, Forward2011
2151Andrew BurnettPyholesDefense2101
2152Brianna WareRamenboyz2101
2153Charles Caron3Yetis1011
2154Evan Dias-JuliaoLes Barons1011
2155Anthony OustimenkoLes Jeunes Brutes1011
2156Justin RobichaudPinguForward1011
2157Adam ReidCelliesGoalie36011
2158Liam KertonStrawberry PitbullsGoalie63011
2159Chris RadaczynskiPuckstersGoalie15011
2160Vincent LabbeSpecifikGoalie44011
2161Matthew BrousseauJagr5101
2162Thomas AzranDragons1011
2163Glib YelenkoThe HowlGoalie30011
2164Bobby MikelbergMcGuires Monsters1011
2165Collin McIntyreMcGuires Monsters4011
2166Ryan MacdonaldPingu4011
2167Felix CeronePucksters1101
2168Costa PetsinisLine Stars1011
2169Matthew KhazakaHash Slinging Slashers4101
2170Vincent BlaisCelliesDefense11101
2171James NowakowskiEagles1011
2172Massimo JohnstonBlue Yeti’sForward7011
2173Riccardo Del BoscoC411101
2174Harrison AronovitchLe CollegeDefense7011
2175Oscardanilo Jimenez-SanchezLes Centaures3101
2176Thomas AugerSpartans3101
2177Nicolas TrudeauGolden EliteForward1011
2178Spencer DixonPinguDefense13011
2179Daniel RappaportKraken Brews1011
2180Nicolas DupuisNorthern Gum Pillies2101
2181Chris HaddadFull Mess2101
2182Matthew MezzanotteMid Ice CrisisDefense6101
2183Nico LemieuxBrothority1011
2184Abdulla HarethLes Centaures3011
2185Jai KohalLine Stars3011
2186Kareem BrochuJagrForward9011
2187Daniel PanfibiBroskies3101
2188Brandon CochennecGlobo Purple CobrasForward5011
2189Dany Dubreuil-BissonnetteNocturnal6011
2190Jeff LeeNorthern Gum Pillies4011
2191Marc Alexander BelisleNocturnal3011
2192Édouard CharbonneauLes Jeunes Brutes2101
2193Charles LamarreMorning WoodsForward2101
2194Jason UsheroffCobrasForward3101
2195Jordan DalesioFuel It2101
2196Antoine RainvilleGolden EliteForward3101
2197Johnson ZhongRamenboyz1011
2198Dany CollardCobrasDefense7101
2199Jeff Del TortoBroskies4011
2200Adriano D’ErmoEast End Stars2101
2201Dylan TyndallLazy LizardsDefense3011
2202Caleb RyanDefense7101
2203Ryan Sleno-WilsonMilf Hunters2101
2204Matt ArsenaultMcGuires Monsters1011
2205Philippe PichéPenguins3101
2206Patrick MacintyreMorning WoodsDefense2101
2207Jake MarotteShepherdsDefense4011
2208Marco Di TeodoroExtinguishers9101
2209Zaid HarethLes Centaures3011
2210Matthew BruesExtinguishersForward2101
2211Sharif AinaMorning WoodsForward2011
2212Mario MastrocolaBlitz2011
2213Nick MacfarlaneLazy LizardsForward2011
2214Juliano Di GrandeMid Ice CrisisForward6011
2215William JasminNocturnal1011
2216Abdallah DarwichLes Centaures3011
2217Florent DaoustÉtoiles QcDefense10101
2218Sam FeldmanMTL Cobras4011
2219Alex LacroixMorning WoodsForward1011
2220Nic ScottWesleySnipes4011
2221Dan Sotto3rd LinersForward11011
2222Matt RobinsLine Stars2011
2223Luca DeCarolisWalleye8011
2224Thomas LeviPenguinsDefense16011
2225Dylan JastFull Mess18011
2226Mike OcchioneroBlitz6011
2227Stamati TsantesDon’s CherriesForward4011
2228Alexi Van HouleBLDP1101
2229Callum BennettRamenboyz2101
2230Alex PascualRooksGoalie114011
2231Will BishopMother Puckers3101
2232Alessio MasciotraThe BanditosGoalie49011
2233Chris BokyFull MessGoalie32011
2234Marc-Andre CastagnerCobrasGoalie25011
2235Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie28011
2236Ryan BertyCheese HeadsGoalie36011
2237Tommy LambertCobrasGoalie49011
2238Emmanuel DilesGolden EliteGoalie25011
2239Marcello LisiLe Hockey TeamGoalie39011
2240Anthony D’AvellaEast End StarsGoalie23011
