Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAP
1Adonis RoumeliotisSpartansDefense10183755
2Wyatt WeirDucksForward10181836
3Gregory LeblancWesleySnipesForward10171835
4Jack LepageThe RooksForward11211334
5Seiji Martone2SandbaggersForward7131932
6Alex Dicriscio4th LinersForward1026430
7Chris ZimmermanHighlandersForward9171229
8Tomas ColicchioHash Slinging SlashersForward11181129
9Will CadoretteThe RooksForward1181927
10Jordan SpeersRock The CrocsForward9161127
11Ryan GoralSells HCForward11111526
12Emile PlantePinguForward10161026
13Simon JolyWrougesForward10121325
14Jessy AndricAll StarsForward1291625
15Matthew Goodman4th LinersForward1017724
16Marc-Andre CouturierDucksForward8131023
17Mason LariviereSells HCForward11101323
18Mitchell Schecter2Stingers7111223
19Cameron StirlingPenguinsForward8111223
20Mike TravagliniPenguinsForward10111223
21Shawn MartelGTRForward10101323
22Alex De CiccioCobra-KaiForward914822
23Eric GiaccariThe RooksForward9111122
24Nicolas VanlianSpartansForward791322
25Mikael Lanthier-SeguinMighty PucksForward11111122
26Patrick LavoieWrougesForward10111122
27Marc-Andre CormierPenguinsForward812921
28Anthony PasceriHealthy SkratchForward1114721
29Tyler Caron4th Liners1041721
30David KrugerGTRForward713821
31Elan AzranHighlandersForward881321
32Raz PrieslerCobra-KaiForward771320
33Noah NalbandianMighty Drunks1281220
34Wilder WeirDucksForward851520
35Fred McAuliffeHealthy SkratchForward1211920
36James AlarconRock The CrocsForward981220
37Matthew BenizriEaglesForward8101020
38Vincent CournoyerThe RooksForward611819
39Anthony De MicheleMighty Drunks1212719
40Michael Grande4th LinersDefense1051419
41Danny SchwartzEaglesForward681119
42Jake SigalSells HC1171219
43Anthony Di PlacidoStingers510818
44Daniel AssayagStingers69918
45Anthony PultroneSandbaggers661218
46Anthony SbayghaPenguins761218
47Michael AlarconRock The CrocsDefense951318
48Manis SainiRock The CrocsForward99817
49Kris ZimmermanGTRDefense851217
50Sean MurrayCanadiensDefense, Forward871017
51Josh SassonSandbaggers119817
52Jordan MichaulEagles661016
53David RaniaBusch IceForward79716
54Seiji MartoneBusch IceForward97916
55Mike SangregorioCanadiensForward851015
56Patrick OleksiwThe ShowForward106915
57Matt CussonPenguinsForward87815
58Vincent VilleneuvePinguDefense911415
59Alexis Quand ArsenaultMighty Pucks1041014
60Anthony KattarSpartansForward741014
61Michael NantaisMighty DrunksDefense106814
62Daniel Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchDefense107714
63Michael MacdonaldAlcoholicsDefense106814
64Corey FaierSandbaggersForward115914
65Jimmy GazetisSpartansForward105914
66Joey PiunnoWolvesForward118614
67Luka PellinThe Show106814
68Adamo GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward126814
69Daniel GurmanGTRForward86814
70Nicolas RosenbergAlcoholics1111314
71Alex FrancoBeer League Benders76713
72Bryan ReinblattCobra-KaiForward721113
73Phil HurtubisePinguForward96713
74Zach HammAlcoholicsForward115813
75Sean LangisHash Slinging SlashersForward125813
76Dominick AjzachiMighty DrunksForward1131013
77Adam KeladaPinguForward104913
78Adam HamaouiPenguinsForward65813
79Nasso KalfopoulosSpartansDefense98513
80Evan AwasthiSandbaggers117613
81Zack ElkaimGTRForward811112
82Derek BlodansDucksDefense1001212
83Liam JohnstonSells HCForward87512
84John Drizos2Stingers74812
85Alexander ZimakasBeer League Benders114812