2241Michael CarpenterKPGGoalie13011
2242Tommy RigasIslandersGoalie18011
2243Jaskarman SinghCelliesGoalie12101
2244Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie42011
2245Nickolas PoitrasBeer Boys ClubGoalie52011
2246Xavier GuimondShepherdsGoalie14011
2247Dimos AssimakopoulosOlympusGoalie30101
2248Michael KulyckyCall Of DutyGoalie14011
2249David WhiteDragonsGoalie32011
2250LavoieFidelityGoalie10101
2251Eric BonhommeFuel ItGoalie117011
2252Gian Lorenzo ZilemboFrime HCForward6011
2253Chris MalinRed DogsDefense9011
2254Jonathon WylyganRamenboyz1101
2255Kevin Tonin2Dragons1011
2256Matthew MacriDragonsDefense4011
2257Conti LCCobras2011
2258Dylan BuckmanGolden Elite4011
2259Jake WexlerHorsiesGoalie74101
2260Casey AuerbachLine Stars3011
2261Jordan FilipponeLine StarsDefense6011
2262Nicholas MurphyLine Stars3101
2263Gael PuncharamLes Barons3011
2264Matthew BakerMilf Hunters7011
2265Adam BronsteinYetis3101
2266Jacob SkoczylasBLDP2011
2267PrevostSpartans1101
2268Frankie GervasiKingsDefense3101
2269Jordy PearsonLazy LizardsForward2011
2270Jon PerlisLe Hockey Team1101
2271Andrew GolecPenguins4011
2272Andrew PerillioNordiqueForward2011
2273Owen MurchLazy LizardsForward3101
2274Francois TalbotDragons1011
2275Nick PappasSpartansForward1011
2276Raj GillPingu1011
2277Chris KafelBroskies7011
2278Phil DaignaultCobras4101
2279Felix HacheyClappers9101
2280Marc SkvortsovLes Centaures2101
2281Andrew BembridgeRaiders4101
2282Salvatore Di MeglioExtinguishersGoalie49011
2283Dylan BuvatGlobo Purple CobrasGoalie78011
2284Sean KennedyPuck Dynasty Pirates1011
2285JamilBeer Boys Club1101
2286Samuel Kimmerly-2101
2287Brandon AlexanderStrawberry Pitbulls1011
2288Trevor PhillipsEagles1101
2289Patrick MurphyEagles1011
2290Kevin LabelleMambaGoalie41011
2291Anthony NabhanGolden EliteDefense1101
2292Shane OsbornPink Panthers7101
2293Jack KayeCobras1011
2294John TerrellPenguins2101
2295Nick MillerKraken Brews3101
2296Sotiri NicolaovPenguins5101
2297Pat VeboEagles1011
2298Tony DonovanStrawberry Pitbulls4101
2299Tommy SpiroualisThe HowlForward6101
2300Mathis BernardNocturnal1011
2301Issa Robitaille-SeckLes Jeunes Brutes3101
2302Cameron MacRuryRooksForward5011
2303Andrew PomeranzFuel It2101
2304Nicola FerrantePuck Dynasty PiratesDefense4011
2305Xavier NormandinJagr2011
2306Andrew PomeranzRaidersDefense2000
2307Tyler DunnDucks0000
2308Zach FafardEagles1000
2309Ken KaveDucks1000
2310Jeremy SaccomaniWolvesForward4000
2311Mike MartinoWolvesForward1000
2312Stephen LangianoWolvesForward1000
2313Giancarlo Carmine SangiovanniWolvesGoalie3000
2314Samuel Lo PrestiWolves4000
2315Lynden LauderDucksDefense1000
2316Michael CarterKingsDefense1000
2317Carlos TeixeiraDragons8000
2318Frank D’AngeloWesleySnipesGoalie2000
2319Francois BrodeurDragonsGoalie13000
2320Matthew TuckerOutlaws1000
2321Jeremy LalondePenguins1000
2322Steven PaceFuel It1000
2323Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie20000
2324Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
2325Rob HarrisWolvesDefense0000
2326George NicolaovPenguins2000
2327Adam NicholsonRamenboyzGoalie0000
2328Ethan BelangerTitans1000
2329Rhoman ChohanKings1000
2330Gabe NicolauStrawberry Pitbulls3000
2331Matthew PietroniroOutlaws2000
2332Ishmael CarringtonOutlawsDefense3000
2333Miguel GastanLos Pollos Hermanos2000
2334Eric AmzallagCobrasDefense2000
2335Ryan FishmanKings2000
2336Marc SayerLine Stars2000
2337Brendan RossPingu1000
2338Galaad GilbertBeer Boys Club2000
2339James IsraniGolden EliteDefense1000
2340Dante GrecoGolden Elite1000
2341Ryan MacNeilGolden Elite1000
2342Leo DufourBeer Boys Club1000
2343Josh RizzoGlobo Purple Cobras2000
2344Mike CloutierMcGuires Monsters1000
2345Nehru EdwardsFuel It1000
2346Jacob LaekasSnowjobs5000
2347Daniel RuccoloSnowjobs2000
2348Jeremy CirellaBroskies1000
2349Shane PuzantianDucks1000
2350Callen McgruberDucks0000
2351Maxime Thu-ThonPingu0000
2352Alexandre D’AragonDragons1000
2353Jonah SacksGators1000
2354Jerry MichalatosYetis1000
2355Alex KordasMother Puckers1000
2356Petros ChristeasIslanders2000
2357Aiden LitwinCobras1000
2358Kanmer SinghCellies0000
2359Massimo Del NeganAzzurri1000
2360Connor MooreAzzurri1000
2361Ryan TeolisLes Aigles2000
2362Peter FOutlaws3000
2363Zach FOutlaws2000
2364Mike LabrecqueCobras1000
2365Lawrence MinkoffZambrians1000
2366Rubar MoustafaExpress1000
2367Josh RozzaExpress1000
2368Yiani DafniotisLes Barons1000
2369Zach MillerGolden Elite1000
2370Jacques GadboisPyholesDefense1000
2371Dylan LussierPyholesForward1000
2372Jesse DeroCellies1000
2373Giordano MiucciFuel It1000
2374JJ HumenayHorsiesDefense3000
2375Dean GogosYetis2000
2376William NazarianYetis1000
2377Elliot ServantRamenboyz1000
2378Justin SoniaPyholes1000
2379Phil HershmanPyholes1000
2380Ravi Sharker Dwivedi-LengPyholes2000
2381Alex CoteHellcats0000
2382Teodor SlavkovWashed0000
2383Josh FeltonWashed0000
2384Luca GuadWashed0000
2385Alex PalliotiWashed0000
2386Matteo Di RamioLes Barons1000
2387Mathieu BoileauBrothority1000
2388Matt PerrasRaiders1000
2389Geoff FizetRaidersForward5000
2390Blair RobertsonHighlandersGoalie2000
2391Jeff LabontéMighty DucksGoalie41000
2392Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie31000
2393Deepak SainiDust CollectorsGoalie13000
2394Bradley WaringNorthern Gum PilliesGoalie14000
2395Jonathan AsfourBLDPGoalie11000
2396Chris TraversExposGoalie35000
2397Mike RainoneRainone RealtorsGoalie35000
2398Gian LucaKingsGoalie15000
2399Maxime FarmerNocturnalGoalie24000
2400Kaelen ZaidiNordiqueGoalie94000
2401Mathew ConstantakisExposGoalie44000
2402Flavio CondoC4Goalie6000
2403Andrew CarusoBroskiesGoalie11000
2404Christos KalogerasSnowjobsGoalie11000
2405Simon GibelloNorthern Gum PilliesGoalie28000
2406Jeremy Thu-ThonPingu1000
2407Adam KulakowskiLe Hockey TeamGoalie2000
2408Phil ChénierSpecifikGoalie4000
2409Luca Da CostaDon’s CherriesGoalie4000
2410Jake MartelMorning WoodsGoalie1000
2411Jason VanelliMcGuires Monsters2000
2412Charles Caron2Fuel It1000
2413Fred MarinStutter1000
2414Eric NadonHealthy SkratchDefense4000
2415Stephane DubeStrawberry Pitbulls1000
2416Karl SkvortsovLes Centaures2000
2417Alexi TsatasNordique0000
2418Jacob FrankLe Hockey Team2000
2419Ryan MacNicollPuck Dynasty PiratesDefense3000
2420George ZisimopoulosPingu0000
2421Alexandre CapNorthern Gum Pillies1000
2422Lancelot GilbertBeer Boys Club1000
2423Cory EllertonMorning WoodsDefense1000
2424Brendan RehelDragons3000
2425Noah DayanMTL Cobras2000
2426Kristina PerronKraken BrewsForward7000
2427Alexandre LacasseQuacksForward1000
2428Matthew PearsonQuacks15000
2429Nick TessierGolden Elite1000
2430Lucas WillaghbyJagrbombs0000
2431Nicolas BearzattoMorning WoodsForward2000
2432Josh BarzilayLe Hockey Team1000
2433Martin GirardThe HowlForward6000