86William FurtPenguinsDefense73912
87Cedrik GauthierCobra-KaiDefense104812
88Benjamin WhittyRock The CrocsDefense84812
89Anthony Del PeschioThe ShowForward109312
90Davide GhezzoHash Slinging SlashersForward114812
91Kalan DespaRock The Crocs72911
92Michael LermanStingers84711
93Anthony BediAlcoholicsForward118311
94Bruno BevacquaWrougesForward85611
95Jacob FaubertPenguinsForward104711
96Michael McNameeSells HC104711
97Brendan RobinsonHash Slinging SlashersForward1201111
98Daniel BurbelaGTRForward86511
99Mark WalkerEaglesForward102911
100Pierre-Olivier GervaisWrougesDefense73811
101Michael DoramajianThe RooksForward85611
102Brad TaigerSandbaggers95611
103Sterling Beaver BenedictCanadiensDefense, Forward64610
104Ron KhazanThe ShowForward74610
105Angelo LippaPenguinsDefense74610
106Matthew AntonAlcoholicsForward102810
107Larry SchwartzCanadiensForward72810
108Greg InoseHash Slinging SlashersForward124610
109Tyler HavlenaHash Slinging Slashers88210
110Lorenzo FurfaroSells HC122810
111Shayne MaillhotHash Slinging SlashersForward104610
112Trevor ShillingtonCobra-KaiForward65510
113Alex LamothePinguDefense83710
114Charles EtienneMighty Pucks73710
115Gabriel StephensCobra-KaiForward85510
116Steven RobinsonPinguForward85510
117Mattieu Mc AdamsMighty Pucks106410
118Andrew RainoneMighty Drunks85510
119Anthony TortolanoThe ShowForward113710
120Brandon McCarthyEaglesForward74610
121Tristan CowanAlcoholicsDefense10189
122David Benarroch-HansenRock The Crocs7369
123Drazen SedlarSpartansDefense7099
124Chris D’AvirroExpos HCForward2909
125Stefano GattolaBeer League Benders8369
126Sunny AujlaBeer League Benders5369
127Justin DanknerBeer League Benders11639
128Mark TerryEaglesDefense8549
129Samuel MonahamMighty PucksForward9369
130Michael CariotiMighty DrunksForward11639
131Phil CouturierDucksForward10279
132Cameron SherrardHealthy SkratchDefense6369
133Liam CarrPinguForward8549
134Samuel DuchesneHash Slinging SlashersDefense12189
135Bashir AssafHighlandersForward9538
136Matthew EfrosBeer League Benders7358
137Karim MilonesEaglesForward4628
138Jean-Simon LacroixWrougesForward10358
139Jared NutkevitchStingers10448
140Mitchell SchecterStingersForward9088
141Paul OleksiwThe ShowDefense10358
142Willem DugasThe ShowDefense9448
143Nathan GaudetAlcoholicsDefense, Forward10628
144Daniel SuissaSandbaggers9268
145Jason KleinCobra-KaiDefense8178
146Josh LifshitzHighlandersForward9268
147Maxim Richard4th LinersForward6448
148Julian EtauriEagles5347
149Giuliano Della ValleCanadiens3437
150Shawn Brewer-JetteBusch IceForward7617
151Aidan LariviereMighty DrunksDefense8257
152Matthew FerrandinoPenguins8167
153Alessandro Del PeschioThe ShowDefense10437
154James OrrBusch IceDefense10257
155Khaled Al-AbedWolvesForward10257
156Michael SixtaSells HC11167
157Nicolas KhawamSells HC11257
158Josh KrugerGTRForward7347
159Anthony PorcoAlcoholicsForward10257
160Matthew Veiga-BelliniSells HC12347
161Matt IngberSandbaggers7257
162John MeragiasThe ShowForward8437
163Brandon KangPinguForward10347
164Anthony AnastasopoulosStingers7167
165Sebastiaan KroonWolvesDefense9077
166Elie NasrAlcoholicsForward10437
167David AssayagStingers4347
168Kristian Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward11437
169Chris CaucciBeer League Benders8437
170Matthew ZangaHealthy SkratchForward10347
171Emmanuel MenegakisSpartans8257
172Josh WolmanWolvesForward6437
173Donald DoyleRock The CrocsForward9257
174Antonios MaroulisSpartansDefense3437
175Steven SerafiniBusch IceDefense11077
176Julian MarraThe RooksForward10527
177Ryan TainshBusch IceForward10257
178Adam Patraccone4th LinersDefense10167
179Joseph FyrrigosWrougesForward9437
180Daniel TurkBusch IceForward10257
181Ryan SigalSells HC10437
182Ryan Chadwick Chabot4th LinersDefense7167
183Sean FoxCobra-Kai3336
184Eric MizenCanadiensDefense8156
185Pat YoshidaHighlandersDefense11156
186Patrick HigginsThe RooksDefense10156
187Geoff Ng4th LinersForward6066
188Jayson DavidchukDucksDefense9156
189David SeguinMighty Pucks10426
190Brendan CallaghanHealthy SkratchDefense8156
191Chad CoullHealthy SkratchForward10246
192Rory OlenrootExpos HCForward2066
193Simon BoisvertCobra-KaiDefense3246
194Kevin ToninCobra-KaiDefense10246
195Ryan LangisHash Slinging SlashersDefense10336
196R. PrislerWolvesForward3336
197Mark SingerGTRDefense7246
198Ryan LefcortGTRDefense9516
199Joseph AlarconRock The CrocsForward9156
200Jordan DahanSandbaggers6426
201Casey WiltzerStingers3336
202Nick DesbraisHealthy SkratchForward10246
203Matthew TsonosHealthy SkratchForward8336
204Tyler LalondeThe RooksDefense10145
205Alex WeaverPenguinsDefense8145
206Matt BairdBusch IceForward8325
207Will ShimotakaharaHealthy SkratchDefense9145
208Geremy MillerCanadiensDefense3055
209Justin PfeifferHighlandersForward11145
210Anthony AllardThe RooksForward10145
211Chris NittelHighlandersForward10145
212Peter SnyderHighlandersDefense3145
213Chris RaeHighlandersForward2145
214Alex Lanno2Healthy SkratchDefense10325
215Spencer WhiteSandbaggers8505
216John DrizosBeer League Benders7325
217Mattieu KazakaMighty Pucks2325
218Josua GuillemetWolvesForward4325
219William AshleyThe RooksForward11145
220Jordan GudgerPenguinsDefense8055
221Mathieu ArsenaultWrouges6325
222Sam DeheuvelThe RooksForward6325
223JM PlagakisBeer League Benders8235
224Matt DunnDucksDefense7055
225Justin TschunitzWolvesForward1224
226Tomas Johnston-GalvezHealthy SkratchForward11224
227Mathieu TorchiaAlcoholicsDefense7044
228Frankie FilatoBusch IceDefense9044
229Thomas LeglerSells HC9134
230Jack PiersSandbaggers10134
231Leo MihalochristaBusch IceDefense10134
232Kieran MulroyCanadiensForward3224
233Dimos VlacholiasSpartansDefense8134
234Nicolas MacBethAlcoholicsDefense10044
235Peter Gubernator4th LinersForward3224
236Ryan WongThe ShowDefense10044
237Josh RothsteinHighlandersForward3314
238Andy KornarosWrougesForward3134
239Michael TsitourasBusch IceForward11314
240Fred GagnonHighlandersForward1134
241Daniel JamgotchianBusch IceDefense, Forward11134
242Kyle PorathHighlandersDefense10044
243Anenharoton PattonSells HC11224
244Jared SzekelyWolvesForward7134
245Tyler O’ConnorHealthy SkratchDefense12134
246Justin ShoifHash Slinging SlashersDefense9134
247Anthony GentileSells HC12134
248Jim AlarconRock The CrocsForward5224
249Andrew DoucetBusch IceForward8134
250Matthew ManiatakosStingers7033
251Rob SaletteEaglesDefense6123
252Michael CoutureMighty Drunks12033
253Sylvain HortieWrougesForward7033
254Spencer DixonPinguDefense10123
255Rami Al-AbedWolvesForward, Goalie11033
256Michael HarperDucks3213
257Isaac BraunsteinSandbaggers6213
258Phil PinskyGTRDefense7213
259Eric MercierWrouges7123
260Seth AumondStingers5213
261Nathan CornelowDucksForward8123
262Jason ZenebisisHighlandersDefense7123
263Alex LannoBeer League Benders9123