2434Martin KrennPyholesForward1000
2435Darius PerrotteDon’s CherriesDefense3000
2436Samuel FournierMorning WoodsDefense1000
2437Aldo SampaioDucksForward6000
2438Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
2439James TrihasBlue Yeti’sDefense1000
2440Gabriel GauthierGolden Elite1000
2441Pouya EgghdamLes Centaures3000
2442Thomas The TankDucks1000
2443Bashir Assaf2Full Mess1000
2444Mathieu BrunetMorning WoodsForward1000
2445Ari GoldFuel ItForward4000
2446Maxime GirouxExtinguishers2000
2447Adam Silverman3rd Liners4000
2448Cole SnowRamenboyz1000
2449Matt LariviereKingsForward2000
2450Jake RobitailleEagles2000
2451CarlePuck Dynasty Pirates1000
2452Mark PurdonPenguinsDefense, Forward2000
2453Marcus GomesStrawberry Pitbulls2000
2454Liam McbainLazy LizardsDefense1000
2455Francis EtheridgeEagles3000
2456Joe WagnesNorthern Gum Pillies4000
2457Gabriel NicolauPingu1000
2458Sam AguiarBLDP0000
2459Michael PerkinsKings1000
2460Jake Dos SantosPenguins3000
2461Tristan VandetteKraken BrewsForward3000
2462Alex VitalisKings1000
2463Jean Sebastien ChasseStutterForward0000
2464Billy BountounisDon’s CherriesDefense10000
2465Chuck RaymondBeer Boys Club1000
2466Pierre-Emile CyrMorning WoodsForward2000
2467Ryan Katz-Forward1000
2468Kevin PowerPower Play DadsForward3000
2469Morgan SkodaGolden EliteForward1000
2470Michael MaddalenaWesleySnipesGoalie6000
2471Daniel ConwayMilf Hunters4000
2472Alexi SoilisNordiqueForward4000
2473Nick HardingThe HowlForward6000
2474Sami-youssef belhousseLes Centaures0000
2475Alex FracassiCobrasGoalie188000
2476Justin FontaineDucksGoalie65000
2477Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie69000
2478Jason GuedesSpartans1Goalie11000
2479Jack TomatLes BaronsGoalie6000
2480Alexandro LemieuxPenguinsGoalie17000
2481Alexis Charest-GagnonMighty DoorknobsGoalie14000
2482Luka GagnonPenguinsGoalie15000
2483Robert BouleMcGuires MonstersGoalie43000
2484Jimmy FleuryStrawberry PitbullsGoalie24000
2485Etienne FlowerSpartansGoalie45000
2486Kaylan Sousa De MeloMid Ice CrisisForward6000
2487Eric Mancini2Dragons1000
2488Maxime FilionHellcatsGoalie18000
2489Ilyssa BeloffDragonsDefense5000
2490Jonathan LyristisPenguinsGoalie4000
2491Sean JohnsonKingsGoalie2000
2492Mike AssorKingsGoalie31000
2493Marc MangubatWolvesGoalie33000
2494Yoan PourdrierPenguinsGoalie7000
2495Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie28000
2496Alex CroteauLe Hockey TeamGoalie20000
2497Andrew IpCobrasGoalie24000
2498Max MalinRed DogsGoalie13000
2499Alexandre Perron3rd LinersGoalie19000
2500Patrick PaquetteBlack AcesGoalie10000
2501Benjamin LozeauRamenboyzGoalie52000
2502Justin VerelliBLDPGoalie17000
2503Christopher CiarlaFrime HCGoalie17000
2504Theo XanthoudakisDemonsGoalie22000
2505Cedrick LesieurOutlawsGoalie10000
2506Franky CanutoBlitzGoalie11000
2507Jacob ProvostLes BaronsGoalie0000
2508Andrew StephanMTL CobrasGoalie9000
2509Antoine CayaLes Jeunes BrutesGoalie2000
2510Josh AndersonNorthern Gum PilliesGoalie3000
2511Jordie StruckPyholesGoalie1000
2512Jordan ZackPinguForward31000
2513Jarred KotlerCobrasGoalie5000
2514Joe MarceauRaidersGoalie13000
2515George KanellakisSpartansGoalie17000
2516Kaveh Amiri-MayaniKingsGoalie21000
2517Nick Dellar-FernandesStingers14000
2518Jacob LalondeGlobo Purple CobrasGoalie8000
2519Emile SavoieWalleye10000
2520Vincent Mikhael2Mighty DoorknobsGoalie11000
2521Gordon Rayner GLazy LizardsGoalie6000
2522Michael SimlaMcGuires MonstersGoalie4000
2523Terrence WongBroskiesGoalie60000
2524Joseph MuleMid Ice CrisisGoalie6000
2525Landon CohenLe CollegeGoalie15000
2526Yassine RayadhBrothorityGoalie22000
2527George FrintzilasZambriansGoalie13000
2528Luca JanusasLes BaronsGoalie13000
2529Nick FisherDragons3000
2530Jonny WongDragonsGoalie44000
2531Justin KozsukanOutlawsGoalie5000
2532Luca FaubertGoalie32000
2533Cam GregoryMonkey SportsGoalie28000
2534Chris CoreDon’s CherriesGoalie64000
2535Dylan KosikDon’s BerriesGoalie10000
2536Sebastien PlourdeClappersGoalie7000
2537Adam PorterMamba0000
2538Kyle Pratt-MacNicollDucksGoalie11000
2539Mathew NaamiLine StarsGoalie24000
2540Cedric HuotPuck Dynasty PiratesGoalie13000
2541DimoMighty DoorknobsGoalie29000
2542Josh PintoPinguGoalie6000
2543Malo CarpyTop CheeseGoalie20000
2544Bradley McEwenDucks1000
2545Antonin BibeauLes AiglesGoalie17000
2546Donny MurchLazy LizardsDefense1000
2547Christophe BeluseTop CheeseGoalie3000
2548Zachary WiseDragonsGoalie3000
2549Shayan ManteghCobras1000
2550Massimo Delli ColliNordiqueGoalie13000
2551David LewisThe ShowGoalie22000
2552JohannWashedGoalie13000
2553Pascal BellemerceCall Of Duty1000
2554Adam CrustRamenboyzGoalie9000
2555Matthew SevyBisonsGoalie24000
2556Mohamed AblaLes CentauresGoalie3000
2557Josh WisenthalPyholesDefense1000
2558Felix CClappers9000
2559BerthiaumeLes Wrouges1000
2560Avi MilgramLe Hockey Team1000
2561Kyle WhitemanSpartans2000
2562Sylvain FrancoeurSpartans1000
2563Jay ArsenaultFuryGoalie15000
2564Gabriel DubeauBlitz2000
2565Eric BasmadjianPenguins3000
2566Charles Etienne JetteNocturnal5000
2567Justin LaroqueBeer Boys Club2000
2568Jayden LandrevilleBeer Boys Club1000
2569AidanLes BaronsGoalie8000
2570Philippe Duchaine-BrunetMorning WoodsForward0000
2571Mark TanousKingsDefense3000
2572Jean-Luc BigrasCobrasDefense11000
2573Alec BaltadjianMcGuires Monsters1000
2574Kosta StavrakisRamenboyzDefense3000
2575Brandon HaimanQuacksForward3000
2576Alexander NooryBouncing Bedi’sForward9000
2577DubeLos Pollos Hermanos1000
2578Nat LoranGators2000
2579Simon PinsonneaultMorning WoodsDefense2000
2580Abdu DedesFrime HC4000
2581Dimitri GilleronRamenboyz1000
2582Shayne LeftakisRamenboyz2000
2583Stephane BoileauDragons1000
2584Chris McgurtyPuckers4000
2585Michael BeauchampMighty Ducks2000
2586A. LamotheBroskies1000
2587Ben PuzantianFlyin ElbowsDefense, Goalie8000
2588Dominic KanemyMorning WoodsDefense0000
2589Andrew SpalatescuNocturnalForward14000
2590Mark MonteagudoBlack AcesGoalie3000
2591Mark PrevostPuckers1000
2592Owen RivestCobrasDefense2000
2593Evan MantersCall Of DutyForward3000
2594Shab AfrouzLes Centaures3000
2595Idriss BouhmouchCobrasGoalie5000
2596Paulo AlexandreNordique1000
2597Nick LombardiAzzurriGoalie16000
2598Marios KonidisDon’s CherriesForward4000
2599Peter TsantesDon’s CherriesForward3000
2600Michael DeGregorioOutlaws2000
2601Jeremy IacobacciDon’s CherriesDefense4000
2602Louis GazailleMorning WoodsDefense2000
2603Johnny Di iorioNordique0000
2604Mitchell LarocqueKingsDefense4000
2605Jack BelleyPink Panthers3000
2606Laurent TrudelMorning WoodsForward1000
2607Viviane LafranceQuacksDefense1000
2608Chris GarvinEagles1000
2609Pat BibeauEagles1000
2610Andro AssafLes Centaures0000
2611Massimo Vittorio-DamicoBlue Yeti’sDefense1000
2612Alessio TrattonSpartans1000