264T O’ConnorPinguDefense11033
265Josh NaygeborenGTRDefense8033
266K Johnston-GalvezPinguForward9123
267Josh Violonchi4th Liners8033
268Stefano Medeiros-RegaThe ShowDefense8033
269Ben LemayPinguForward7123
270Mathis Raymond4th Liners11123
271Eric GouvieaEaglesDefense8213
272Ron SmithDucks1213
273Shane Tock-LesageSandbaggersGoalie8022
274Jeremy GenarelliWolvesDefense8112
275Tristan Mancuso4th LinersForward1022
276Michael PodolasCanadiensDefense6022
277Alexis LepineMighty Pucks11112
278Yoan FucileEaglesForward7112
279Ryan NishmasGTRForward6022
280Tyler GroleauExpos HCForward1022
281Matthew JayBeer League Benders5112
282Greg WatsonHash Slinging SlashersDefense10022
283Thomas Marsolais LerouxMighty Pucks5022
284Nick RotherEagles4022
285Greg TurkAlcoholicsDefense8112
286Spiros RoumeliotisSpartansForward2112
287Nick SnowHash Slinging SlashersForward2022
288Bryan JayBeer League Benders6022
289Justin SpinoMighty Drunks9022
290Nino BevacquaWrougesDefense9112
291Matt ViglasEaglesForward8112
292Alessandro DipietroWolvesForward6202
293Tristan Legault-CastilloAlcoholicsForward8022
294Brandon CochennecMighty Drunks1011
295Jake Di GirolamoThe Show3011
296Jeremy LemaireMighty Pucks2101
297Daniel SelcerGTRGoalie8011
298Timothy Gallaher-MaselliCanadiensForward1101
299Aaron CarpmanHighlandersForward1011
300Joseph ForteMighty Pucks4101
301Armen KazandjianExpos HCDefense2011
302Paul-Christian BergeronSpartansForward9011
303Matteo MasciotraBusch IceDefense, Forward8011
304Philippe CardinalAlcoholicsDefense6011
305Liam LarganExpos HCDefense2011
306Samuel BrossardMighty Pucks11011
307Spiro MavroidakosStingers6011
308Jonathan De MicheleMighty DrunksForward1011
309Luther GutierrezEaglesDefense7101
310Hector Serey AcevdeoMighty Pucks6011
311Cameron MacRuryThe RooksForward4011
312Kollyn Doherty-MacnicollDucks1000
313Dylan SpeersRock The CrocsGoalie7000
314Olivier LalondeMighty Pucks1000
315Ian EdwardsHighlandersForward1000
316Ryan BertyStingersGoalie4000
317Ethan LagueBeer League BendersGoalie9000
318Jeff LabontéMighty DrunksGoalie12000
319Steven LarocqueExpos HCGoalie2000
320Luca FaubertCanadiensGoalie8000
321Connor McDonaldWolvesDefense, Goalie6000
322David FerraroExpos HCForward1000
323Luc LegrosWrouges0000
324Etienne ParentMighty Pucks3000
325Matt CaswellHighlandersForward0000
326Delano BrownBusch Ice2000
327Matt HacketExpos HCDefense1000
328Ryan Katz-Forward1000
329Shawn Chauvin4th LinersForward1000
330Alessio MasciotraBusch IceGoalie10000
331Muneeb NezameddinPinguGoalie10000
332Justin FontainePenguinsGoalie8000
333Philip SavardMighty PucksGoalie10000
334Alex RoyHash Slinging SlashersGoalie12000
335Phil CouvasSpartansGoalie10000
336Andrew IpCobra-KaiGoalie10000
337Alex FracassiDucksGoalie6000
338Carlo BevacquaWrougesGoalie10000
339Josiah FarrowHealthy SkratchGoalie11000
340Alex PascualThe RooksGoalie11000
341Jake McGregorSells HCGoalie12000
342Kevin BeasseEaglesGoalie8000
343Eric Bonhomme4th LinersGoalie9000
344David LewisThe ShowGoalie11000
345Shawn ThevenotAlcoholicsGoalie11000
346Alex FeatherstoneDucksDefense6000
347Mike JolyHighlandersGoalie11000
348Wes HaughtonWolvesDefense3000
349Alexander NooryAlcoholicsForward1000
350Warren GreenbergWolvesForward3000
351Joey DicaprioBusch IceForward9000
352Dan SmithCobra-KaiForward3000
353James FordHealthy SkratchForward4000
354Will JenkinsMighty DrunksDefense0000
355Alec MarcilMighty Pucks1000